Кубок ДЮСШ №17 3 этап
Среднеахтубинский район
22 Октября 2017

М10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Норгелло Егор             ДЮСШ-17. Сириус        б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   2 Содолев Михаил            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
   3 Герасимов Максим          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   4 Мазур Степан              Турист                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   5 Иванян Николай            Береславка             б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
   6 Тарасов Евгений           Волжский ДТДМ          б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   7 Самоходкин  Владислав     ДЮСШ-17. Сириус        б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   8 Вереницин Михаил          ДЮСШ-17. Сириус        б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   9 Сулейманов Вадим          ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        1ю   2008 2062628     
  10 Николаев Федор            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  11 Ерофеев  Дмитрий          МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  12 Смотров Максим            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  13 Шмаль Иван                ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2007 2105128     
  14 Ляхов Александр           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  15 Лысков Кирилл             ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  16 Куксов Глеб               ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  17 Гурнутин Михаил           Турист                 б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  18 Отпущенников Георгий      Турист                 б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  19 Родин Артемий             Береславка             2ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  20 Фомин  Кирилл             Турист                 б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  21 Горшков Дмитрий           Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  22 Вихненко Станислав        МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  23 Королёв Роман             Русинка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  24 Борисенко Богдан          Русинка                2ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  25 Поляков Пётр              Русинка                2ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  26 Несмеянов Александр       Виктория ДЮСШ-17       б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  27 Бутаков Матвей            Виктория ДЮСШ-17       б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  28 Бутаков Матвей            Виктория ДЮСШ-17       б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  29 Рыбаков Артем              ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  30 Краснов Иван               ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  31 Краснокутский Александр    ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  32 Абрамов Владимир           ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  33 Целовальников Кирил        ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  34 Сорокин Тимур              ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  35 Коваленко Андрей          Волжанин               2ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  36 Готшалкас Артём           Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  37 Загребин Роман            Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  38 Пушкин Максим             Русинка                3ю   2009 Нет чипа    
  39 Стекольников Алексей      Русинка                2ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  40 Павленко Максим           Виктория ДЮСШ-17       3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  41 Марченко Антон            Виктория ДЮСШ-17       б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  42 Олейник Кирилл            Виктория ДЮСШ-17       б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  43 Павлов Тихон              Волжанин               1ю   2007 1420933     

Ж10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Меркулова Алина           МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   2 Трещева Вера              ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
   3 Ткаченко Варвара          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   4 Кинжигалиева Алина        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2007 2105129     
   5 Сафронова Ирина           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 2105122     
   6 Иовва Александра          ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   7 Шевченко  Ольга           ДЮСШ-17. Сириус        3ю   2009 Нет чипа    
   8 Смотрова Юля              МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   9 Шахунова Ева              МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  10 Серикова Маргарита        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2007 2105121     
  11 Панфилова Анастасия       ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  12 Рзаева Любовь             Турист                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  13 Хрипунова Варвара         Береславка             1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  14 Шевченко Яна              МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  15 Маковеева Полина          Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  16 Потапенко Татьяна         Русинка                б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  17 Ле Бао                    Виктория ДЮСШ-17       б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  18 Дубровская Алёна          Виктория ДЮСШ-17       3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  19 Гречиха Ксения            Русинка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  20 Бугрова Дарья             Русинка                2ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  21 Байрамова Виктория        Виктория ДЮСШ-17       б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  22 Кузнецова Полина          Виктория ДЮСШ-17       б/р  2008 Нет чипа    

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Белявский Иван            Волжский ДТДМ          3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   2 Богданов Максим           Волжский ДТДМ          1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   3 Исаев Андрей              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   4 Борин Кирилл              ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   5 Самарцев Роман            ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2005 2105130     
   6 Семенченков Данил         Турист                 б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   7 Воробьев Никита           Волжский ДТДМ          3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   8 Круковский Ярослав        Русинка                1ю   2006 2101499     
   9 Радченко Андрей           ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        3ю   2005 2062626     
  10 Тарасов Андрей            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  11 Бочаров Александр         ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  12 Папикян Григор            Турист                 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  13 Сергеев Сергей            Турист                 б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  14 Кулиничев Виктор          Береславка             1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  15 Щербаков Артем            Береславка             3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  16 Швалёв Ярослав            Русинка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  17 Кравцов Александр         Виктория ДЮСШ-17       2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  18 Цыганков Кирилл           МОУ СШ № 54            б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  19 Поляков Роман             МОУ СШ № 54            б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  20 Истомин Иван               ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  21 Аксенов Сергей             ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  22 Титов Егор                 ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  23 Павлов Матвей             Волжанин               1ю   2005 2090285     
  24 Сулохин Арсений           Волжанин               1ю   2006 2008463     
  25 Тамбовцев Евгений         МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  26 Круковский Ярослав        Русинка                1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  27 Починок Андрей            Русинка                1ю   2006 2055943     
  28 Беляев Михаил              ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  29 Сулацков Сергей            ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  30 Беляев Антон              Волжанин               1ю   2006 2008474     
  31 Аристов Олег              Волжанин               1ю   2006 2008456     
  32 Фомичёв Давид             Волжанин               1ю   2005 2008482     

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Пронина Виктория          ДЮСШ-17. Сириус        б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   2 Украинская Светлана       ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   3 Смотрова Юлия             МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   4 Максимова Диана           МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   5 Трещева Софья             ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   6 Поликарпова Ксения        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2006 2080412     
   7 Шипенко Вероника          Турист                 3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   8 Апакова Вероника          Турист                 3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   9 Щукина Лера               ДЮСШ-17. Сириус        б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  10 Шахунова Ева              МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  11 Ружинская Анастасия       МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  12 Авдонина Александра       Турист                 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  13 Романчук Александра       Береславка             1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  14 Лымарь  Мария             Турист                 б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  15 Грибанова Таисия          МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  16 Щербакова Екатерина       МОУ СШ № 54            б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  17 Шаповалова Полина         Гимназия 17            б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  18 Патрина Екатерина          ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  19 Прамошкина Виктория        ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  20 Глуховскова Вероника       ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  21 Смолянова Ирина            ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  22 Близнюк Татьяна           МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 3р   2005 Нет чипа    
  23 Гладилина Ксения          Русинка                2ю   2006 2040894     
  24 Беспалова Карина          Русинка                1ю   2006 2040893     
  25 Кленина Галина            Русинка                1ю   2005 1602249     
  26 Ромахова Мария            Виктория ДЮСШ-17       1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  27 Ольховикова Алиса         Гимназия 17            б/р  2005 Нет чипа    

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Меркурьев Артем           Волжский ДТДМ          б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
   2 Алешечкин Вадим           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   3 Чурик Владимир            ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2080399     
   4 Тарынин Тимофей           ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
   5 Стихеев Артем             Волжский ДТДМ          3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   6 Струначев Александр       Валжский ДТДМ          1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   7 степочкин саша            му дюсш 17 максимум    1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   8 Марчуков Вадим            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   9 Рубежанский Иван          МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   2р   2003 Нет чипа    
  10 Чернышов Олег             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  11 Хриченко Данила           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  12 Овечкин Данил             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  13 Заплаткин Игорь           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  14 Ермаков Игорь             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  15 Иневаткин Артем           Береславка             3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  16 Линник Николай            Береславка             3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  17 Тамбовцев Алексей         МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  18 Мельников Иван            МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  19 Дзюбенко Даниил           Виктория ДЮСШ-17       2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  20 Свитачев Семен             ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  21 Потапов Константин         ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  22 Джандемир Дениз            ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           2р   2004 Нет чипа    
  23 Арустомян Артур            ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  24 Чебану Алексей             ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           1р   2004 Нет чипа    
  25 Филипов Дмитрий            ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  26 Тупикин Ярослав            ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  27 Шевченко Вадим            МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 2р   2004 Нет чипа    
  28 Литвинов Роман            МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  29 Бирюков Даниил            МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  30 Куликов Илья              Русинка                2р   2004 2101495     
  31 Сергин Федор               ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           1р   2003 Нет чипа    

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Щербакова Елизавета       ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   2004 Нет чипа    
   2 Зайнулина Алина           ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2004 2080404     
   3 Шестакова Елизавета       Химики                 2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   4 Корякина Анастасия        ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        3р   2004 1301272     
   5 Штанько Дарья             ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2004 2079584     
   6 Лебедева Олеся            ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   7 Салтанова Ангелина        МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   8 Краснощекова Яна          МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   9 Жалдак Арина              МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  10 Дронова Катя              МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  11 Демченко Виктория         МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 1р   2004 Нет чипа    
  12 Грянченко Олесия          Виктория ДЮСШ-17       3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  13 Петькова Анна             Виктория ДЮСШ-17       2р   2003 Нет чипа    
  14 Зюмченко Анастасия        Виктория ДЮСШ-17       1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  15 Евтюнина Дарья             ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  16 Сергина Анжела             ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  17 Панибратенко Полина       МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  18 Но Анастасия              МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  19 Дружина Аня               МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  20 Власова Тамара            Русинка                3р   2004 2101463     
  21 Телятникова Анна          Русинка                2р   2004 2101488     
  22 Романова Алина             ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  23 Ионова Ксения             Волжский               1р   2003 Нет чипа    

М16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Донцов Никита             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2002 Нет чипа    
   2 Черноусов Кирилл          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 2080413     
   3 Караваев Артем            ДТДМ Волжский          2р   2002 Нет чипа    
   4 Завейборода Дмитрий       ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 2080421     
   5 Юдин Павел                МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   6 Сайгин Иван               Русинка                2р   2002 2055942     
   7 Гончаров Максим           Русинка                1р   2001 2055900     
   8 Гуцалов Владислав         Гимназия 17            3р   2002 Нет чипа    
   9 Плотников Данила           ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           2р   2001 Нет чипа    
  10 Демченко Влад             МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин 1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  11 Силаев Артур              Русинка                1р   2001 1415595     
  12 Пинегин Ярослав           Виктория ДЮСШ-17       1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  13 Попов Алексей             Виктория ДЮСШ-17       1р   2001 Нет чипа    

Ж16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Гребенникова  Дашка                              1р   2001 2040800     
   2 Гребенникова Аня                                 1р   2001 2040999     
   3 Кирьянова Мария           Химики                 1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   4 Коваленко Марина          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 1395098     
   5 Власюк Дарья              ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2001 2080409     
   6 Ловцова Анастасия         Турист                 1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   7 Краснощекова Яна          МУ ДЮСШ-17             1р   2002 2086301     
   8 Грушина Анастасия         Виктория ДЮСШ-17       1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   9 Сейкина Виктория          Виктория ДЮСШ-17       1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  10 Зубкова Виктория          Гимназия 17            3р   2002 Нет чипа    
  11 Алексеева Анастасия        ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  12 Соболева Екатерина         ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  13 Лобасова Елизавета        Виктория ДЮСШ-17       2р   2001 Нет чипа    

М18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Краснов Евгений           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2р   1999 Нет чипа    
   2 Содолев Алексей           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   1999 Нет чипа    
   3 Бочаров Михаил            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1999 1410118     
   4 Васильев Дмитрий          Виктория ДЮСШ-17       1р   2000 Нет чипа    

Ж18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Хомякова Лилия            Береславка             1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   2 Батурина Анастасия        МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин КМС  1999 2011592     
   3 Попова Алина              Виктория ДЮСШ-17       1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   4 Василевская Карина        Виктория ДЮСШ-17       2р   2000 Нет чипа    
   5 Маркелова Наталия         Виктория ДЮСШ-17       КМС  1999 2011550     
   6 Ермеева Валерия            ВОЛГООРИЕНТ           КМС  1999 Нет чипа    
   7 Гринина Анастасия         Волжанин               1р   2000 2090288     

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Осинцев Константин        Среди Стихий           б/р  1985 Нет чипа    
   2 Смирнов  Алексей          Береславка             2р   1993 Нет чипа    
   3 Коннов Александр          Волжанин               1р   1984 1301293     
   4 Трещев  Антон             е-жи                   1р   1983 Нет чипа    
   5 ЧЕЛЫШЕВ Вадим             Волгоград-пс           б/р  1972 Нет чипа    
   6 Осинцев Дмитрий           Волгоград              б/р  1986 Нет чипа    
   7 Сейкин Алексей            Волжский               1р   1986 Нет чипа    
   8 Балванов Дмитрий          ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        КМС  1998 2062627     
   9 Тюрин Станислав           Тверь, лично           б/р  1975 Нет чипа    
  10 Березин Андрей            Берёзка                б/р  1973 2011666     
  11 Смирнов  Алексей          Береславка             1р   1988 1410704     
  12 Гаранин Алексей           Волжанин               КМС  1989 1301263     
  13 Химаныч Евгений           Волжанин               КМС  1991 Нет чипа    
  14 Васильев Виктор           Волжанин               КМС  1993 1301273     
  15 Маятский Кирилл           Волжанин               КМС  1989 1301268     
  16 Гринин Владимир           Волжанин               МС   1991 1633627     
  17 Шаповалов Михаил          Волжанин               МС   1987 1302273     
  18 Глотов  Михаил            Береславка             2р   1997 Нет чипа    
  19 Харитонов Алексей         Волжанин               1р   1983 1001541     
  20 Никулин Василий           Волжанин               КМС  1983 1001512     
  21 Якушев Михаил             Волжанин               2р   1992 Нет чипа    
  22 Целовальников Владимир    Волгоград              б/р  1988 Нет чипа    
  23 Соломеннов Сергей         САРЕПТА                КМС  1981 1602440     

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Толкачева Валентина       ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1995 2011554     
   2 Герасимова Анна           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1992 Нет чипа    
   3 Абраменкова Светлана      ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  1979 2008455     
   4 Боровицкая Ирина          Клуб туристов          б/р  1985 Нет чипа    
   5 Сулейманова Галина        ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        1р   1987 Нет чипа    
   6 Краснощекова Марина       БИЗОНЫ                 КМС  1975 2085053     
   7 Чемоданова Ольга          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1997 Нет чипа    
   8 Боева Анна                ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1986 Нет чипа    
   9 Сейкина Дарья             Волжский               2р   1989 Нет чипа    
  10 Корнеева Ирина            Волжский               КМС  1976 1633639     
  11 Родина Ольга              Среди Стихий           1р   1987 Нет чипа    
  12 Николаева  Марина         Береславка             2р   1995 Нет чипа    
  13 Смирнова  Ирина           Береславка             КМС  1995 1410749     
  14 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               1р   1983 2090286     
  15 Гриб Крис                 Волжанин               1р   1981 2080398     

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Сулохин Андрей            Ветерок                2ю   1968 1633624     
   2 Краснощеков Артём         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1979 1409700     
   3 Волгин Олег               Волжский               б/р  1967 Нет чипа    
   4 Шестаков Дмитрий          Химики                 б/р  1970 1409671     
   5 Коваленко Аркадий         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1964 Нет чипа    
   6 Котломин  Виталий         Волгоград              б/р  1984 Нет чипа    
   7 Хрипунов Максим           Береславка             б/р  1971 Нет чипа    
   8 Потемкин Дмитрий          МОУ СШ 54              1р   1991 Нет чипа    
   9 Репин Владимир            Т-34                   б/р  1970 Нет чипа    
  10 Маковеев  Игорь           БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973 1973122     
  11 Давидюк Виталий           Волжанин               б/р  1952 1602234     
  12 Корнеев Владимир          Волжский               2р   1975 1633629     
  13 Ладыгин Виталий           БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1971 1602271     
  14 Кленин Алексей            Берёзка                б/р  1977 1280777     
  15 Дунаев Валерий            РЕГИОНСМ               б/р  1968 1633633     
  16 Починок Евгений           БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1971 1007744     
  17 Полуосьмак Александр      РЕГИОН                 б/р  1954 1001555     
  18 Сычев Денис               Бизоны                 б/р  1979 2008480     
  19 Павлов Александр          Волжанин               б/р  1956 1602234     
  20 Аристов Павел             Волжанин               б/р  1978 1301251     
  21 Беляев Сергей             Волжанин               б/р  1971 1421273     
  22 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973 1633950     

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Власюк Марина             Волжский               б/р  1976 Нет чипа    
   2 Коробейникова Елена       Турист                 б/р  1971 Нет чипа    
   3 Терешина Татьяна          Волжский ДТДМ          б/р  1973 1007919     
   4 Коваленко Валерия         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1978 1415434     
   5 Павлова Евгения           ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  1983 Нет чипа    
   6 Луцковская Ольга          ВВ-34                  б/р  1966 1393590     
   7 Абдулинова Светлана       ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  1983 Нет чипа    
   8 Тарасова Юлия             Турист                 б/р  1972 Нет чипа    
   9 Репина Ирина              Т-34                   б/р  1970 Нет чипа    
  10 Горбачёва Оксана          ВВ 34                  б/р  1973 237283      
  11 Попова Татьяна            ВВ-34                  б/р  1970 1395071     
  12 Кашарникова Галина        ВВ-34                  б/р  1968 1395069     
  13 Попова Наталья            БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1971 2113040     

М55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Симонов Владимир          Волгоград              б/р  1938 Нет чипа    
   2 Фролов Андрей             Волжский               б/р  1966 Нет чипа    
   3 Абраменков Данил          ДТДМ Волжский          3р   2002 Нет чипа    
   4 Бешанов Александр         Волгоград              б/р  1959 Нет чипа    
   5 Давидюк Виталий           Волжанин               б/р  1952 1602233     
   6 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954 Нет чипа    
   7 Соломеннов Евгений        САРЕПТА                КМС  1956 1393726     

Ж55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Трехсвоякова Елена        Волжский               б/р  1962 2097940     
   2 Ишанова Ольга             ВВ-34                  б/р  1960 2801178     
   3 Нестерова Ольга           ВВ-34                  б/р  1957 Нет чипа    
   4 Налетова Татьяна          ВВ-34                  б/р  1950 1395068     
   5 Соломеннова Валентина     САРЕПТА                2р   1950 1393743     

МOPEN

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Шувалов  Данил            Турист                 б/р  2001 Нет чипа    

ЖOPEN

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Меркулова Ольга           МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   б/р  1981 Нет чипа    
   2 Демченко Татьяна          МУ ДЮСШ №17 "Адреналин б/р  1981 Нет чипа    
   3 Дунаева Свктлана          РЕГИОНСМ               б/р  1965 Нет чипа