Волжанин - 2017
IV этап
оз.Безродное
24 Декабря 2017

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Швалёв Ярослав            Русинка                2ю   2006  
   2 КруковскИй Ярослав        Русинка                1ю   2006  
   3 Коваленко Андрей          Волжанин               2ю   2008  
   4 Богданов  Максим          ДТДИ                   1ю   2005  
   5 Черноусов Сергей          СПАРТАК Волжский       3ю   2007  
   6 Сахаров Иван              СПАРТАК Волжский       б/р  2007  
   7 Самарцев Роман            СПАРТАК Волжский       2ю   2005  
   8 Сулохин Арсений           Волжанин               1ю   2006  
   9 Павлов Матвей             Волжанин               1ю   2005  
  10 Алентьев  Кирилл     вк   Русинка                б/р  2002  
  11 Королёв Роман             Русинка                2ю   2007  
  12 Борисенко Богдан          Русинка                1ю   2008  
  13 Стекольников Алексей      Русинка                1ю   2008  
  14 Пушкин Максим             Русинка                2ю   2009  
  15 Горшков Дмитрий           Русинка                3ю   2008  
  16 Загребин Роман            Русинка                3ю   2008  
  17 Тотьмянин Тихон           Русинка                б/р  2007  
  18 Кмичак Кирилл             Русинка                б/р  2007  
  19 Сачков Евгений            Русинка                б/р  2005  
  20 Смирнов Матвей            Русинка                б/р  2006  
  21 Петин Дмитрий             Русинка                1ю   2007  
  22 Шмаль Иван                СПАРТАК Волжский       2ю   2007  
  23 Квашин Филипп             СПАРТАК Волжский       б/р  2009  
  24 Фомичёв Давид             Волжанин               1ю   2005  
  25 Починок Андрей            Русинка                1ю   2006  
  26 Аристов Олег              Волжанин               1ю   2006  
  27 Павлов Тихон              Волжанин               1ю   2007  

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Бугрова Дарья             Русинка                1ю   2008  
   2 Гречиха Ксения            Русинка                2ю   2007  
   3 Коваленко Валерия         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1978  
   4 Трокина Екатерина         СПАРТАК Волжский       3ю   2005  
   5 Сафронова Ирина           СПАРТАК Волжский       3ю   2008  
   6 Поликарпова Ксения        СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2006  
   7 Кинжигалиева Алина        СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2007  
   8 харитонова лиза           волжанин               б/р  2008  
   9 Гладилина Ксения          Русинка                2ю   2006  
  10 Беспалова Карина          Русинка                1ю   2006  
  11 Кленина  Галина           Русинка                1ю   2005  
  12 Трещева Софья             СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2006  
  13 Серикова Маргарита        СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2007  
  14 Панфилова Анастасия       СПАРТАК Волжский       3ю   2008  

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Куликов Илья              Русинка                2р   2004  
   2 Бухтин Дмитрий            ДТДМ                   б/р  2003  
   3 Чурик Владимир            СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2004  

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Зайнулина Алина           СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2004  
   2 Власова Тамара            Русинка                2р   2004  
   3 Телятникова  Анна         Русинка                2р   2004  
   4 Штанько Дарья             СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2004  
   5 Лебедева Олеся            СПАРТАК Волжский       3ю   2003  

М16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Силаев Артур              Русинка                1р   2001  
   2 Гончаров Максим           Русинка                1р   2001  
   3 Черноусов Кирилл          СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2002  

Ж16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Коваленко Марина          СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2002  
   2 Власюк Дарья              СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2001  
   3 Краснощекова Яна          ДЮСШ-17 Адреналин      1р   2002  
   4 Ионова Ксения             Горизонт               1р   2003  

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Бухалкин Сергей           Камышин                1р   1974  
   2 Пашкевич Роман            Волжанин               2р   1984  
   3 Корнеев  Владимир         Волжский               б/р  1975  
   4 Поликарпов Владислав      СПАРТАК Волжский       КМС  2000  
   5 Трещев  Антон             Ежи                    1р   1982  
   6 Харитонов Алексей         Волжанин               1р   1983  
   7 Васильев Виктор           Волжанин               КМС  1993  
   8 Химаныч Евгений           Волжанин               КМС  1991  
   9 Шаповалов Михаил          Волжанин               МС   1987  
  10 Коннов Александр          Волжанин               1р   1984  
  11 Никулин Василий           Волжанин               КМС  1983  
  12 Рябухин Роман             Турклуб                б/р  1986  
  13 Осинцев Константин        Среди Стихий           б/р  1985  
  14 кирьянов дмитрий          химики                 б/р  2017  

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Краснощекова Марина       БИЗОНЫ                 КМС  1975  
   2 Корнеева Ирина            Волжский               б/р  1976  
   3 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               1р   1983  
   4 Кубракова Екатерина       Клуб туристов          б/р  1987  
   5 Трифонова Екатерина                              б/р  1979  

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Котломин Виталий          Волгоград              б/р  1972  
   2 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973  
   3 Челышев Вадим             Волгоград-пс           б/р  1972  
   4 Починок Евгений           БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1971  
   5 Котов Виктор              Астрахань, Физрук      2р   1983  
   6 Кленин Алексей            Кислово                б/р  1977  
   7 Беляев Сергей             Волжанин               б/р  1971  
   8 Краснощеков Артем         Бизоны                 б/р  1979  
   9 Мошта Вячеслав            Волжанин               б/р  1976  

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Абраменкова Светлана      СПАРТАК Волжский       б/р  1979  
   2 Кашарникова Галина        ВВ-34                  б/р  1968  
   3 Власюк Марина             Волжский               б/р  1976  
   4 Гриб Крис                 Волжанин               1р   1981  
   5 Горбачёва Оксана          ВВ-34                  б/р  1973  

М50

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Плохотников Юрий          ВВ-34                  б/р  1959  
   2 Сулохин Андрей            Ветерок                2ю   1968  
   3 Дунаев Валерий            РегионСМ               б/р  1968  
   4 Фролов Андрей             Лично                  б/р  1966  
   5 Павлов Александр          Волжанин               б/р  1956  
   6 Коваленко Аркадий         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1964  
   7 Черненко Александр        ВВ-34                  б/р  1953  
   8 Волгин Олег               Волжский               б/р  1967  
   9 Симонов владимир          Сарепта                б/р  1938  
  10 Соломеннов Евгений        Сарепта                б/р  1956  
  11 Сысоев Владимир           Волгоград              б/р  1948  
  12 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954  
  13 Давидюк  Виталий          Волжанин               б/р  1952  
  14 Бешанов Александр         Волгоград              б/р  1959  

Ж50

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Луцковская Ольга          ВВ-34                  б/р  1966  
   2 Налетова Татьяна          ТТ 34                  б/р  1950  
   3 Соломеннова Валентина     Сарепта                б/р  1950