Кружок по Заяру
Заяр
18 Января 2020

МА

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Осинцев Константин        Среди Стихий           б/р  1985  
   2 Забровский Максим         Русинка                б/р  1981  
   3 Починок Евгений           БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1971  
   4 Юдин Давид                Камышин                б/р  1993  
   5 Шестаков Дмитрий          химики                 б/р  1970  
   6 Котломин  Виталий         Клуб туристов          б/р  1972  
   7 Полуосьмак Александр      Русинка                б/р  1954  
   8 Кирьянов Дмитрий          Химики                 б/р  2020  
   9 Павлов Александр          Волжанин               1р   1956  
  10 Сейкин Алексей            Волжский турклуб       1р   1986  
  11 Гринин Владимир                                  б/р  1991  
  12 Зрячев Сергей                                    б/р  1989  
  13 Куликов Илья              Русинка                1р   2004  
  14 Никулин ВАсилий           Волжанин               б/р  1983  
  15 Завейборода Дмитрий       СПАРТАК                1р   2002  
  16 Шишкин Максим             Волгоград              б/р  1984  
  17 Трещев Антон              Е-жи                   б/р  1982  
  18 Бондаренко Владлен        Волгоград              б/р  1969  
  19 Бочаров Михаил            Экстрим                КМС  1999  
  20 Васильев Виктор           Волжанин               б/р  1993  
  21 Бухалкин Сергей           Камышин                1р   1974  
  22 Наконечный Андрей         Камышин                б/р  1979  
  23 Шаповалов Владимир        Волгоград              б/р  1990  
  24 Краснощеков Артем         Бизоны                 б/р  2020 На проверке 

ЖА

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Боровицкая  Ирина         Клуб туристов          б/р  1985  
   2 Сейкина Дарья             Волжский турклуб       б/р  1989  
   3 Фалько Екатерина          Катюша                 1р   1992  
   4 Караваева Анастасия                              б/р  1997  
   5 Зайнулина Алина           СПАРТАК                КМС  2004  
   6 Абраменкова Светлана      СПАРТАК                б/р  1979  
   7 Тарасова Юлия             МБУ "СК"Зенит"         б/р  1972  
   8 Терешина Татьяна          Волжский               б/р  1973  
   9 Краснощекова  Марина      БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  2020  

МБ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Лебедев Владимир          ВВ-34                  б/р  1952  
   2 Починок Андрей            БИЗОНЫ                 2р   2006  
   3 Сулохин Андрей            Ветерок                б/р  2020  
   4 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954  
   5 Макаров Алексей           Русинка                2ю   2005  
   6 Волгин Олег               ВВ-34                  б/р  1967  
   7 Беляев Антон              Волжанин               3р   2006  
   8 Беляев Сергей             Волжанин               б/р  1971  
   9 Коржов Александр Юрьевич  ВВ-34                  б/р  1961  
  10 Черненко Александр                               б/р  1953  
  11 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973  
  12 Сачков Евгений            Русинка                3р   2005  
  13 Клопов Юрий               Русинка                3ю   2006  
  14 ГЕРАСИМОВ ЛЕОНИД          Волжский ВВ34          б/р  1954  
  15 Васильев Сергей                                  б/р  1990  
  16 Соломеннов Евгений                               б/р  1956  
  17 Черпицкий  Димп                                  б/р  2006  
  18 Сысоев Владимир           Сарепта                б/р  1948  
  19 Караваев Сергей           Волжский               б/р  1973  
  20 Чистохвалов Антон         Волгоград              б/р  1988  
  21 Шаповалов Виктор          Волгоград              б/р  1990  

ЖБ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Осинцева Татьяна          Среди Стихий           б/р  1987  
   2 Попова Татьяна            ВВ-34                  б/р  1970  
   3 Луцковская Ольга          ВВ-34                  б/р  1966  
   4 Налетова Татьяна                                 б/р  1950  
   5 Куренкова Галина          Волжский               б/р  1966  
   6 Александрова Екатерина    Волжский               б/р  1965  
   7 Власова Тамара            Русинка                1р   2004  
   8 Гладилина Ксения          Русинка                2р   2006  
   9 Ишанова Ольга             МЭИ                    б/р  2020  
  10 Власюк  Марина            Волжский               б/р  1976  
  11 Власюк Дарья              Волжский               б/р  2001  
  12 Бодрова Мария             Волгоград              б/р  1998  
  13 Штанько Дарья             СПАРТАК                1р   2004  
  14 Коробейникова Елена       Волгоград              б/р  1971  
  15 Соломеннова Валентина                            б/р  1950  
  16 Трещева  Олеся                                   б/р  1985  
  17 Трещева  София                                   б/р  2006  
  18 Караваева Наталия         Волжский               б/р  1975  
  19 Чухланцева Светлана       Волгоград              б/р  1989  
  20 Волошина Нина             Волгоград              б/р  1988  

МВ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Сулохин Арсений           Ветерок                б/р  2020  
   2 Стекольников Алексей      Русинка                1ю   2008  
   3 Павлов Тихон              Волжанин               1ю   2007  
   4 Черненко Александр        ВВ-34                  б/р  1953  
   5 Коржов Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  1962  
   6 Борисенко Богдан          Русинка                1ю   2008  
   7 Липчанский Георгий        Русинка                1ю   2007  
   8 Беллер Денис              Русинка                3ю   2010  
   9 Асташов Андрей            Русинка                2ю   2009  
  10 Острецов Владимир         Русинка                3ю   2008  
  11 Солонин Сергей            Русинка                3ю   2008  
  12 Аханов Сергей             Волжский               б/р  1953  
  13 Варакин Владислав         Русинка                б/р  2004  
  14 Кудряшов Кирилл           Русинка                1ю   2007  
  15 Шмаль Иван                СПАРТАК                1ю   2007  
  16 Симонов Владимир                                 б/р  1938  
  17 Дерюжкин Саша                                    б/р  2009  
  18 Фадеев  Мирослаа                                 б/р  2009  

ЖВ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Бугрова Дарья             Русинка                1ю   2008  
   2 Сайгина Марина            Русинка                б/р  1960  
   3 Штендер Мария             Русинка                б/р  2007  
   4 Серикова Маргарита        СПАРТАК                1ю   2007  
   5 Панфилова Анастасия       СПАРТАК                1ю   2008  
   6 Кинжигалиева Алина        СПАРТАК                1ю   2007  
   7 Ткаченко Варвара          СПАРТАК                1ю   2007  
   8 Трещева Верп                                     б/р  2009  
   9 Бурова  Софья                                    б/р  2011