Кубок Волжского - 2018 I этап
Морозкино
2 Сентября 2018

М10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Краснов Иван              МБУ  СШ -17            3ю   2008  
   2 Аристов Артём             Волжанин               1ю   2009  
   3 Павленко Максим           МБУ СШ 17              3ю   2008  
   4 Марченко Антон            МБУ СШ 17              3ю   2008  
   5 Коваленко  Андрей         Волжанин               1ю   2008  
   6 Содолев Михаил            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2009  
   7 Герасимов Максим          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2008  
   8 Стекольников Алексей      Волжский-Русинка       1ю   2008  
   9 Борисенко Богдан          Волжский-Русинка       1ю   2008  
  10 Пушкин Максим             Волжский-Русинка       2ю   2009  
  11 Поляков Пётр              Волжский-Русинка       2ю   2008  
  12 Острецов Владимир         Волжский-Русинка       3ю   2008  
  13 Лобачёв Илья              Волжский-Русинка       3ю   2008  
  14 Загребин Роман            Волжский-Русинка       2ю   2008  
  15 Горшков Дмитрий           Волжский-Русинка       2ю   2008  
  16 Бутов Данил               Волжский-Русинка       б/р  2009  

Ж10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Харитонова Елизавета      Волжанин               3ю   2008  
   2 Кузнецова Полина          МБУ СШ 17              3ю   2008  
   3 Байрамова Виктория        МБУ СШ 17              2ю   2008  
   4 Трещева Вера              дтдм волжский          б/р  2009  
   5 Бугрова Дарья             Волжский-Русинка       1ю   2008  
   6 Абраменкова Мария         СПАРТАК Волжский       3ю   2010  
   7 Панфилова Анастасия       СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2008  
   8 Трещева Вера              СПАРТАК Волжский       б/р  2009  

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Целовальников Кирил       МБУ  СШ -17            3ю   2007  
   2 Федоров Дмитрий           МБУ  СШ -17            1ю   2006  
   3 Титов Егор                МБУ  СШ -17            1ю   2006  
   4 Денис кин Денис           Волжанин               б/р  2007  
   5 Абрамов Владимир          МБУ  СШ -17            3ю   2007  
   6 Истомин Иван              МБУ  СШ -17            1ю   2006  
   7 Беляев Михаил             МБУ  СШ -17            3ю   2006  
   8 Павлов  Тихон             Волжанин               1ю   2007  
   9 Беляев  Антон             Волжанин               1ю   2006  
  10 Аристов Олег              Волжанин               1ю   2006  
  11 Беляев Антон              Волжанин               1ю   2006  
  12 Бочаров Александр         ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2006  
  13 Погребняк Артём           Волжский-Русинка       б/р  2005  
  14 Куличенко Ангелина        Волжский-Русинка       б/р  2005  
  15 Круковский Ярослав        Волжский-Русинка       1ю   2006  
  16 Швалёв Ярослав            Волжский-Русинка       2ю   2006  
  17 Починок Андрей            Волжский-Русинка       1ю   2006  
  18 Смирнов Матвей            Волжский-Русинка       3ю   2006  
  19 Тотьмянин Тихон           Волжский-Русинка       б/р  2007  
  20 Кмичак Кирилл             Волжский-Русинка       3ю   2007  
  21 Тамбовцев Евгений         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2ю   2006  
  22 Куксов Глеб               СПАРТАК Волжский       3ю   2007  
  23 Ляхов Александр           СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2007  
  24 Сахаров Иван              СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2007  
  25 Черноусов Сергей          СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2007  
  26 Шмаль Иван                СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2007  

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Прамошкина Виктория       МБУ  СШ -17            1ю   2006  
   2 Галкина Анастасия         МБУ  СШ -17            3ю   2006  
   3 Глуховскова Вероника      МБУ  СШ -17            1ю   2006  
   4 Котенко Лариса            МБУ  СШ -17            б/р  2006  
   5 Трещева София             дтдм волжский          1ю   2006  
   6 Гладилина Ксения          Волжский-Русинка       1ю   2006  
   7 Беспалова Карина          Волжский-Русинка       1ю   2006  
   8 Гаврилова Валерия         СПАРТАК Волжский       3ю   2007  
   9 Кинжигалиева Алина        СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2007  
  10 Поликарпова Ксения        СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2006  
  11 Серикова Маргарита        СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2007  
  12 Трещева Софья             СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2006  
  13 Трокина Екатерина         СПАРТАК Волжский       3ю   2006  

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Чебану Алексей            МБУ  СШ -17            1р   2004  
   2 Тупикин Ярослав           МБУ  СШ -17            1ю   2004  
   3 Пырков Никита             МБУ  СШ -17            1р   2004  
   4 Павлов Матвей             Волжанин               1ю   2005  
   5 Сулохин Арсений           Волжанин               1ю   2005  
   6 Содолев Илья              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2005  
   7 Куликов Илья              Волжский-Русинка       2р   2004  
   8 Сачков Евгений            Волжский-Русинка       3ю   2005  
   9 Тамбовцев Алексей         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3р   2004  
  10 Белявский Иван            СПАРТАК Волжский       3ю   2005  
  11 Богданов Максим           СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2005  
  12 Самарцев Роман            СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2005  
  13 Струначев Александр       СПАРТАК Волжский       1ю   2004  
  14 Чурик Владимир            СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2004  

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Шестакова Елизавета       Химики                 2р   2004  
   2 Смолянова Ирина           МБУ  СШ -17            1ю   2005  
   3 Ромахова Мария            МБУ СШ 17              1ю   2005  
   4 Щербакова Елизавета       ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   2004  
   5 Телятникова Анна          Волжский-Русинка       2р   2004  
   6 Власова Тамара            Волжский-Русинка       2р   2004  
   7 Смирнова Екатерина        Волжский-Русинка       3р   2005  
   8 Кленина Галина            Волжский-Русинка       3р   2005  
   9 Грибанова Таисия          МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2005  
  10 Демченко Виктория         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2004  
  11 Но Анастасия              МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3ю   2004  
  12 Зайнулина Алина           СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2004  
  13 Штанько Дарья             СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2004  

М16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Потапов Константин        МБУ  СШ -17            2р   2003  
   2 Караваев Артем            Волжский               2ю   2002  
   3 Арустамян Артур           МБУ  СШ -17            1р   2003  
   4 Пинегин Ярослав           МБУ СШ 17              1р   2002  
   5 Донцов Никита             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2р   2002  
   6 Асташов Владислав         Волжский-Русинка       1р   2002  
   7 Алентьев Кирилл           Волжский-Русинка       3р   2002  
   8 Демченко Влад             МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2002  
   9 Мельников Иван            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2003  
  10 Юдин Павел                МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2002  
  11 Завейборода Дмитрий       СПАРТАК Волжский       1р   2002  
  12 Поликарпов Владислав      СПАРТАК Волжский       КМС  2000  

Ж16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Кирьянова Мария           Волжский               1р   2002  
   2 Ионова Ксения             Лично                  1р   2003  
   3 Краснощекова  Яна         ДЮСШ-17 АДРЕНАЛИН      1р   2002  
   4 Соболева Екатерина        МБУ  СШ -17            1р   2002  
   5 Алексеева Анастасия       МБУ  СШ -17            1р   2001  
   6 Евтюнина Дарья            МБУ  СШ -17            1р   2003  
   7 Зюмченко Анастасия        МБУ СШ 17              1р   2003  
   8 Петькова Анна             МБУ СШ 17              2р   2003  
   9 Грушина Анастасия         МБУ СШ 17              1р   2002  
  10 Коваленко Марина          Спартак Волжский       1р   2002  
  11 Краснощекова Яна          МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2002  
  12 Лебедева Олеся            СПАРТАК Волжский       2р   2003  

М18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Попов Алексей             МБУ СШ 17              1р   2001  
   2 Шапкин Владимир           Волжский-Русинка       1р   2000  
   3 Гончаров Максим           Волжский-Русинка       1р   2001  

Ж18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Власюк Дарья              ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2001  
   2 Сейкина Виктория          МБУ СШ 17              1р   2001  
   3 Попова Алина              МБУ СШ 17              1р   2000  

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Краснощеков  Артём        БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1979  
   2 Осинцев Константин        Среди Стихий           б/р  1985  
   3 Соломеннов Сергей         САРЕПТА                1р   1981  
   4 Химаныч Евгений           Волжанин               КМС  1991  
   5 Павлов Александр          Волжанин               б/р  1956  
   6 Гринин Владимир           Волжанин               МС   1991  
   7 Васильев Виктор           Волжанин               КМС  1993  
   8 Маятский Кирилл           Волжанин               1р   1989  
   9 Шаповалов Михаил          Волжанин               МС   1987  
  10 Гаранин Алексей           Волжанин               КМС  1989  
  11 Пашкевич Роман            Волжанин               1р   1984  
  12 Коннов Александр          Волжанин               1р   1984  
  13 Трещев  Антон             волжанин               1р   1982  
  14 Содолев Алексей           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   1999  
  15 Опра Константин           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  1984  
  16 Бочаров Михаил            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1999  

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Шаповалова Анна           Волжанин               1р   1991  
   2 Верзилина Татьяна         Волгоград              б/р  1997  
   3 Абраменкова Светлана      Спартак                1р   1979  
   4 Краснощекова  Марина      БИЗОНЫ                 КМС  1975  
   5 Корнеева Ирина            Волжский               б/р  1976  
   6 Надеждинская Дарья        Лично                  б/р  1995  
   7 Боева Анна                ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1986  
   8 Родина Ольга              Волжанин               КМС  1987  
   9 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               КМС  1983  
  10 Герасимова Анна           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1992  
  11 Батурина  Анастасия       ВОЛГУ                  КМС  1999  
  12 Крикунова Ольга           Волгоград              2р   1980  

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Башков Сергей             т 34                   1р   1970  
   2 Шестаков Дмитрий          Химики                 б/р  1970  
   3 Волгин Олег               Волжский               б/р  1967  
   4 Корнеев Владимир          Волжский               б/р  1975  
   5 Коваленко Аркадий         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1964  
   6 Боев Алексей              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1983  
   7 Караваев Сергей           Волжский               б/р  1973  
   8 Терешин Александр         Волжский               б/р  1970  
   9 Беляев Сергей             Волжанин               б/р  1971  
  10 Аристов Павел             Волжанин               б/р  1978  
  11 Харитонов Алексей         Волжанин               б/р  1983  
  12 Беляев Сергей             Волжанин               б/р  1971  
  13 Никулин Василий           Волжанин               б/р  1983  
  14 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 3р   1973  

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Власюк Марина             Волжский               б/р  1976  
   2 Коваленко Валерия         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1978  
   3 Караваева Наталия         Волжский               1р   1975  
   4 Горбачёва Оксана          ВВ-34                  б/р  1973  
   5 Попова Татьяна            ВВ-34                  б/р  1970  
   6 Гриб Крис                 Волжанин               б/р  1981  
   7 Астахова Юлия             Волжанин               б/р  1976  
   8 Батурина  Людмила         МБУ СШ №17             б/р  1972  
   9 Демченко Татьяна          МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  1981  

М50

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Дунаев Валерий            Регионсм               б/р  1968  
   2 Минаев Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  1956  
   3 Давидюк Виталий           Волжанин               б/р  1952  
   4 Сысоев Владимир           САРЕПТА                б/р  1948  
   5 Полуосьмак Александр      Волжский               б/р  1954  
   6 Минаев Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  1956  
   7 Фролов Андрей             ВВ-34                  б/р  1966  
   8 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954  
   9 Бешанов Александр         Тракторный             б/р  1959  
  10 Соломеннов  Евгений       Сарепта                б/р  1956  
  11 Волгин Олег               ВВ-34                  б/р  1967  
  12 Симонов Владимир          Сарепта                б/р  1938  

Ж50

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Луцковская Ольга          ВВ-34                  б/р  1966  
   2 Налетова Татьяна          ВВ-34                  б/р  1950  
   3 ишанова Ольга             Волжский Волгоградской б/р  1959  
   4 Соломеннова Валентина     Сарепта                б/р  1950  

Мopen

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Боев Всеволод             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2011  
   2 Асташов Андрей            Волжский-Русинка       б/р  2009  
   3 Глушонков Денис           Волжский-Русинка       б/р  2008  

Жopen

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Климова Софья             Волжский-Русинка       б/р  2008