Бизоновский день Кисловского арбуза
п.Калинин
9 Августа 2020

МА

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Башков Сергей             Волжский               1р   1970  
   2 Харитонов  Алексей        Волжский               б/р  2020  
   3 Никулин Василий           Волжанин               б/р  1983  
   4 Дорофеев Алексей          Среди Стихий           б/р  1981  
   5 Аристов Павел             Волжанин               1р   1978  
   6 Трещев  Антон             Е-жи                   б/р  1983  
   7 Владимиров  Константин    В-д 34                 б/р  1974  
   8 Алентьев Кирилл           Волжский               КМС  2002  
   9 Цыбанов Василий           Нехаевская             б/р  1962  
  10 Юдин Давид                Камышин                б/р  1993  
  11 Зыгало Вячеслав           Кислово                1р   1994  
  12 Починок Евгений           БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1971  
  13 Кирьянов Дмитрий          Химики                 б/р  2020  
  14 Бочаров Михаил            Экстрим                КМС  1999  
  15 Беляев Сергей             Волжанин               б/р  1971  
  16 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ в/к             б/р  1973  
  17 Маковеев Игорь            БИЗОНЫ в/к             МСМК 1973  
  18 Шишков Сергей             Волжанин               1р   1976  
  19 Краснощёков Артём         БИЗОНЫ                 1р   1979  
  20 Чистохвалов Антон         Волгоград              б/р  1988  
  21 Гаранин Алексей           Волжанин, Волжский     КМС  1989  
  22 Химаныч Евгений           Волжанин               КМС  1991  
  23 Гринин  Владимир          DEAF                   б/р  1991  
  24 Кленин Алексей            Берёзка                б/р  1977  

ЖА

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Харитонова  Виктория      Волжский               б/р  2020  
   2 Караваева  Анастасия      DEAF                   б/р  1998  
   3 Абраменкова Светлана      Спартак                2р   1979  
   4 Чурекова Валентина        БИЗОНЫ                 1р   1990  
   5 Тарасова Анна             Волгогра, Зенит        б/р  2003  
   6 Тарасова Юлия             Волгоград Зенит        б/р  1972  
   7 Власюк  Дарья             Волжский               б/р  2001  
   8 Афонина Ксения            Волгоград              б/р  1993  
   9 Терешина Татьяна          Волжский               б/р  1973  
  10 Попова Татьяна            ВВ-34                  б/р  1970  

МБ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Аристов Олег              Волжанин               1ю   2006  
   2 Черпицкий Дима            Е-жи                   б/р  2006  
   3 Коржов Александр           ВВ-34                 б/р  1961  
   4 Минаев Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  2020  
   5 Плохотников Юрий          ВВ34                   б/р  2020  
   6 Попов Андрей              Волгоград, Зенит       б/р  2004  
   7 Черненко Александр        ВВ-34                  б/р  1953  
   8 Починок Андрей            БИЗОНЫ                 2р   2006  
   9 Беляев Антон              Волжанин               3р   2006  
  10 Лебедев Владимир          ВВ-34                  б/р  1952  
  11 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954  
  12 Давидюк Виталий           Волжский               б/р  1952  
  13 Репин Владимир            Т-34                   б/р  2020  
  14 Соломеннов Евгений        Сарепта                б/р  1956  
  15 Кудинов Василий           Мужской педагогический б/р  1949  

ЖБ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Дорофеева Мария           Среди Стихий           б/р  1990  
   2 Трещева Олеся             Е-жи                   б/р  1985  
   3 Трещева  Соня             Е-жи                   б/р  2006  
   4 Власова Тамара            Волжский               1р   2004  
   5 Батурина Анастасия        Волгоград              б/р  1999  
   6 Налетова Татьяна          ВВ-34                  б/р  1950  
   7 Горбачева  Оксана         ВВ-34                  б/р  1973  
   8 Власюк  Марина            Волжский               б/р  1976  
   9 Журавлёва Татьяна         Волжский               б/р  1982  
  10 Ридель Анастасия          Волжский               б/р  1984  
  11 Астахова Юлия             Волжский               1р   1976  
  12 Гурнутина  Виолетта       Волгоград, Зенит       б/р  1998  
  13 Попова Наташуля           БИЗОНЫ в/к             МС   1971  
  14 Коваленко Валерия         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1978  
  15 Коваленко Марина          Волжский               1р   2002  
  16 Соломеннова Валентина     Сарепта                б/р  1950  
  17 Алексеева Анастасия       Мужской педагогический 1р   2001  
  18 Ишанова Ольга             МЭИ                    б/р  1960  

МВ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Аристов Артем             Волжанин               1ю   2009  
   2 Соболев Андрей            Е-жи                   б/р  2009  
   3 Сысоев  Владимир          Сарепта                б/р  1948  
   4 Гурнутин Михаил           Волгоград Зенит,       б/р  2008  
   5 Мазур Степан              Волгоград, Зенит       б/р  2007  
   6 Кленин Матвей             Берёзка                ЗМС  2013  
   7 Симонов Владимир          Сарепта                б/р  1938  
   8 Краснокутский Александр   Мужской педагогический 1ю   2007  

ЖВ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Трещева  Олч              Е-жи                   б/р  2011  
   2 Харитонова  Лиза          Волжский               б/р  2020  
   3 Трещева Вера              Е-жи                   б/р  2009  
   4 Владимирова Елизавета     В-д 34                 б/р  2011  
   5 Мазур Марина              Волгоград Зенит,       б/р  1990  
   6 Батурина  Людмила         Волгоград МБУ СШ №17   б/р  1972  
   7 Палишкина Василиса        Мужской педагогический б/р  2011