Чемнионат Волгоградской области Марафон
х.Падок
17 Ноября 2018

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Шаповалов Михаил          Волжанин               МС   1987  
   2 Гринин Владимир           Волжанин               МС   1991  
   3 Васильев Виктор           Волжанин               КМС  1993  
   4 Коннов Александр          Волжанин               1р   1984  
   5 Пашкевич Роман            Волжанин               1р   1984  
   6 Павлов Александр          Волжанин               б/р  1956  
   7 Гладун Алексей            Форпост                1р   1989  
   8 Иванов Георгий            Форпост                КМС  1985  
   9 Щербаков Владимир         Форпост                1р   1995  
  10 Поликарпов Владислав      Волжский,Спартак       КМС  2000  
  11 Дорофеев  Алексей         Среди Стихий           б/р  1981  
  12 Майер Виктор              Камышин                б/р  1984  
  13 Бондаренко  Владлен       Среди Стихий           б/р  1975  
  14 Рябик Сергей              Камышин                1р   1993  
  15 Королев Дмитрий           Камышин                б/р  1998  

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Родина Ольга              Волжанин               КМС  1987  
   2 Шаповалова Анна           Волжанин               1р   1990  
   3 Баранова Анна             Форпост                1р   1984  
   4 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               КМС  1983  
   5 Абраменкова Светлана      Спартак                1р   1979  
   6 Дорофеева  Мария          Среди Стихий           б/р  1990  
   7 Майер Олеся               Камышин                б/р  1984  
   8 Краснощёкова Марина       БИЗОНЫ                 КМС  1975  
   9 Толкачева Валентина       МБУ СШ - 17 Экстрим Во КМС  1995  
  10 Боева Анна                МБУ СШ - 17 Экстрим Во КМС  1986  

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Аристов Павел             Волжанин               КМС  1978  
   2 Харитонов Алексей         Волжанин               1р   1983  
   3 кирьянов дмитрий          химики                 б/р  2018  
   4 Беляев Сергей             Волжанин               б/р  1971  
   5 Шакуров Евгений           Форпост                б/р  1971  
   6 Сычев Денис               БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1979  
   7 Шестаков Дмитрий          химики                 б/р  1970  
   8 Кленин Алексей            Кислово                б/р  1977  
   9 Трещёв Антон              Волжанин               1р   1982  
  10 Корнеев Владимир          Волжский               б/р  1975  
  11 Починок Евгений           БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1971  
  12 Краснощёков Артём         БИЗОНЫ                 1р   1979  
  13 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973  
  14 Маковеев Игорь            БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973  
  15 Маковеев Игорь            БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1973  
  16 Боев Алексей              МБУ СШ - 17 Экстрим Во КМС  1983  

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Гриб Крис                 Волжанин               1р   1981  
   2 Тарасова Юлия             Волгоград              б/р  1972  
   3 Горбачёва Оксана          ВВ-34                  б/р  1973  
   4 Попова Татьяна            ВВ-34                  б/р  1970  
   5 Терешина Татьяна          Волжский               б/р  1973  
   6 Астахова Юлия             Волжанин               б/р  1976  
   7 Корнеева Ирина            Волжский               б/р  1976  
   8 Коробейникова Елена       Волгоград              б/р  1971  
   9 Соколова Татьяна          Сокол                  б/р  1979  

М50

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Давидюк Виталий           Волжанин               б/р  1952  
   2 Мешалкин Владимир                                б/р  1965  
   3 Несютин Сергей            Форпост                б/р  1963  
   4 Сысоев Владимир           Сарепта                б/р  1948  
   5 Симонов Владимир          Сарепта                б/р  1938  
   6 Дунаев Валерий            РегионСМ               б/р  1968  
   7 Черненко Александр        ВВ-34                  б/р  2018  
   8 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954  
   9 Коржов Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  1962  
  10 Бешанов Александр         Тракторный             б/р  1959  
  11 Красновский Дмитрий       Волгоград              б/р  1953  
  12 Коваленко Аркадий         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1964  

Ж50

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Костина Людмила           Форпост                2ю   1955  
   2 Налетова Татьяна          ВВ-34                  б/р  1950  
   3 Дружинина Евгения         Камышин                б/р  1949