Кубок г.Волжского -I этап, п.Госпитомник
п.Госпитомник
3 Сентября 2017

М10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Липчанский Георгий        волжский-Русинка       1ю   2007  
   2 Дубачёв Иван              Волжский-Русинка       б/р  2008  
   3 Горшков Дмитрий           Волжский-Русинка       б/р  2008  
   4 Острецов Владимир         Волжский-Русинка       б/р  2008  
   5 Поляков Пётр              Волжский-Русинка       б/р  2008  
   6 Пушкин Максим             Волжский-Русинка       б/р  2008  
   7 Готшалкас Артём           Волжский-Русинка       б/р  2008  
   8 Загребин Роман            Волжский-Русинка       3ю   2008  
   9 Лобачёв Илья              Волжский-Русинка       б/р  2008  
  10 Королёв Роман             Волжский-Русинка       3ю   2007  
  11 Петин Дмитрий             Волжский-Русинка       1ю   2007  
  12 Сорокин Тимур             Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    3ю   2008 На проверке 
  13 Краснокутский Александр   Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1ю   2007 На проверке 
  14 Павлов Тихон              ВВ-34                  2ю   2007  
  15 Шмаль Иван                ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2007  
  16 Черноусов Сергей          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007  
  17 Сахаров Иван              ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007  
  18 Ляхов Александр           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007  
  19 Лысков Кирилл             ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007  
  20 Куксов Глеб               ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008  

Ж10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Сафронова Ирина           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008  
   2 Потапенко Татьяна         Волжский-Русинка       б/р  2008  
   3 Гречиха Ксения            Волжский-Русинка       3ю   2007  
   4 Маковеева Полина          Волжский-Русинка       3ю   2008  
   5 Бугрова Дарья             Волжский-Русинка       3ю   2008  
   6 Ткаченко Варвара          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007  
   7 Серикова Маргарита        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2007  
   8 Панфилова Анастасия       ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008  
   9 Кинжигалиева Алина        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2007  
  10 Гаврилова Валерия         ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007  
  11 Трещева Вера              Ежи                    б/р  2008  

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Починок Андрей            Волжский-Русинка       1ю   2006  
   2 Швалёв Ярослав            Волжский-Русинка       2ю   2006  
   3 Круковский Ярослав        Волжский-Русинка       1ю   2006  
   4 Федоров Дмитрий           Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1ю   2006 На проверке 
   5 Истомин Иван              Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1ю   2006 На проверке 
   6 Павлов Матвей             ВВ-34                  1ю   2005  
   7 Тараненко Евгений         ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2005  
   8 Самарцев Роман            ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2005  
   9 Содолев Илья              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2005  
  10 Исаев Андрей              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2005  
  11 Бочаров Александр         ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2006  
  12 Тамбовцев Евгений         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2ю   2006  
  13 Воробьев Никита           ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2005  
  14 Богданов Максим           ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2005  

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Дутышева Варвара          Волжский-Русинка       3ю   2006  
   2 Светличная Марина         Волжский-Русинка       3ю   2006  
   3 Смирнова Екатерина        Волжский-Русинка       1ю   2005  
   4 Кленина Галина            Волжский-Русинка       1ю   2005  
   5 Гладилина Ксения          Волжский-Русинка       2ю   2006  
   6 Беспалова Карина          Волжский-Русинка       1ю   2006  
   7 Смолянова Ирина           Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1ю   2005 На проверке 
   8 Прамошкина Виктория       Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1ю   2006 На проверке 
   9 Патрина Екатерина         Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    3ю   2006 На проверке 
  10 Глуховскова Вероника      Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1ю   2006 На проверке 
  11 Трокина Екатерина         ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2005  
  12 Поликарпова Ксения        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2006  
  13 Ромахова Мария            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1ю   2005  
  14 Рыжкова Анна              МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3ю   2006  
  15 Грибанова Таисия          МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2005  
  16 Близнюк Татьяна           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3р   2005  
  17 Трещева София             Ежи                    3ю   2006  

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Самошкин Николай          Волжский-Русинка       1ю   2003  
   2 Куликов Илья              Волжский-Русинка       2р   2004  
   3 Неверов Михаил            Волжский-Русинка       3р   2003  
   4 Дубовской Данила          Волжский-Русинка       3р   2003  
   5 Чебану Алексей            Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1р   2004 На проверке 
   6 Филипов Дмитрий           Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1ю   2004 На проверке 
   7 Сергин Федор              Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1р   2003 На проверке 
   8 Свитачев Семен            Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    3ю   2003 На проверке 
   9 Пырков Никита             Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1р   2004 На проверке 
  10 Потапов Константин        Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1ю   2004 На проверке 
  11 Джандемир Дениз           Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    2р   2004 На проверке 
  12 Арустомян Артур           Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1р   2003 На проверке 
  13 Чурик Владимир            ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004  
  14 Тарынин Тимофей           ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2003  
  15 Ченрнышов Олег            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003  
  16 Хриченко Данила           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004  
  17 Заплаткин Игорь           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2004  
  18 Алешечкин Вадим           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003  
  19 Шевченко Вадим            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2р   2004  
  20 Тамбовцев Алексей         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2004  
  21 Мельников Иван            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2003  
  22 Литвинов Роман            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2003  
  23 Бирюков Даниил            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3р   2004  
  24 Рудаков Данил             ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2004  
  25 Струначев Александр       ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2004  

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Шестакова Елизавета       Волжский               2ю   2004  
   2 Ершова Ирина              ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2003  
   3 Корякина Анастасия        ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        3р   2004  
   4 Телятникова Анна          Волжский-Русинка       2р   2004  
   5 Власова Тамара            Волжский-Русинка       3р   2004  
   6 Сергина Анжела            Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1ю   2004 На проверке 
   7 Евтюнина Дарья            Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1р   2003 На проверке 
   8 Штанько Дарья             ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004  
   9 Поташова Наталья          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2003  
  10 Пепелова Елена            ДТДМ Волжский          2р   2003  
  11 Лебедева Олеся            ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2003  
  12 Зайнулина Алина           ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004  
  13 Петькова Анна             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2003  
  14 Зюмченко Анастасия        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2003  
  15 Щербакова Елизавета       ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004  
  16 Ионова Ксения             Горизонт               1р   2003  
  17 Югай Вероника             МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3ю   2004  
  18 Салтанова Ангелина        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3ю   2003  
  19 Панибратенко Полина       МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2003  
  20 Но Анастасия              МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3ю   2004  
  21 Дронова Катя              МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3ю   2003  
  22 Демченко Виктория         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2004  

М16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Сайгин Иван               Волжский-Русинка       2р   2002  
   2 Асташов Владислав         Волжский-Русинка       1р   2002  
   3 Силаев Артур              Волжский-Русинка       1р   2001  
   4 Гончаров Максим           Волжский-Русинка       1р   2001  
   5 Плотников Данила          Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    2р   2001 На проверке 
   6 Черноусов Кирилл          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002  
   7 Караваев Артем            ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002  
   8 Завейборода Дмитрий       ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002  
   9 Абраменков Данил          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2002  
  10 Пинегин Ярослав           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2002  
  11 Донцов Никита             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2002  
  12 Ганцев Сергей             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2002  
  13 Юдин Павел                МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2002  
  14 Демченко Влад             МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2002  

Ж16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Соболева Екатерина        Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1р   2002 На проверке 
   2 Алексеева Анастасия       Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1р   2001 На проверке 
   3 Сейкина Виктория          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2001  
   4 Лобасова Елизавета        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2001  
   5 Грушина Анастасия         Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2002  
   6 Матюшкова Алена           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2р   2001  
   7 Краснощекова Яна          МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2002  
   8 Говорухина Наталия        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2001  
   9 Кирьянова  Мария          Волжский               1р   2002  

М18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Поликарпов Владислав      ДТДМ Волжский          КМС  2000  
   2 Васильев Дмитрий          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2000  
   3 Содолев Алексей           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   1999  
   4 Краснов Евгений           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2р   1999  
   5 Бочаров Михаил            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1999  

Ж18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Ермеева Валерия           Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    КМС  1999 На проверке 
   2 Батурина Анастасия        МУ ДЮСШ №17 г.Волгогра КМС  1999  
   3 Маркелова Наталия         Виктория ДЮСШ №17      КМС  1999  
   4 Грудинина Дарья           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2000  
   5 Василевская Карина        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2000  
   6 Батурина Анастасия        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград КМС  1999  

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Шестаков Дмитрий          Волжский               б/р  1970  
   2 Краснощеков Артем         Бизоны                 1р   1979  
   3 Починок Евгений           БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1971  
   4 Челышев Вадим             Волгоград-пс           б/р  1972  
   5 Караваев Сергей           ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  1973  
   6 Кленин Алексей            Берёзка                б/р  1977  
   7 Кирьянов Дмитрий          Волжский               б/р  1970  
   8 Дунаев Валерий            Регионсм               б/р  1968  
   9 Корнеев Владимир          Волжский               2р   1975  
  10 Сычев Денис               Бизоны                 б/р  1979  
  11 Беляев Сергей             Волжский               б/р  1971  

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Караваева Наталья         ДТДМ Волжский          КМС  1975  
   2 Абраменкова Светлана      ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  1979  
   3 Ишанова ольга             ВВ-34                  б/р  1960  
   4 Луцковская Ольга                                 б/р  1966  
   5 Кашарникова Галина        ВВ-34                  б/р  1968  
   6 Попова Наталья            БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1971  
   7 Горбачёва Оксана          ВВ 34                  б/р  1973  

М55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Герасимов Леонид          ВВ-34                  б/р  1954  
   2 Кудинов Василий           Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    ЗМС  1949  
   3 Минаев Александр          ВВ34                   б/р  1956  
   4 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954  
   5 Плохотников Юрий          ВВ-34                  б/р  1959  
   6 Соломеннов  Евгений       Сарепта                б/р  1956  
   7 Давидюк Виталий           Волжанин               б/р  1952  
   8 Бешанов  Александр        Волгоград              б/р  1959  

Ж55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Маркелова Ольга           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   1959  
   2 Соломеннова Валентина     Сарепта                б/р  1950  
   3 Ишанова Ольга             Волжанин               б/р  1960  

Женщины

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Дорофеева Мария           Среди Стихий           б/р  1990  
   2 Краснощекова  Марина      Бизоны                 1р   1975  
   3 Гриб Крис                 Волжанин               1р   1982  
   4 Маковеева Дарья           РАНХиГС                КМС  1998  
   5 Боровицкая  Ирина         Клуб туристов          б/р  1985  
   6 Толкачева Валентина       ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1995  
   7 Боева Анна                ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1986  
   8 Харитонова  Виктория      Волжанин               1р   1983  
   9 Соломеннова Анастасия     САРЕПТА                б/р  1984  
  10 Кашарникова Галина        ВВ-34                  б/р  1968  
  11 Горбачёва Оксана          ВВ 34                  б/р  1973  
  12 Корнеева Ирина            Волжский               КМС  1976  

Мужчины

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Дорофеев Алексей          Среди Стихий           б/р  1981  
   2 Осинцев Константин        Среди Стихий           б/р  1985  
   3 Гайтров  Максим           Волжский               б/р  1984  
   4 Полуосьмак Александр      РЕГИОН                 б/р  1954  
   5 Гринин Владимир           Волжанин               МС   1991  
   6 Балванов Дмитрий          ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        КМС  1998  
   7 Маятский Кирилл           Волжанин               КМС  1989  
   8 Гаранин Алексей           Волжанин               КМС  1989  
   9 Павлов Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  1956  
  10 Науменко Михаил           Горный клуб            2р   1989  
  11 Москалев Семен            Горный клуб            КМС  1983  
  12 Волгин Олег               Волжский               б/р  1967  
  13 Башков Сергей             Волжский               1р   1970  
  14 Котломин Виталий          Клуб туристов          б/р  1972  
  15 Никулин Василий           Волжанин               КМС  1983  
  16 Харитонов Алексей         Волжанин               1р   1983  
  17 Васильев Виктор           Волжанин               КМС  1993  
  18 Шаповалов Михаил          Волжанин               МС   1987  
  19 Луценко Алексей           ДТДМ                   1р   1996  
  20 Осинцев Дмитрий           Волгоград              б/р  1986  
  21 Шаповалов Виктор          Волгоград              б/р  1990  
  22 Соломеннов Сергей         САРЕПТА                КМС  1981  
  23 Трещев Антон              Ежи                    1р   1982