Белый ужас - 2019
Ильмень
20 Января 2019

МА

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Зрячев Сергей                                    б/р  1989  
   2 Полуосьмак Александр      Волжский               б/р  1954  
   3 Бешанов Александр         волгоград              б/р  1959  
   4 Шишкин Максим                                    б/р  1984  
   5 Кленин Алексей            Кислово                б/р  1977  
   6 Сушко Максим              Волгоград              б/р  1972  
   7 Осинцев Константин                               б/р  1985  
   8 Краснощёков Артём         Волгоград              б/р  1979  
   9 Чистохвалов Антон         Волгоград              б/р  1988  
  10 Харитонов  Алексей        Волжанин               б/р  1983  
  11 Кирьянов Дмитрий          Химики                 б/р  1969  
  12 Сычев Денис               Бизоны                 б/р  1979  
  13 Коннов Александр          Волжанин               б/р  1984  
  14 Корнеев Владимир          Волжский               б/р  1975  
  15 Шишков Сергей             Волжанин               1р   1976  
  16 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973  
  17 Прядко Владимир           БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1980  
  18 Сурков Андрей             Волгоград              б/р  1984  

ЖА

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Родина Ольга                                     б/р  1987  
   2 Боровицкая Ирина          Клуб туристов          б/р  1985  
   3 Краснощёкова Марина       Волгоград              б/р  1975  
   4 Терёшина Татьяна          Волжский               б/р  1973  
   5 Гриб Крис                 Волжанин               б/р  1981  
   6 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               б/р  1983  
   7 Корнеева Ирина            Волжский               б/р  1976  

МБ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Котломин Виталий          Клуб туристов          б/р  1972  
   2 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954  
   3 Беляев Антон              Волжанин               1ю   2006  
   4 Соломеннов Евгений        Сарепта                б/р  1956  
   5 Черненко Александр        ВВ-34                  б/р  1953  
   6 Маковеев Игорь            БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973  
   7 Минаев Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  1956  

ЖБ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Осинцева Татьяна                                 б/р  1987  
   2 Власюк  Марина            Волжский               б/р  1976  
   3 Соломеннова Валентина     Сарепта                б/р  1950  
   4 Попова Татьяна            ВВ-34                  б/р  1970  
   5 Тарасова Юлия             Волгоград              б/р  1972  
   6 Налетова Татьяна          ВВ-34                  б/р  1950  
   7 Чурекова Валентина        Норильск               1р   1990