Кубок г.Волжского II этап
г.Волжский, 10 м/р-он
14 Октября 2017

Ж 21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Краснощекова Марина       БИЗОНЫ                 КМС  1975 2085053     
   2 Дорофеева Мария           Среди Стихий           б/р  1990 7203240     
   3 Маковеева Дарья           РАНХиГС                КМС  1998 1998316     
   4 Чемоданова Ольга          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1997 Нет чипа    
   5 Караваева Наталия         Волжский               б/р  1975 1416532     
   6 Боева Анна                ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1986 Нет чипа    
   7 Смирнова  Ирина           Береславка             КМС  1995 1410749     
   8 Корнеева Ирина            Волжский               КМС  1976 1633639     
   9 Гриб Крис                 Волжанин               1р   1981 2080398     
  10 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               1р   1983 2090286     

М 21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Кирьянов Дмитрий          Химики                 б/р  1970 Нет чипа    
   2 Березин Андрей            Березка                б/р  1973 2011666     
   3 ЧЕЛЫШЕВ  Вадим            Волгоград - пс         б/р  1972 Нет чипа    
   4 Дорофеев Алексей          Среди Стихий           б/р  1981 7203970     
   5 Казмин Игорь              Азимут т/к             б/р  1986 Нет чипа    
   6 Осинцев Дмитрий           Волгоград              б/р  1986 Нет чипа    
   7 Луценко Алексей           Волжский ДТДМ          1р   1996 1           
   8 Москалев Семен            Горный клуб            КМС  1983 9101177     
   9 Химаныч Евгений           Волжанин               КМС  1991 2090285     
  10 Харитонов Алексей         Волжанин               1р   1983 1001541     
  11 Никулин Василий           Волжанин               КМС  1983 1001512     
  12 Аристов Павел             Волжанин               КМС  1978 1301273     
  13 Коннов Александр          Волжанин               1р   1984 1301293     
  14 Маятский Кирилл           Волжанин               КМС  1989 1301268     
  15 Гаранин Алексей           Волжанин               КМС  1989 1301263     
  16 Васильев Виктор           Волжанин               КМС  1993 1301251     
  17 Гринин Владимир           Волжанин               МС   1991 1633627     
  18 Шаповалов Михаил          Волжанин               МС   1987 1302273     
  19 Андреев Алексей           Солнечногорпск         б/р  1988 Нет чипа    

М10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Вихненко Станислав        МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   2 Шмаль Иван                ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2007 2105128     
   3 Черноусов Сергей          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 2105126     
   4 Ляхов Александр           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   5 Рыбаков Артем             Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   6 Стекольников Алексей      Русинка                2ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   7 Пушкин Максим             Русинка                3ю   2009 Нет чипа    
   8 Борисенко Богдан          Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   9 Липчанский Георгий        Русинка                1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  10 Зверев Андрей             Береславка             б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  11 Иванян Николай            Береславка             б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  12 Морозов Александр         Береславка             б/р  2010 Нет чипа    
  13 Суриков Арсений           Береславка             б/р  2010 Нет чипа    
  14 Родин Артемий             Береславка             2ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  15 Корчагин Максим           Береславка             3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  16 Вереницин  Михаил         ДЮСШ-17. Сириус        б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  17 Норгелло Егор             ДЮСШ-17. Сириус        б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  18 Сенченко Александр        Вариант ДЮСШ-17        б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  19 Сулейманов Вадим          Вариант ДЮСШ-17        3ю   2008 2062628     
  20 Сычев Алексей             Волжский ДТДМ          б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  21 Целовальников Кирил       Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  22 Сорокин Тимур             Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  23 Краснокутский Александр   Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  24 Краснов Иван              Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  25 Содолев Михаил            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  26 Тотьмянин  Кирилл         Русинка                б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  27 Ершов  Артём              Русинка                б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  28 Дубачёв Иван              Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  29 Готшалкас Артём           Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  30 Поляков Пётр              Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  31 Погосян Марат             Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  32 Кмичак Кирилл             Русинка                б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  33 Лобачёв Илья              Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  34 Загребин Роман            Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  35 Королёв Роман             Русинка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  36 Петин Дмитрий             Русинка                1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  37 Коваленко Андрей          Волжанин               2ю   2008 2008470     

Ж10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Трещева Вера              ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
   2 Ткаченко Варвара          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   3 Маковеева Полина          Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   4 Шевченко Яна              МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   5 Хлынова Карина            Береславка             3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   6 Панфилова Анастасия       ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   7 Хрипунова  Варвара        Береславка             1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   8 Малышко  Виктория         ДЮСШ-17. Сириус        б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   9 Шевченко  Ольга           ДЮСШ-17. Сириус        3р   2008 Нет чипа    
  10 Фатеева  Дарья            ДЮСШ-17. Сириус        3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  11 Серикова Маргарита        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2007 2105121     
  12 Сафронова Ирина           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 2105122     
  13 Кинжигалиева Алина        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2007 2105129     
  14 Потапенко Татьяна         Русинка                б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  15 Гречиха Ксения            Русинка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  16 Бугрова Дарья             Русинка                2ю   2008 Нет чипа    

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Самарцев Роман            ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2005 2105130     
   2 Тамбовцев Евгений         МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   3 Богданов Максим           Волжский ДТДМ          2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   4 Федоров Дмитрий           Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   5 Сулацков Сергей           Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   6 Истомин Иван              Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   7 Беляев Михаил             Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   8 Бочаров Александр         ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   9 Флейхлер Ярослав          Береславка             б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  10 Заикин Игорь              Береславка             б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  11 Тилоев Никита             Береславка             б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  12 Кулиничев Виктор          Береславка             1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  13 Щербаков Артем            Береславка             3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  14 Губанов Антон             Береславка             б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  15 Веденеев  Антон           Береславка             3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  16 Радченко Андрей           Вариант ДЮСШ-17        3ю   2005 2062626     
  17 Белявский Иван            Волжский ДТДМ          б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  18 Починок Андрей            Русинка                1ю   2006 2055943     
  19 Сачков Евгений            Русинка                б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  20 Смирнов Матвей            Русинка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  21 Устюшин Кирилл            Русинка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  22 Швалёв Ярослав            Русинка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  23 Круковский Ярослав        Русинка                1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  24 Фомичёв Давид             Волжанин               1ю   2005 2008482     
  25 Сулохин Арсений           Волжанин               1ю   2006 2008463     
  26 Беляев Антон              Волжанин               1ю   2006 2008474     
  27 Аристов Олег              Волжанин               1ю   2006 2008456     

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Дольникова Виктория       МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   2 Грибанова Таисия          МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   3 Близнюк Татьяна           МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 3р   2005 Нет чипа    
   4 Трещева Софья             ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   5 Поликарпова Ксения        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2006 2080412     
   6 Смолянова Ирина           Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   7 Патрина Екатерина         Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   8 Глуховскова Вероника      Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   9 Гладилина Ксения          Русинка                2ю   2006 2040893     
  10 Романчук Александра       Береславка             1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  11 Линник Вероника           Береславка             б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  12 Щукина Лера               ДЮСШ-17. Сириус        б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  13 Пронина Виктория          ДЮСШ-17. Сириус        б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  14 Анисимова  Ксения         ДЮСШ-17. Сириус        б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  15 Ширяева Алёна             Вариант ДЮСШ-17        б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  16 Прамошкина Виктория       Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  17 Ромахова Мария            ДЮСШ 17                1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  18 Смирнова Екатерина        Русинка                1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  19 Кленина Галина            Русинка                1ю   2005 1602249     
  20 Беспалова Карина          Русинка                1ю   2006 2040894     
  21 Погосян Зоя               Русинка                б/р  2005 Нет чипа    

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Шевченко Вадим            МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 2р   2004 Нет чипа    
   2 Мельников Иван            МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 1р   2003 Нет чипа    
   3 Тарынин Тимофей           ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
   4 Тамбовцев Алексей         МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 1р   2004 Нет чипа    
   5 Литвинов Роман            МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 1р   2003 Нет чипа    
   6 Бирюков Даниил            МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 3р   2004 Нет чипа    
   7 Чебану Алексей            Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1р   2004 Нет чипа    
   8 Сергин Федор              Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1р   2003 Нет чипа    
   9 Пырков Никита             Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  10 Хриченко Данила           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  11 Овечкин Данил             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  12 Заплаткин Игорь           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  13 Ермаков Игорь             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  14 Алешечкин Вадим           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  15 Линник Николай            Береславка             3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  16 Чурик Владимир            ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2080399     
  17 Стихеев Артем             Волжский ДТДМ          б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  18 Бухтин Дмитрий            Волжский ДТДМ          б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  19 Струначев Александр       Волжский ДТДМ          1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  20 Свитачев Семен            Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  21 Джандемир Дениз           Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    2р   2004 Нет чипа    
  22 Арустомян Артур           Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  23 Чернышов Олег             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  24 Васильев Николай          FOREST SPORT           1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  25 Куликов Илья              Русинка                2р   2004 2101495     

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Югай Вероника             МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   2 Полянина Надя             МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   3 Панибратенко Полина       МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 1р   2003 Нет чипа    
   4 Жалдак Арина              МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   5 Демченко Виктория         МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 1р   2004 Нет чипа    
   6 Салтанова Ангелина        МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   7 Но Анастасия              МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   8 Дронова Катя              МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   9 Штанько Дарья             ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2004 2079584     
  10 Лебедева Олеся            ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  11 Зайнулина Алина           ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2004 2080404     
  12 Сергина Анжела            Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  13 Евтюнина Дарья            Волгоориент-ДЮСШ-17    3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  14 Щербакова Елизавета       ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   2004 Нет чипа    
  15 Телятникова Анна          Русинка                2р   2004 2101488     
  16 Корякина Анастасия        Вариант ДЮСШ-17        2р   2004 1301272     
  17 Ионова Ксения             лично                  1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  18 Зюмченко Анастасия        ДЮСШ 17                1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  19 Власова Тамара            Русинка                3р   2004 2101463     

М16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Юдин Павел                МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   2 Демченко Влад             МУ ДЮСШ №17"Адреналин" 1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   3 Черноусов Кирилл          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 2080413     
   4 Завейборода Дмитрий       ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 2080421     
   5 Анферов Иван              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   6 Сайгин Иван               Русинка                2р   2002 2055942     
   7 Гончаров Максим           Русинка                1р   2001 2055900     
   8 Силаев Артур              Русинка                1р   2001 1415595     
   9 Катаев  Юрий              Береславка             3р   2001 Нет чипа    
  10 Караваев Артем            ДТДМ Волжский          2р   2002 Нет чипа    
  11 Абраменков Данил          ДТДМ Волжский          3р   2002 Нет чипа    
  12 Пинегин Ярослав           ДЮСШ 17                1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  13 Донцов Никита             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2002 Нет чипа    

Ж16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Краснощекова Яна          ДЮСШ-17 адреналин      1р   2002 2086301     
   2 кирьянова Мария           Химики                 МСМК 2002 Нет чипа    
   3 Коваленко Марина          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 1395098     
   4 Власюк Дарья              ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2001 2080409     
   5 Грушина Анастасия         ДЮСШ 17                1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   6 Сейкина Виктория          ДЮСШ 17                1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   7 Гребенникова Даша                                1р   2001 2040800     
   8 Гребенникова Аня                                 1р   2001 2040999     

М18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Поликарпов Владислав      ДТДМ Волжский          КМС  2000 2105127     
   2 Содолев Алексей           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   1999 Нет чипа    
   3 Краснов Евгений           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2р   1999 Нет чипа    
   4 Бочаров Михаил            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1999 1410118     

Ж18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Попова Алина              ДЮСШ 17                1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   2 Гринина Анастасия         Волжанин               1р   2000 2090288     

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Краснощеков Артём         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1979 1409700     
   2 Коваленко Аркадий         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1964 Нет чипа    
   3 Шестаков Дмитрий          химики                 б/р  1970 1409671     
   4 Хрипунов Максим           Береславка             б/р  1971 Нет чипа    
   5 Дунаев Валерий            РегионСМ               б/р  1968 1633633     
   6 Кленин Алексей            Берёзка                б/р  1977 1280777     
   7 Сычев Денис               Бизоны                 б/р  1979 2008480     
   8 Починок Евгений           БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1971 1007744     
   9 Корнеев Владимир          Волжский               1р   1975 1633629     
  10 Беляев Сергей             Волжанин               1р   1971 1421273     
  11 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973 1633950     

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Власюк Марина             Волжский               б/р  1976 Нет чипа    
   2 Коваленко Валерия         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1978 1415434     
   3 Кашарникова Галина        ВВ-34                  б/р  1968 1395069     
   4 Абраменкова Светлана      ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  1979 2008455     
   5 Петренко Ирина            Черное море            б/р  1973 Нет чипа    
   6 Луцковская Ольга          ВВ-34                  б/р  1966 1393590     
   7 Горбачёва Оксана          ВВ 34                  б/р  1973 237283      
   8 Попова Татьяна            ВВ-34                  б/р  1970 1395071     
   9 Попова Наталья            БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1971 2113040     

М55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Фролов Андрей             Волжский               б/р  1966 Нет чипа    
   2 Полуосьмак  Александр     РЕГИОН                 б/р  1954 1001555     
   3 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954 Нет чипа    
   4 Минаев Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  1956 1393519     
   5 Давидюк Виталий           Волжанин               б/р  1952 1602233     

Ж55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Налетова Татьяна          ВВ34                   б/р  1950 1395068