Чемпионат России - спринт
Ленинградская область, г.Выборг
г.Выборг
12 - 13 Июня 2011

МЭ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Раздельный старт Общий старт 
   1 Павлов Сергей             Тверская область       КМС  1983        Участвую            Участвую      
   2 Сидоров Алексей           респ. Татарстан        МС   1985        Участвую            Участвую      
   3 Шестаков Павел            Нижегородская обл.     МС   1986        Участвую            Участвую      
   4 Толстопятов Вадим         Тамбовская область     МСМК 1982        Участвую            Участвую      
   5 Назаров Роман             Тамбовская область     МС   1985        Участвую            Участвую      
   6 Детков Сергей             Новгородская область   МСМК 1979        Участвую            Участвую      
   7 Никитин Иван              Новгородская область   МС   1988        Участвую            Участвую      
   8 Попов Артем               Санкт-Петербург        КМС  1991        Участвую            Участвую      
   9 Гришман  Денис            Республика Карелия     МС   1981        Участвую            Участвую      
  10 Мавчун Георгий            Санкт-Петербург        МС   1988        Участвую            Участвую      
  11 Желомонов Денис           Санкт-Петербург        КМС  1980        Участвую            Участвую      
  12 Минаков Александр         Москва                 МС   1982        Участвую            Участвую      
  13 Ефимов  Роман             Москва                 ЗМС  1976        Участвую            Участвую      
  14 Ряполов Роман             Москва                 МС   1982        Участвую            Участвую      
  15 Масный Юрий               Москва                 МС   1985        Участвую            Участвую      
  16 Шорохов Сергей            Москва                 МС   1989        Участвую            Участвую      
  17 Тихонов Глеб              Москва                 МС   1992        Участвую            Участвую      
  18 Лазарев Григорий          Москва                 МС   1983        Участвую            Участвую      
  19 Грибанов Глеб             Москва                 МС   1977        Участвую            Участвую      
  20 Паладиев Евгений          Санкт-Петербург        МС   1987        Участвую            НЕ Участвую      
  21 Вальковский Владислав     СПб                    МС   1988        Участвую            Участвую      
  22 Степанидин Дмитрий        Красноярский край      МС   1990        Участвую            Участвую      
  23 Храмов Андрей             Новгогродская область  ЗМС  1981        Участвую            Участвую      
  24 Масловский Дмитрий        Санкт-Петербург        МС   1991        Участвую            Участвую      
  25 Заслонкин  Петр           Санкт- Петербург       МС   1990        Участвую            Участвую      
  26 Райков Александр          Санкт-Петербург        КМС  2011        Участвую            Участвую      
  27 Нафиков  Сергей           Ставропольский край    КМС  1979        Участвую            Участвую      
  28 Кузьмин Василий           Санкт-Петербург        МС   1986        Участвую            Участвую      
  29 Малышев Николай           Санкт-Петербург        МС   1982        Участвую            Участвую      
  30 Осипов Сергей             Москва                 МСМК 1978        Участвую            Участвую      
  31 Новиков Валентин          Белгород               ЗМС  1974        Участвую            Участвую      
  32 Новиков Леонид            Белгород               МСМК 1984        Участвую            Участвую      
  33 Харченко Александр        Белгород               МС   1984        Участвую            Участвую      
  34 Барышников Андрей         Московская область     КМС  1991        Участвую            Участвую      
  35 Тамбасов Юрий             Мактаммол              МС   1989        Участвую            Участвую      
  36 Малыгин Александр         Воронежская область    МС   1982        Участвую            Участвую      
  37 Потылицын Иван            Воронежская область    МС   1990        Участвую            Участвую      
  38 Щербаков Александр        Воронежская область    МС   1977        Участвую            Участвую      
  39 Заревенко Павел           Воронежская область    МС   1989        Участвую            Участвую      
  40 Прозоровский Владислав    Воронежская область    МС   1990        Участвую            Участвую      
  41 Баранов Антон             Воронежская область    КМС  1990        Участвую            Участвую      
  42 Сычев Максим              Воронежская область    МС   1985        Участвую            Участвую      
  43 Маскинский Евгений        Свердловская область   КМС  1987        Участвую            Участвую      
  44 Попов Евгений             Свердловская область   МС   1989        Участвую            Участвую      
  45 Елизаров Владимир         Санкт-Петербург        КМС  1989        Участвую            Участвую      
  46 Кольцов Сергей            Тверская область       МС   1984        Участвую            Участвую      
  47 Боровков Сергей           Краснодарский край     МС   1980        Участвую            Участвую      
  48 Бондаренко  Роман         Краснодарский край     МС   1984        Участвую            Участвую      
  49 Агафонцев Юрий            Санкт-Петербург        КМС  1987        Участвую            Участвую      

ЖЭ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Раздельный старт Общий старт 
   1 Темякова Нина             Ростовская область     МС   1982        Участвую            Участвую      
   2 Миронова Светлана         Нижегородская обл.     МС   1986        Участвую            Участвую      
   3 Глебова Ольга             Новгородская область   МС   1990        Участвую            Участвую      
   4 Попович Екатерина         Новгородская область   МС   1988        Участвую            Участвую      
   5 Новикова Юлия             Новгородская область   МСМК 1980        Участвую            Участвую      
   6 Ситдикова Алия            Новгогродская область  МСМК 1976        Участвую            Участвую      
   7 Белова Ольга              Санкт-Петербург        КМС  1984        Участвую            Участвую      
   8 Ухорская Наталья          Санкт-Петербург        МС   1989        Участвую            Участвую      
   9 Куценина Любовь           Санкт-Петербург        МС   1990        Участвую            Участвую      
  10 Четаева Екатерина         Санкт-Петербург        КМС  1992        Участвую            Участвую      
  11 Коржова Наталья           Москва                 МСМК 1983        Участвую            Участвую      
  12 Жердева Ольга             Москва                 МС   1989        Участвую            Участвую      
  13 Виноградова Наталья       Москва                 МС   1990        Участвую            Участвую      
  14 Грибанова Татьяна         Москва                 МС   1980        Участвую            Участвую      
  15 Трубкина Анастасия        Москва                 МС   1990        Участвую            Участвую      
  16 Паладиева Наталия         Санкт-Петербург        МС   1979        Участвую            НЕ Участвую      
  17 Яковлева Мария            Санкт-Петербург        МС   1991        Участвую            Участвую      
  18 Ушанова Алена             Санкт-Петербург        КМС  1992        Участвую            Участвую      
  19 Чечетка Надежда           Красноярский край      МС   1988        Участвую            Участвую      
  20 Фершалова Карина          Санкт-Петербург        МС   1990        Участвую            Участвую      
  21 Бровина Екатерина         Санкт-Петербург        МС   1991        Участвую            Участвую      
  22 МАКОВКИНА ТАТЬЯНА         САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ        МС   1987        Участвую            Участвую      
  23 Пукалова Светлана         Санкт-Петербург        1р   2011        Участвую            Участвую      
  24 Розова Татьяна            Московская область     МС   1988        Участвую            Участвую      
  25 Ковалёва Ольга            Калининградская област КМС  1979        Участвую            Участвую      
  26 Пукалова Людмила          Санкт-Петербург        КМС  1989        Участвую            Участвую      
  27 Филатова Елена            Белгород               МС   1982        Участвую            Участвую      
  28 Молоткова  Маргарита      Московская область Хим МС   1989        Участвую            Участвую      
  29 Войтова Александра        Воронежская область    МС   1991        Участвую            Участвую      
  30 Виноградова Галина        Алтайский края         МСМК 1979        Участвую            Участвую      
  31 Хорошилова  Ольга         Алтайский край         КМС  1991        Участвую            Участвую      
  32 Паладиева Наталия         Санкт-Петербург        МС   1979        НЕ Участвую            Участвую