Кубок г.Волжского, III этап
Тутов (Дубки)
15 Октября 2017

Ж 21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Краснощекова Марина       БИЗОНЫ                 КМС  1975 2085053     
   2 волкова олеся                                    б/р  1988 Нет чипа    
   3 Чемоданова Ольга          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1997 Нет чипа    
   4 Боровицкая  Ирина         Клуб туристов          б/р  1985 Нет чипа    
   5 Сулейманова Галина        Вариант ДЮСШ-17        1р   1987 2062628     
   6 Крикунова Ольга           Вариант ДЮСШ-17        1р   1980 1301272     
   7 Караваева Наталия         Волжский               б/р  1975 1416532     
   8 Трифонова Марина          МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   б/р  1987 Нет чипа    
   9 Боева Анна                ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1986 Нет чипа    
  10 Маковеева Дарья           РАНХиГС                КМС  1998 1998316     
  11 Смирнова Ирина            Береславка             КМС  1995 1410749     
  12 Корнеева Ирина            Волжский               КМС  1976 1633639     
  13 Гриб Крис                 Волжанин               1р   1981 2080398     
  14 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               1р   1983 2090285     

М 21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Балванов Дмитрий          Волгоград ДЮСШ-17      1р   1998 2062627    На проверке 
   2 Шишкин Максим             Волгоград              б/р  1984 Нет чипа   На проверке 
   3 Березин Андрей            Березка                б/р  1973 2011666     
   4 Астахов Павел             Берёзка                КМС  1975 1301616     
   5 Соломеннов Сергей         САРЕПТА                КМС  1981 1602440     
   6 Дорофеев Алексей          Среди Стихий           б/р  1981 7203970     
   7 Осинцев Константин        Среди Стихий           б/р  1985 Нет чипа    
   8 Глотов Михаил             Береславка             2р   1997 Нет чипа    
   9 Смирнов Алексей           Береславка             1р   1988 1410704     
  10 Гринин Владимир           Волжанин               МС   1991 1633627     
  11 Гриб Крис                 Волжанин               1р   1981 2080398     
  12 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               1р   1983 2090285     
  13 Харитонов Алексей         Волжанин               1р   1983 2090286     
  14 Химаныч Евгений           Волжанин               КМС  1991 1001541     
  15 Никулин Василий           Волжанин               КМС  1983 1001512     
  16 Аристов Павел             Волжанин               КМС  1978 1301273     
  17 Коннов Александр          Волжанин               1р   1984 1301293     
  18 Маятский Кирилл           Волжанин               КМС  1989 1301268     
  19 Гаранин Алексей           Волжанин               КМС  1989 1301263     
  20 Васильев Виктор           Волжанин               КМС  1993 1301251     
  21 Кирьянов  Дмитрий         Химики                 б/р  1970 Нет чипа    
  22 Шаповалов Михаил          Волжанин               МС   1987 1302273     
  23 Андреев Алексей           Солнечногорск          б/р  1988 Нет чипа    

М10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Шмаль Иван                ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2007 2105128     
   2 Черноусов Сергей          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 2105126     
   3 Наконечный Дмитрий        Волгоград              3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   4 Ляхов Александр           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   5 Ерофеев  Дмитрий          МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   6 Зверев Андрей             Береславка             б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
   7 Иванян Николай            Береславка             б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
   8 Морозов Александр         Береславка             б/р  2010 Нет чипа    
   9 Суриков Арсений           Береславка             б/р  2010 Нет чипа    
  10 Сюлин Родион              Береславка             б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  11 Родин Артемий             Береславка             2ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  12 Корчагин Максим           Береславка             3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  13 Целовальников Кирил        ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  14 Рыбаков Артем              ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  15 Краснокутский Александр    ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  16 Краснов Иван               ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  17 Содолев Михаил            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  18 Петин Дмитрий             Русинка                1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  19 Сенченко Александр        Вариант ДЮСШ-17        б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  20 Сулейманов Вадим          Вариант ДЮСШ-17        3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  21 Сорокин Тимур              ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  22 Павлов Тихон              Волжанин               1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  23 Стекольников Алексей      Русинка                2ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  24 Борисенко Богдан          Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  25 Дубачёв Иван              Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  26 Готшалкас Артём           Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  27 Поляков Пётр              Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  28 Пушкин Максим             Русинка                3ю   2009 Нет чипа    
  29 Липчанский Георгий        Русинка                1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  30 Лобачёв Илья              Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  31 Горшков Дмитрий           Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  32 Загребин Роман            Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  33 Королёв Роман             Русинка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  34 Коваленко Андрей          Волжанин               2ю   2008 2008470     

Ж10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Трещева Вера              ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
   2 Серикова Маргарита        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2007 2105121     
   3 Кинжигалиева Алина        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2007 2105129     
   4 Ткаченко Варвара          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   5 Сафронова Ирина           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 2105122     
   6 Панфилова Анастасия       ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   7 Меркулова Алина           МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   8 Маковеева Полина          Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   9 Хрипунова Варвара         Береславка             1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  10 Хлынова Карина            Береславка             3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  11 Потапенко Татьяна         Русинка                б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  12 Бугрова Дарья             Русинка                2ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  13 Гречиха Ксения            Русинка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Самарцев Роман            ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2005 2105130     
   2 Сачков Евгений            Русинка                б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   3 Тарасов Андрей            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   4 Флейхлер Ярослав          Береславка             б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   5 Заикин Игорь              Береславка             б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   6 Тилоев Никита             Береславка             б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   7 Кулиничев Виктор          Береславка             1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   8 Щербаков Артем            Береславка             3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   9 Губанов Антон             Береславка             б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  10 Веденеев Антон            Береславка             3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  11 Титов Егор                 ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  12 Сулацков Сергей            ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  13 Беляев Михаил              ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  14 Бочаров Александр         ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  15 Швалёв Ярослав            Русинка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  16 Круковский Ярослав        Русинка                1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  17 Радченко Андрей           Вариант ДЮСШ-17        3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  18 Федоров Дмитрий            ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  19 Истомин Иван               ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  20 Починок Андрей            Русинка                1ю   2006 2055943     
  21 Фомичёв Давид             Волжанин               1ю   2005 2008482     
  22 Сулохин Арсений           Волжанин               1ю   2006 2008463     
  23 Беляев Антон              Волжанин               1ю   2006 2008474     
  24 Аристов Олег              Волжанин               1ю   2006 2008456     

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Поликарпова Ксения        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2006 2080412     
   2 Трещева Софья             ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   3 Романчук Александра       Береславка             1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   4 Хрипунова Варвара         Береславка             1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   5 Линник Вероника           Береславка             б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   6 Смолянова Ирина            ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   7 Глуховскова Вероника       ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   8 Ширяева Алёна             Вариант ДЮСШ-17        б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   9 Сергина Анжела             ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  10 Прамошкина Виктория        ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  11 Патрина Екатерина          ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  12 Ромахова Мария            ДЮСШ 17                1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  13 Кленина Галина            Русинка                1ю   2005 1602249     
  14 Смирнова Екатерина        Русинка                1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  15 Гладилина Ксения          Русинка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  16 Беспалова Карина          Русинка                1ю   2006 Нет чипа    

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Чурик Владимир            ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2080399     
   2 Тарынин Тимофей           ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
   3 Хомяков Иван              Береславка             3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   4 Линник Николай            Береславка             3р   2003 Нет чипа    
   5 Чебану Алексей             ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   1р   2004 Нет чипа    
   6 Сергин Федор               ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   1р   2003 Нет чипа    
   7 Пырков Никита              ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   3р   2004 Нет чипа    
   8 Заплаткин Игорь           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   9 Ермаков Игорь             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  10 Алешечкин Вадим           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  11 Куликов Илья              Русинка                2р   2004 2101495     
  12 Свитачев Семен             ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  13 Джандемир Дениз            ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   2р   2004 Нет чипа    
  14 Марчуков Вадим            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  15 Чернышов Олег             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  16 Хриченко Данила           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  17 Овечкин Данил             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Поташова Наталья          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2003 2105125     
   2 Лебедева Олеся            ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   3 Зайнулина Алина           ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2004 2080404     
   4 Евтюнина Дарья             ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   3р   2003 Нет чипа    
   5 Щербакова Елизавета       ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   2004 Нет чипа    
   6 Корякина Анастасия        Вариант ДЮСШ-17        2р   2004 2062626     
   7 Ионова Ксения             лично                  1р   2003 Нет чипа    
   8 Зюмченко Анастасия        ДЮСШ 17                1р   2003 Нет чипа    
   9 Власова Тамара            Русинка                3р   2004 2101463     
  10 Телятникова Анна          Русинка                2р   2004 Нет чипа    

М16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Черноусов Кирилл          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 2080413     
   2 Завейборода Дмитрий       ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 2080421     
   3 Успенский Игорь           ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2002 Нет чипа    
   4 Караваев Артем            ДТДМ Волжский          2р   2002 2080414     
   5 Абраменков Данил          ДТДМ Волжский          3р   2002 Нет чипа    
   6 Хрипунов Семен            Береславка             3р   2001 Нет чипа    
   7 Плотников Данила           ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   2р   2001 Нет чипа    
   8 Анферов Иван              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   9 Силаев Артур              Русинка                1р   2001 1415595     
  10 Катаев Юрий               Береславка             3р   2001 Нет чипа    
  11 Пинегин Ярослав           ДЮСШ 17                1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  12 Попов Алексей             ДЮСШ 17                1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  13 Донцов Никита             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  14 Гончаров Максим           Русинка                1р   2001 2055900     
  15 Сайгин Иван               Русинка                2р   2002 2040893     

Ж16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Коваленко Марина          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 1395098     
   2 Власюк Дарья              ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2001 2080409     
   3 Краснощекова Яна          МУ ДЮСШ-17 АДРЕНАЛИН   1р   2002 2086301     
   4 Кирьянова  Мария          Химики                 МСМК 2002 Нет чипа    
   5 Соболева Екатерина         ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   6 Алексеева Анастасия        ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   7 Грушина Анастасия         ДЮСШ 17                1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   8 Гребенникова Даша                                1р   2001 2040800     
   9 Гребенникова Аня                                 1р   2001 2040999     

М18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Поликарпов Владислав      ДТДМ Волжский          КМС  2000 2105127     
   2 Содолев Алексей           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   1999 Нет чипа    
   3 Васильев Дмитрий          ДЮСШ 17                1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   4 Бочаров Михаил            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1999 1410118     

Ж18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Хомякова Лилия            Береславка             1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   2 Ермеева Валерия            ВОЛГООРИЕНТ-дюсш-17   КМС  1999 Нет чипа    
   3 Попова Алина              ДЮСШ 17                1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   4 Маркелова Наталия         ДЮСШ 17                КМС  1999 2011550     
   5 Гринина Анастасия         Волжанин               1р   2000 2090288     

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Сулохин Андрей            Ветерок                3ю   1968 1633624     
   2 Кленин Алексей            Берёзка                б/р  1977 1280777     
   3 Краснощеков Артём         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1979 1409700     
   4 Наконечный Андрей         Камышин                1р   1979 Нет чипа    
   5 Коваленко Аркадий         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1964 1395098     
   6 Шестаков Дмитрий          химики                 б/р  1970 1409671     
   7 Хрипунов Максим           Береславка             б/р  1971 Нет чипа    
   8 Прядко Владимир           БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1980 Нет чипа    
   9 Дунаев Валерий            РегионСМ               б/р  1968 1633633     
  10 Сычев Денис               Бизоны                 б/р  1979 2008480     
  11 Корнеев Владимир          Волжский               1р   1975 1633629     
  12 Беляев Сергей             Волжанин               2р   1971 1421273     
  13 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973 1633950     

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Власюк Марина             Волжский               б/р  1976 Нет чипа    
   2 Абраменкова Светлана      ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  1979 2008455     
   3 Коваленко Валерия         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1978 1415434     
   4 Кашарникова Галина        ВВ-34                  б/р  1968 1395069     
   5 Луцковская Ольга          ВВ-34                  б/р  1966 1393590     
   6 Горбачёва Оксана          ВВ 34                  б/р  1973 237283      
   7 Попова Наталья            БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1971 2113040     

М55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Сысоев Владимир           Волгоград              б/р  1948 Нет чипа    
   2 Симонов Владимир          Волгоград              б/р  1938 Нет чипа    
   3 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954 Нет чипа    
   4 Минаев Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  1956 1393519     
   5 Павлов Александр          Волжанин               МС   1956 Нет чипа    
   6 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954 Нет чипа    
   7 Давидюк Виталий           Волжанин               б/р  1952 1602233     
   8 Бешанов Александр         Волгоград              б/р  1959 Нет чипа    
   9 Соломеннов Евгений        САРЕПТА                КМС  1956 1393726     

Ж55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Трехсвоякова Елена        Волжский               б/р  1962 2097940     
   2 Ишанова Ольга             ВВ-34                  б/р  1960 2801178     
   3 Налетова Татьяна          ВВ-34                  б/р  1950 1395068     
   4 Соломеннова Валентина     САРЕПТА                2р   1950 1393743