Кубок Волжанин VI этап
Лесные дачи
1 Марта 2020

МA

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Коннов Александр          Волжанин               1р   1984  
   2 Беляев Сергей             Волжанин               1р   1971  
   3 Сейкин Алексей            Волжский турклуб       1р   1986  
   4 Никулин Василий           Волжанин               1р   2020  
   5 Сычёв  Денис              БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1979  
   6 Гаранин Алексей           Волжанин               КМС  1989  
   7 Чистохвалов Антон         Волгоград              б/р  1988  
   8 Пашкевич Роман            Волжанин               1р   1984  
   9 Бешанов Александр         ТРАКТОР                б/р  1959  
  10 Котломин Виталий          Волгоград              б/р  1972  
  11 Кленин Алексей            Берёзка                б/р  1977  
  12 Шестаков Дмитрий          Химики                 б/р  1970  
  13 Маятский Кирилл           Волжанин               б/р  1989  
  14 Шишкин Максим             ВГОО Клуб туристов     б/р  1984  
  15 Соломеннов Сергей         САРЕПТА                КМС  1981  
  16 Химаныч Евгений           Волжанин               КМС  1991  
  17 Васильев Виктор           Волжанин               КМС  1993  
  18 Юдин Давид                Камышин                б/р  1993  
  19 Бочаров Михаил            Экстрим                КМС  1999  
  20 Симонов Владимир                                 б/р  1938  
  21 Кирьянов Дмитрий          Химики                 б/р  2020  
  22 Харитонов  Алексей        Волжанин               б/р  2020 На проверке 

ЖA

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Краснощекова  Марина      БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1975  
   2 Сейкина Дарья             Волжский турклуб       б/р  1989  
   3 Караваева  Анастасия      Волжанин               б/р  1998  
   4 Караваева Наталия         волжский               б/р  1975  
   5 Караваева Наталия         Волжский               б/р  1975 На проверке 
   6 Харитонова  Виктория      Волжанка               б/р  2020 На проверке 

МB

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Репин Владимир            Т-34                   б/р  1970  
   2 Забровский Максим         Русинка                б/р  1981  
   3 Давидюк Виталий           Волжский               б/р  1952  
   4 Шураков Антон             Волгоград              б/р  1984  
   5 Волгин Олег                                      б/р  1967  
   6 Павлов Александр          Волжанин               1р   1956  
   7 Сулохин Андрей            Ветерок                б/р  2020  
   8 Коржов Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  1961  
   9 Черненко Александр        ВВ-34                  б/р  1953  
  10 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954  
  11 Лебедев Владимир          ВВ-34                  б/р  1952  
  12 Минаев Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  1956  
  13 Соломеннов Евгений                               б/р  1956  
  14 Пивень Дмитрий            Волгоград              б/р  1975  
  15 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973 На проверке 
  16 Осинцев Дима              Волгоград              б/р  1986 На проверке 

ЖB

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Крикунова Ольга           Волгоград              б/р  1980  
   2 Попова Татьяна            ВВ-34                  б/р  1970  
   3 Репина Ирина              Т-34                   б/р  2000  
   4 Шуракова Елена            Волгоград              б/р  1984  
   5 Евтюнина Дарья            Волгоориент            1р   2003  
   6 Бодрова Мария                                    б/р  1998  
   7 Шестакова Елизавета       Химики                 б/р  2004  
   8 Горбачева  Оксана         ВВ-34                  б/р  1973  
   9 Гриб Крис                 Волжанин               1р   1981  
  10 Налетовп Татьяна          ВВ-34                  б/р  1950  
  11 Соломеннова Валентина                            б/р  1950  
  12 Власюк  Марина            Волжский               б/р  1976 На проверке 
  13 Янова Ксения              Волгоград              б/р  1990 На проверке 

МC

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Аристов Олег              Волжанин               б/р  2020  
   2 Мамыркин Александр        Волжанин               б/р  2007  
   3 Беляев Антон              Волжанин               3р   2006  
   4 Клопов Юрий               Русинка                3ю   2006  
   5 Сулохин Арсений           Волжанин               1ю   2005  
   6 Целовальников Кирил       Волгоориент            1ю   2007  
   7 Федоров Дмирий            Волгоориент            1р   2006  
   8 Сергин Федор              Волгоориент            1р   2003  
   9 Истомин Иван              Волгоориент            1р   2006  
  10 Сысоев Владимир           Сарепта                б/р  1948  
  11 Симонов Владимир                                 б/р  1938  
  12 Починок Андрей            БИЗОНЫ                 2р   2006  

ЖC

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Репина Ирина              Т-34                   б/р  1970  
   2 Луцковская Ольга                                 б/р  1966  
   3 Соина Анна                Волгоориент            2р   2006  
   4 Соболева Екатерина        Волгоориент            КМС  2002  
   5 Смолянова Ирина           Волгоориент            1р   2005  
   6 Сергина Анжела            Волгоориент            1р   2004  
   7 Прамошкина Виктория       Волгоориент            1р   2006  
   8 Глуховскова Вероника      Волгоориент            2р   2006  
   9 Попова Наташуля           БИЖЁНУШКИ              б/р  1971 На проверке