Новогодние старты I этап
Калинин
7 Декабря 2019

М14-16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Липчанский Георгий        Русинка                1ю   2006  
   2 Сачков Евгений            Русинка                3р   2005  
   3 Смирнов Матвей            Русинка                2ю   2005  
   4 Куликов Илья              Русинка                1р   2004  
   5 Струначев Александр       СПАРТАК                1р   2004  
   6 Арутюнян Альберт          СПАРТАК                б/р  2004  
   7 Денискин Денис            Волжанин               1ю   2006  
   8 Мамыркин Александр        Волжанин               2ю   2006  
   9 Сулохин Арсений           Волжанин               1ю   2005  
  10 Павлов Тихон              Волжанин               1ю   2006  
  11 Починок Андрей            БИЗОНЫ                 3р   2006  
  12 Беляев Антон              Волжанин               3р   2006  
  13 Лужбин Антон              Волжанин               2ю   2005  
  14 Богданов Максим           СПАРТАК                1ю   2005  
  15 Филиппов Игорь            Волжанин               2ю   2005  
  16 Сулохин Арсений           Волжанин               1ю   2005  
  17 Беляев Антон              Волжанин               3р   2006  
  18 Аристов Олег              Волжанин               1ю   2006  

Ж14-16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Трещева Софья             СПАРТАК                1ю   2006  
   2 Поликарпова Ксения        СПАРТАК                1р   2006  
   3 Серикова Маргарита        СПАРТАК                1ю   2006  
   4 Кинжигалиева Алина        СПАРТАК                1ю   2006  
   5 Панфилова Анастасия       СПАРТАК                1ю   2006  
   6 Зайнулина Алина           СПАРТАК                КМС  2004  
   7 Трещева  Сонечка          Е-жи                   б/р  2006  
   8 Власова Тамара            Русинка                1р   2004  
   9 Смирнова Екатерина        Русинка                2р   2005  
  10 Гладилина Ксения          Русинка                3р   2006  

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Шестаков Дмитрий          Химики                 3р   1970  
   2 Завейборода Дмитрий       СПАРТАК                1р   2002  
   3 Ломакин Алексей           Волгоград              б/р  1986  
   4 Гаранин Алексей           Волжанин               1р   1989  
   5 Кленин Алексей            Берёзка                б/р  1977  
   6 Бочаров Мишаня            Экстрим                КМС  1999  
   7 Маятский Кирилл           Волжанин               КМС  1989  
   8 Сейкин Алексей            Волжский турклуб       1р   1986  
   9 Беляев Сергей             Волжанин               3ю   1971  
  10 Гринин Владимир           Волжанин               МС   1991  
  11 Аристов Павел             Волжанин               КМС  1978  
  12 Кирьянов Дмитрий          Химики                 б/р  2006  
  13 Котломин Виталий          Клуб туристов          б/р  1972  
  14 Химаныч Евгений           Волжанин               КМС  1991  
  15 Трещев Антонио            Е-жи                   б/р  1982  
  16 Юдин Давид                Камышин                б/р  1993  
  17 Полуосьмак Александр      Русинка                б/р  1957  
  18 Бухалкин Сергей           Камышин                б/р  1980  

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Фалько Екатерина          Катюша                 1р   1992  
   2 Кубракова Екатерина       Волгоград              б/р  1987  
   3 Краснощекова  Марина      БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  2000  
   4 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               КМС  1983  
   5 Сейкина Дарья             Волжский турклуб       б/р  1989  
   6 Боровицкая  Ирина         Клуб туристов          б/р  1985  

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Дунаев Валерий            РегионСМ               б/р  1968  
   2 Арутюнян Арсен            СПАРТАК                б/р  1980  
   3 Прядко Владимир           БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1980  
   4 Сушко  Максим             Волгоград              б/р  1972  
   5 Фролов Андрей             ВВ-34                  б/р  1966  
   6 Гордиенко Роман           Волгоград, клуб турист б/р  1978  
   7 Попов  Алексей            БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1973  
   8 Бешанов Александр         Трактор                б/р  1959  
   9 Никулин Василий           Волжанин               КМС  1983  
  10 Пивень Дмитрий            лично                  б/р  1975  
  11 Коннов Александр          Волжанин               1р   1984  
  12 Волгин Олег               ВВ-34                  б/р  1967  
  13 Маковеев Игорь            БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1973  
  14 Ладыгин Виталий           БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1971  
  15 Харитонов Алексей         Волжанин               1р   1983  
  16 Беляев Сергей             Волжанин               1р   1971  
  17 Наконечный  Андрей        Камышин                б/р  1983  

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Соломеннова Валентина     Сарепта                б/р  1950  
   2 Власюк  Марина            Волжский               б/р  1976  
   3 Коробейникова Елена       Волгоград              б/р  1971  
   4 Тарасова Юлия             МБУ "СК"Зенит"         б/р  1972  
   5 Налетова Татьяна          ВВ-34                  б/р  1950  
   6 Ишанова Ольга             МЭИ                    б/р  1960  
   7 Куренкова Галина          Волжский               б/р  1966  
   8 Александрова Екатерина    ВВ-34                  б/р  1965  
   9 Луцковская Ольга          ВВ-34                  б/р  1966  
  10 Горбачёва Оксана          ВВ-34                  б/р  1973  
  11 Попова Татьяна            ВВ-34                  б/р  1970  
  12 Тарасова Юлия             МБУ "СК"Зенит"         б/р  1972  
  13 Терешина Татьяна          Волжский               б/р  1973  
  14 Трещева  Олеся            Е-жи                   б/р  1984  

М55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Минаев Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  1956  
   2 Красновский Дмитрий       Волгоград              б/р  1953  
   3 Сысоев Владимир           Сарепта                б/р  1948  
   4 Давидюк Виталий           Волжский               б/р  1952  
   5 Аристов Владимир          Волжанин               б/р  1949  
   6 Лебедев Владимир          Волжский               б/р  1956  
   7 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954  
   8 Симонов Владимир          Сарепта                б/р  1938  
   9 Соломеннов Евгений        Сарепта                б/р  1956  
  10 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954  

Ж55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Соломеннова Валентина     Сарепта                б/р  1950