Чемпионат и первенство спортивной школы №17 2 этап
п.Гумрак
13 Мая 2018

М10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Плотников Иван            Волгоград, Турист      б/р  2008  
   2 Шатрыкин Лев              Волгоград, Турист      б/р  2010  
   3 Дроздов Евгений           Русинка                б/р  2009  
   4 Краснов Иван              Волгоориент            3ю   2008  
   5 Сулейманов Вадим          Вариант                1ю   2008  
   6 Отпущенников Георгий      Волгоград, Турист      б/р  2009  
   7 Кодинцев Сергей           Станица                3ю   2008  
   8 Содолев Михаил            МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во б/р  2009  
   9 Герасимов Максим          МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во б/р  2008  
  10 Карпов Анатолий           Русинка                б/р  2008  
  11 Пушкин Максим             Русинка                3ю   2009  
  12 Горшков Дмитрий           Русинка                3ю   2008  
  13 Загребин Роман            Русинка                3ю   2008  
  14 Острецов Владимир         Русинка                3ю   2008  
  15 Бутов Данил               Русинка                б/р  2009  
  16 Вылегжанин Дмитрий        Русинка                3ю   2008  
  17 Воробьёв Никита           Русинка                б/р  2010  
  18 Лобачёв Илья              Русинка                3ю   2008  
  19 Бойко Артем               Виктория СШ17          3ю   2009  
  20 Павленко Максим           Виктория СШ17          3ю   2008  
  21 Марченко Антон            Виктория СШ17          3ю   2008  
  22 Коваленко Андрей          Волжанин               2ю   2008  

Ж10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Меркулова Алина           Максимум СШ №17        3ю   2008  
   2 Шевченко  Ольга                                  б/р  2009  
   3 Потапова Татьяна          Волгоориент            3ю   2009  
   4 Маковеева  Полина         Русинка                3ю   2008  
   5 Колокольникова  Антонина  Максимум СШ №17        б/р  2008  
   6 Савинова  Анна            Волгоград,Турист       б/р  2008  
   7 Мякшева Вероника          Волгоград,Турист       б/р  2009  
   8 Бирюкова  Рената          Станица                3ю   2008  
   9 Бугрова Дарья             Русинка                1ю   2008  
  10 Байрамова Виктория        Виктория СШ17          2ю   2008  
  11 Кузнецова Полина          Виктория СШ17          3ю   2008  
  12 Сафронова Ирина           СПАРТАК Волжский       2ю   2008  
  13 Панфилова Анастасия       СПАРТАК Волжский       3ю   2008  
  14 Абраменкова Мария         СПАРТАК Волжский       3ю   2010  

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Вихненко  Станислав       МБУ СШ-17г.Волгоград А 3ю   2007  
   2 Устюшин Кирилл            Русинка                3ю   2006  
   3 Вереницын Миша                                   б/р  2007  
   4 Шмаль Иван                СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2007  
   5 Ляхов Александр           СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2007  
   6 Лысков Кирилл             СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2007  
   7 Куксов Глеб               СПАРТАК Волжский       3ю   2007  
   8 Павлов Тихон              Волжанин               1ю   2007  
   9 Целовальников Кирил       Волгоориент            3ю   2007  
  10 Федоров Дмитрий           Волгоориент            1ю   2006  
  11 Краснокутский Александр   Волгоориент            1ю   2007  
  12 Истомин Иван              Волгоориент            1ю   2006  
  13 Борисевич Владимир        Волгоориент            б/р  2006  
  14 Абрамов Владимир          Волгоориент            3ю   2007  
  15 Тамбовцев Евгений         МБУ СШ-17г.Волгоград А 1ю   2006  
  16 Ерофеев Дмитрий           Максимум СШ №17        3ю   2007  
  17 Сергейчев Виктор          Волгоград, Турист      б/р  2007  
  18 Мазур Степан              Волгоград, Турист      б/р  2007  
  19 Бочаров Александр         МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во 1ю   2006  
  20 Королёв Роман             Русинка                1ю   2007  
  21 Круковский Ярослав        Русинка                1ю   2006  
  22 Швалёв Ярослав            Русинка                2ю   2006  
  23 Кмичак Кирилл             Русинка                3ю   2007  
  24 Смирнов Матвей            Русинка                3ю   2006  
  25 Починок Андрей            Русинка                1ю   2006  
  26 Петин Дмитрий             Русинка                1ю   2007  
  27 Бутаков Матвей            Виктория СШ17          2ю   2007  
  28 Норгелоо Егор                                    б/р  2007  
  29 Черноусов Сергей          СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2007  
  30 Аристов Олег              Волжанин               1ю   2006  
  31 Беляев Антон              Волжанин               1ю   2006  
  32 Титов Егор                Волгоориент            1ю   2006  

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Шукина Лера                                      б/р  2006  
   2 Трокина Екатерина         СПАРТАК Волжский       3ю   2006  
   3 Серикова Маргарита        СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2007  
   4 Поликарпова Ксения        СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2006  
   5 Чернова Юлия              Волгоориент            б/р  2007  
   6 Прамошкина Виктория       Волгоориент            1ю   2006  
   7 Котенко Лариса            Волгоориент            б/р  2006  
   8 Галкина Анастасия         Волгоориент            б/р  2006  
   9 Глуховскова Вероника      Волгоориент            1ю   2006  
  10 Богданова  Ксения         МБУ СШ№17 Сириус       б/р  2006  
  11 Пылина Вероника           Максимум СШ №17        б/р  2007  
  12 Гаврюшина Ира             Максимум СШ №17        б/р  2007  
  13 Шахунова Ева              Максимум СШ №17        1ю   2006  
  14 Сисерова Софья            Максимум СШ №17        2ю   2006  
  15 Гусева Ангелина           Волгоград,Турист       б/р  2007  
  16 Бобичева Алёна            Станица                3ю   2006  
  17 Беспалова Карина          Русинка                1ю   2006  
  18 Гладилина Ксения          Русинка                1ю   2006  
  19 Гречиха Ксения            Русинка                2ю   2007  
  20 Пронина  Вика                                    б/р  2006  
  21 Кинжигалиева Алина        СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2007  
  22 Иовва Александра          СПАРТАК Волжский       б/р  2007  

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Тамбовцев Алексей         МБУ СШ-17г.Волгоград А 1р   2004  
   2 Содолев Илья              МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во 2ю   2005  
   3 Перевозников Никита       МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во б/р  2005  
   4 Исаев Андрей              МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во 1ю   2005  
   5 Куликов Илья              Русинка                1р   2004  
   6 Белявский Иван            СПАРТАК Волжский       3ю   2005  
   7 Чурик Владимир            СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2004  
   8 Богданов Максим           СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2005  
   9 Чебану Алексей            Волгоориент            1р   2004  
  10 Тупикин Ярослав           Волгоориент            1ю   2004  
  11 Пырков Никита             Волгоориент            1р   2004  
  12 Джандемир Дениз           Волгоориент            1р   2004  
  13 Марчуков Вадим            Максимум СШ №17        2р   2004  
  14 Гусаков Денис             Вариант                3ю   2004  
  15 Папикян Григор            Волгоград, Турист      б/р  2005  
  16 Чиков Захар               МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во б/р  2005  
  17 Хриченко Данила           МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во 1ю   2004  
  18 Сачков Евгений            Русинка                3ю   2005  
  19 Кравцов Александр         Виктория СШ17          2ю   2005  
  20 Климцов Иван              Виктория СШ17          3ю   2005  
  21 Дзюбенко Даниил           Виктория СШ17          2ю   2004  
  22 Сулохин Арсений           Ветерок                б/р  2006  
  23 Струначев Александр       СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2004  
  24 Самарцев Роман            СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2005  
  25 Илюшин Валерий            СПАРТАК Волжский       3ю   2005  
  26 Бирюков Данниил           МБУ СШ-17г.Волгоград А 2р   2004  

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Грибанова Таисия          МБУ СШ-17г.Волгоград А 2р   2005  
   2 Кленина Галина            Русинка                3р   2005  
   3 Смолянова Ирина           Волгоориент            1ю   2005  
   4 Курбаназарова Сабрина     Волгоориент            3ю   2004  
   5 Корякина Анастасия        Вариант                2р   2004  
   6 Украинская Светлана       Вариант                3ю   2005  
   7 Апакова  Вероника         Волгоград,Турист       б/р  2005  
   8 Авдонина Александра       Волгоград,Турист       б/р  2005  
   9 Темнышова  Виктория                              3ю   2005  
  10 Темнышова  Анастасия      Станица                б/р  2005  
  11 Щербакова Елизавета       МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во 1р   2004  
  12 Смирнова Екатерина        Русинка                3р   2005  
  13 Телятникова Анна          Русинка                2р   2004  
  14 Власова Тамара            Русинка                2р   2004  
  15 Ромахова Мария            Виктория СШ17          1ю   2005  
  16 Штанько Дарья             СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2004  
  17 Зайнулина Алина           СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2004  
  18 Но Анастасия              МБУ СШ-17г.Волгоград А 2р   2004  
  19 Демченко  Виктория        МБУ СШ-17г.Волгоград А 1р   2004  

М16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Демченко  Владислав       МБУ СШ-17г.Волгоград А 1р   2002  
   2 Мельников  Иван           МБУ СШ-17г.Волгоград А 1р   2003  
   3 Юдин Павел                МБУ СШ-17г.Волгоград А 1р   2002  
   4 Донцов Никита             МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во 2р   2002  
   5 Черноусов Кирилл          СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2002  
   6 Завейборода Дмитрий       СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2002  
   7 Свитачев Семен            Волгоориент            1ю   2003  
   8 Сергин Федор              Волгоориент            1р   2003  
   9 Потапов Константин        Волгоориент            2р   2003  
  10 Арустамян Артур           Волгоориент            1р   2003  
  11 Чернышов Олег             МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во 2ю   2003  
  12 Овечкин Данил             МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во 2ю   2003  
  13 Ермаков Игорь             МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во 2ю   2003  
  14 Алентьев Кирилл           Русинка                3р   2002  
  15 Асташов Владислав         Русинка                1р   2002  
  16 Пинегин Ярослав           Виктория СШ17          1р   2002  

Ж16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Лебедева Олеся            СПАРТАК Волжский       2р   2003  
   2 Ершова Ирина              СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2003  
   3 Соболева Екатерина        Волгоориент            1р   2002  
   4 Евтюнина Дарья            Волгоориент            1р   2003  
   5 Краснощекова  Яна         МБУ ДЮСШ-17 АДРЕНАЛИН  1р   2002  
   6 Тарасова Анна             Волгоград,Турист       б/р  2003  
   7 Петькова Анна             Виктория СШ17          2р   2003  
   8 Зюмченко Анастасия        Виктория СШ17          1р   2003  
   9 Грушина Анастасия         Виктория СШ17          1р   2002  
  10 кирьянова  мария          химики                 б/р  2002  
  11 Коваленко Марина          СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2002  
  12 Ионова Ксения             Горизонт               1р   2003  

М18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Некрасов Александр        МБУ СШ-17г.Волгоград А б/р  2000  
   2 Романов Илья              МБУ СШ-17г.Волгоград А 3р   2001  
   3 Васильев Дмитрий          Виктория СШ17          2р   2000  
   4 Аляев Алексей             Волгоград, Турист      б/р  2001  
   5 Егоров Роман              Волгоград, Турист      б/р  2001  
   6 Шапкин Владимир           Русинка                1р   2000  
   7 Силаев Артур              Русинка                1р   2001  
   8 Гончаров Максим           Русинка                1р   2001  
   9 Попов Алексей             Виктория СШ17          1р   2001  
  10 Поликарпов Владислав      СПАРТАК Волжский       КМС  2000  

Ж18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Власюк Дарья              ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2001  
   2 Алексеева Анастасия       Волгоориент            1р   2001  
   3 Ловцова Анастасия         Волгоград,Турист       1р   2001  
   4 Сейкина Виктория          Виктория СШ17          1р   2001  
   5 Попова Алина              Виктория СШ17          1р   2000  
   6 Василевская Карина        Виктория СШ17          3р   2000  
   7 Грудинина Дарья           Виктория СШ17          2р   2000  
   8 Гребенникова Даша         Дубовка                1р   2001  
   9 Гребенникова Аня          Дубовка                1р   2001  

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Содолев Алексей           МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во 1р   1999  
   2 Опра Константин           МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во б/р  1984  
   3 Бочаров Михаил            МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во КМС  1999  
   4 Васильев Виктор           Волжанин               КМС  1993  
   5 Зрячев Сергей                                    б/р  1989  
   6 Рябухин Роман             Волжский               б/р  1986  
   7 Агапов Александр          Волжанин               3р   1986  
   8 Целовальников Владимир    Волгоград              б/р  1988  
   9 Гаранин Алексей           Волжанин               1р   1989  
  10 Химаныч Евгений           Волжанин               1р   1991  
  11 Соломеннов Сергей         САРЕПТА                КМС  1981  

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Терешина Алена            Волжский               КМС  1999  
   2 Чемоданова Ольга          МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во КМС  1997  
   3 Толкачева Валентина       МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во КМС  1995  
   4 Маковеева Дарья           РАНХиГС                КМС  1998  
   5 Маркелова Наталия         Виктория СШ17          КМС  1999  
   6 Шаповалова Анна           Волжанин               1р   1991  
   7 Абраменкова Светлана      СПАРТАК Волжский       б/р  1979  
   8 Корнеева Ирина            Волжский               КМС  1976  
   9 Краснощекова Марина       БИЗОНЫ                 КМС  1975  
  10 Ермеева Валерия           Волгоориент            КМС  1999  
  11 Кубракова Екатерина       Волгоград              б/р  1987  
  12 Боровицкая Ирина          Клуб туристов          б/р  1985  
  13 Боева Анна                МБУ СШ № 17 Экстрим Во КМС  1986  
  14 Родина Ольга              Волжанин               КМС  1987  
  15 Краснощекова  Марина      БИЗОНЫ                 КМС  1975  

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Челышев  Вадим            Волгоград - пс         б/р  1972  
   2 кирьянов дмитрий          химики                 б/р  1970  
   3 Кленин Алексей            Кислово                б/р  1977  
   4 Беляев Сергей             Волжанин               б/р  1971  
   5 Корнеев Владимир          Волжский               2р   1975  
   6 Маковеев Игорь            БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1973  
   7 Ладыгин Виталий           БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1971  
   8 Краснощеков Артем         БИЗОНЫ                 1р   1979  
   9 Полуосьмак Александр      Регион                 б/р  1954  
  10 Сычев Денис               БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1979  
  11 Починок Евгений           БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1971  
  12 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1973  

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Трифонова Екатерина       Волгоград              б/р  1979  
   2 Коваленко Валерия         БИЗОНЫ                 3р   1978  
   3 Горбачёва Оксана          ВВ-34                  б/р  1973  
   4 Тарасова Юлия             Волгоград,Турист       б/р  1972  
   5 Власюк Марина             Волжский               б/р  1976  
   6 Попова Татьяна            ВВ-34                  б/р  1970  
   7 Попова Наталья            БИЗОНЫ                 МС   1971  
   8 Терешина Татьяна          Волжский               б/р  1973  

М50

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Минаев Александр          Волжский ВВ-34         б/р  1956  
   2 Герасимов Леонид          Волжский               б/р  1957  
   3 Черненко Александр        ВВ-34                  б/р  1953  
   4 Павлов Александр          Волжанин               б/р  1956  
   5 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954  
   6 Давидюк Виталий           Волжанин               б/р  1952  
   7 Сысоев Владимир           САРЕПТА                б/р  1948  
   8 Цыбанов Василий           Станица                б/р  1962  
   9 Волгин Олег               Волжский               б/р  1967  
  10 Дунаев Валерий            РегионСМ               б/р  1968  
  11 Сулохин Андрей            Ветерок                б/р  1968  
  12 Бешанов Александр         Волгоград              б/р  1959  
  13 Соломеннов Евгений        САРЕПТА                КМС  1956  
  14 Симонов Владимир          САРЕПТА                б/р  1938  

Ж50

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Соломеннова Валентина     САРЕПТА                2р   1950  
   2 Луцковская Ольга                                 б/р  1966  
   3 Налетова Татьяна          ВВ 34                  б/р  1950  
   4 Ишанова Ольга             Волжанин               б/р  1960  

МOpen

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Асташов Андрей            Русинка                б/р  2009  
   2 Дроздов Максим            Русинка                б/р  2012  
   3 Рудов  Тимофей            Вариант                б/р  2007  
   4 Вдовин Виктор             Волгоград, КЛБ "Луч"   б/р  1961  
   5 Погребняк Артём           Русинка                б/р  2005  
   6 Тотьмянин Тихон           Русинка                б/р  2007  
   7 Трусов Александр          Русинка                б/р  2006  
   8 Обухов Андрей             Русинка                б/р  2009  
   9 Жуманиязов Дияр           Русинка                б/р  2007  
  10 Денискин Денис            Волжанин               б/р  2007  
  11 Даянов Тимур              г. Волгоград           б/р  1982  

ЖOpen

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Климова Софья             Русинка                б/р  2008  
   2 Решетникова Екатерина     Максимум СШ №17        б/р  2006  
   3 Пушкина Анна              Русинка                б/р  1975  
   4 Кузнецова Мария           Волгоград, КЛБ "Луч"   б/р  2002  
   5 Кузнецова Софья           Волгоград КЛБ "Луч",   б/р  2001  
   6 Кузнецова Оксана          Волгоград, КЛБ "Луч"   б/р  1970  
   7 Вылегжанина Екатерина     Русинка                б/р  1981  
   8 Даянова Марина            г. Волгоград           б/р  1981  
   9 Дунаева Светлана          РегионСМ               б/р  1965  
  10 Краснощекова  Катрин       лично                 б/р  1989