Юбилейный старт Аристов В.А.
х.Падок
20 - 21 Июля 2019

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Классика Классика 
   1 Павлов Александр          Волжанин               1р   1956    Участвую      Участвую    
   2 Никулин Василий           Волжанин               б/р  1983    Участвую      Участвую    
   3 Васильев Виктор           Волжанин               КМС  1993    Участвую      НЕ Участвую    
   4 Гринин Владимир           Волжанин               МС   1991    Участвую      Участвую    
   5 Маятский Кирилл           Волжанин               1р   1989    Участвую      Участвую    
   6 Березин Андрей            Березин                б/р  1973    Участвую      Участвую    
   7 Тарасов Максим            Волжанин               2р   1988    Участвую      Участвую    
   8 Кленин Алексей            Берёзка                б/р  1977    Участвую      Участвую    

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Классика Классика 
   1 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               КМС  1983    Участвую      Участвую    
   2 Гринина Анастасия         Волжанин               КМС  2000    Участвую      Участвую    

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Классика Классика 
   1 шестаков дмитрий          химики                 б/р  1970    Участвую      Участвую    
   2 Никулин Василий           Волжанин               б/р  1983    Участвую      Участвую    
   3 Коннов Александр          Волжанин               б/р  1984    Участвую      Участвую    
   4 Пашкевич Роман            Волжанин               1р   1984    Участвую      Участвую    
   5 Харитонов Алексей         Волжанин               1р   1983    Участвую      Участвую    
   6 Кирьянов Дмитрий          Химики                 б/р  2019    Участвую      Участвую    

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Классика Классика 
   1 Астахова Юлия             Волжский               б/р  1976    Участвую      Участвую    
   2 Терешина Татьяна          Волжский               б/р  1973    Участвую      Участвую    

М45

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Классика Классика 
   1 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 3р   1973    Участвую      Участвую    
   2 Кнауб Эдуард              ВВ-34                  б/р  1970    Участвую      Участвую    
   3 Беляев Сергей             Волжанин               б/р  1971    Участвую      Участвую    
   4 Цыбанов Василий           Станица Нехаевская     б/р  1962    Участвую      Участвую    
   5 Чехранов Антон            станица Нехаевская     1р   2003    Участвую      Участвую    
   6 Минаев Андрей             Черное Море            б/р  1972    Участвую      Участвую    
   7 Башков Сергей             Волжский               1р   1970    Участвую      Участвую    
   8 Маковеев  Игорь           БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973    Участвую      НЕ Участвую    

Ж45

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Классика Классика 
   1 Попова Татьяна            ВВ-34                  б/р  1970    Участвую      Участвую    
   2 Горбачёва Оксана          ВВ-34                  б/р  1973    Участвую      Участвую    
   3 Репина Ирина              Т-34                   б/р  1970    Участвую      Участвую    
   4 Березина Ирина            Березка                б/р  1972    Участвую      Участвую    
   5 Петренко Ирина            Черное Море            б/р  1973    Участвую      Участвую    
   6 Попова Наташа             БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1971    Участвую      Участвую    

М55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Классика Классика 
   1 Давидюк Виталий           Волжский               б/р  1952    Участвую      Участвую    
   2 Черненко Александр        Вв34                   б/р  1953    Участвую      Участвую    
   3 Сысоев Владимир           Сарепта                б/р  1948    Участвую      Участвую    
   4 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954    Участвую      Участвую    
   5 Соломеннов Евгений                               б/р  1956    Участвую      Участвую    
   6 Симонов Владимир                                 б/р  1938    Участвую      Участвую    
   7 Аханов  Сергей            Волжский               б/р  1953    Участвую      НЕ Участвую    
   8 Морозов Александр         Камышин                б/р  1949    Участвую      Участвую    
   9 Холин   Георгий           Камышин                б/р  1949    Участвую      Участвую    

Ж55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Классика Классика 
   1 Ишанова Ольга             мэи                    б/р  2019    Участвую      Участвую    
   2 Соломеннова Валентина                            б/р  1950    Участвую      Участвую    
   3 Налетова Татьяна          ВВ-34                  б/р  1950    Участвую      Участвую    
   4 Дружинина Евгения         Камышин                б/р  1949    Участвую      Участвую