Чемпионат Волгоградской области
х.Падок
16 Ноября 2019

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Котломин Виталий          Клуб туристов          б/р  1972  
   2 Моргунов Алексей          Камышин                3р   1983  
   3 Кирьянов Дмитрий          Химики                 б/р  1970  
   4 Аристов Павел             Волжанин               КМС  1978  
   5 Харитонов Алексей         Волжанин               1р   1983  
   6 Пашкевич Роман            Волжанин               1р   1984  
   7 Коннов Александр          Волжанин               1р   1984  
   8 Сычев Денис               Бизоны                 б/р  1979  
   9 Кленин Алексей            Берёзка                б/р  1977  
  10 Майер Виктор              Камышин                б/р  1984  
  11 Боев Алексей              МБУ СШ - 17 Экстрим Во КМС  1983  
  12 Батурин Геннадий          Волгоград              б/р  1975  
  13 Беляев Сергей             Волжанин               б/р  1971  

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Баранова Анна             Форпост                1р   1984  
   2 Караваева Наталия                                б/р  1975  
   3 Тарасова Юлия             МБУ "СК "Зенит"        б/р  1972  
   4 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               КМС  1983  
   5 Гриб Крис                 Волжанин               1р   1981  
   6 Астахова Юлия             Волжанин               б/р  1976  
   7 Майер Олеся               Камышин                б/р  1984  

М45

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Шакуров Евгений           Форпост                б/р  1971  
   2 Квраваев Сергей                                  б/р  1973  
   3 Башков  Сергей            Волжский               1р   1970  
   4 Беляев Сергей             Волжанин               б/р  1971  
   5 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973  

Ж45

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Сергеева Маргарита        Форпост                б/р  1975  
   2 Попова Татьяна            ВВ-34                  б/р  1970  
   3 Батурина Людмила          Волгоград              б/р  1972  
   4 Горбачева Оксана          ВВ-34                  б/р  1973  
   5 Коробейникова Елена       Волгоград              б/р  1971  

М55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Соломеннов Евгений        Сарепта                б/р  1956  
   2 Бешанов Александр         Тракторный             б/р  1959  

Ж55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Костина Людмила           Форпост                2ю   1955  
   2 Дружинина Евгения         Камышин                3р   1949  
   3 Налетова Татьяна          ВВ-34                  б/р  1950  
   4 Соломеннова Валентина     Сарепта                б/р  1950  

65

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Давидюк Виталий           Волжский               б/р  1922  
   2 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1924  
   3 Морозов Александр         Камышин                КМС  1949  
   4 Симонов Владимир          Сарепта                б/р  1938  
   5 Сысоев Владимир           Сарепта                б/р  1948  
   6 Черненко Александр        ВВ34                   б/р  1953  

МБ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Щербаков Владимир         Форпост                1р   1995  
   2 Коваленков Анатолий       Форпост                КМС  1998  
   3 Палишкин Алексей          Azimut Volgograd       1р   1987  
   4 Иванов Георгий            Форпост                КМС  1985  
   5 Овчинников Сергей         Камышин                1р   1988  
   6 Юдин Давид                Камышин                б/р  1993  
   7 Смирнов Алексей           Береславка             б/р  1988  
   8 Васильев  Виктор          Волжанин               КМС  1993  
   9 Химаныч Евгений           Волжанин               КМС  1991  
  10 Павлов Александр          Волжанин               1р   1956  
  11 Соломеннов Сергей         САРЕПТА                1р   1981  
  12 Гринин Владимир           Волжанин               МС   1991  
  13 Маятский Кирилл           Волжанин               КМС  1989  
  14 Гаранин Алексей           Волжанин               КМС  1989  
  15 Поликарпов Владислав      Камышин                КМС  2000  
  16 Буланцев Сергей           сам по себе            б/р  1986  
  17 Бочаров Михаил            МБУ СШ - 17 Экстрим Во КМС  1999  
  18 Рябик  Сергей             Кислово                1р   1993  

ЖБ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Боровицкая  Ирина         Клуб туристов          б/р  1985  
   2 Палишкина Екатерина       Azimut Volgograd       б/р  1988  
   3 Краснощекова  Марина      БИЗОНЫ                 КМС  1975  
   4 Смирнова  Ирина           Береславка             б/р  1995  
   5 Гринина Анастасия         Волжанин               КМС  2000  
   6 Фалько Екатерина          Волжский               1р   1992  
   7 Толкачева Валентина       МБУ СШ - 17 Экстрим Во КМС  1995  
   8 Боева Анна                МБУ СШ - 17 Экстрим Во КМС  1986