Заявки и исправления принимаются по электропочте:

info@mosplay.ru
Москва, Строгино
21 Августа 2011

МБег

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Роднаев Владимир          Крылатый батальон      б/р  1955  
   2 Никитин Леонид            Ориента-Кунцево        1р   1969  
   3 Кузнецов Пётр             КП                     б/р  1947  
   4 Домахин Михаил            Домахин                б/р  1984  
   5 Сатунин Пётр              лично                  1р   1991  
   6 Вельдяйкин Олег           Ориента-Кунцево        3р   1966  
   7 Михайловский Юрий         лично                  3р   1970  
   8 Митрофанов Денис          Болотный траверс       б/р  1974  
   9 Митрофанов Артемий        Болотный траверс       б/р  2003  
  10 Князь Владимир А.         Лунный Кролик          б/р  1957  
  11 Князь Владимир В.         Лунный Кролик          б/р  1989  
  12 Мохов Виктор              лично                  2р   1937  
  13 беляев роман              RaM_StiG TeaM          1р   1990  
  14 Шестопалов Алексей        Протвино-Горизонт      3р   1975  
  15 Луценко   Илья                                   б/р  1984  

ЖБег

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Суровцева Татьяна                                б/р  1988  
   2 Зорина Марина                                    б/р  1981  
   3 Наумова Ольга             AGRANA                 б/р  1987  
   4 Кизильбашева Евгения                             б/р  1988  
   5 Наумова  Инна             МГТУ им.Н.Э.Баумана    б/р  1992  
   6 Алексеева Екатерина       лично                  б/р  1986  
   7 Савельева Светлана        Ориента-Кунцево        3р   1976  
   8 Павлова Татьяна                                  КМС  1981  
   9 Лабутина Людмила          Билдер                 б/р  1940  
  10 Богушева Наталия                                 1р   1987  
  11 Косинова Наталья          Ваще забей             б/р  1983  
  12 Сукманова Екатерина       Ваще забей             б/р  1987  
  13 Вереина Ольга             Вестра - Ирис          б/р  1973  
  14 Рязанская Татьяна         Кунцево-ОРСА           б/р  1946  

МВело

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Гришин Дмитрий            СК Ромашково           2р   1975  
   2 Гладилин Дмитрий          RusTwisting Team       КМС  1986  
   3 Карпов Артем                                     б/р  1978  
   4 Носов Владимир            Velocity Vector 3x9    б/р  1983  
   5 Абрамов Андрей            RockRaider             б/р  1978  
   6 Сорокин Иван              Храбрецы               б/р  1986  
   7 Гореликов Дмитрий                                б/р  1975  
   8 Мяльдзин Анатолий                                КМС  1982  
   9 мохов михаил              RaM_StiG TeaM          б/р  1991  

ЖВело

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Сафронова Елена           Корень мандрагоры      б/р  1982  
   2 Гореликова Ольга                                 б/р  1983  
   3 Мяльдзина Виктория                               КМС  1984  

МД1

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Хаустов Максим            Фотон                  1р   1984  
   2 Щекалев Алексей           Лыткарино-К2           2р   1987  
   3 Шмидт Павел               Сухопут                б/р  1978  
   4 Буров Геннадий            ЛИЧНО                  б/р  1968  
   5 Бортновский Сергей        ВНИИА                  2р   1945  
   6 Аверьянов Игорь           ВУ МО                  1р   1979  
   7 Зеленцов Дмитрий          лично                  2р   1967  
   8 Зозуля Вячеслав           МСК-Зеленоград         1р   1972  
   9 Терещенко Сергей          М.О Лично              1р   1990  
  10 Лесин  Александр          лично                  1р   1970  
  11 Матросов Дмитрий          Тверь-Бурухин          2р   1988  
  12 Битков Дмитрий            Тверь-Бурухин          1р   1984  
  13 Дубин Андрей              ОМЕГА                  1р   1974  
  14 Митерёв Егор              Ориента-Кунцево        КМС  1987  
  15 Васильев Михаил           ДЦ "Родник"            б/р  1960  
  16 Настенко Георгий          МО Лосино-Петровский   КМС  1958  
  17 Лесун Илья                Kalevan Rasti          КМС  1996  
  18 Черный Михаил             Спарта                 1р   1960  
  19 Кочнов Дмитрий            Лично-Отлично          б/р  1974  
  20 Кочнов Дмитрий            лично                  б/р  1974  
  21 Макаров Сергей            Тверь                  КМС  1988  
  22 Зуев Алексей              Навиком-GARMIN         1р   1959  
  23 Козлов Владимир           CДЮШОР Ориента         1р   1946  
  24 Масленников Владимир      solAR wind             1р   1984  

ЖД1

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Молчанова Веруся                                 КМС  1987  
   2 Бортновская Тамара        ВНИИА                  КМС  1950  
   3 Соболева Ольга            Старый соболь          1р   1988  
   4 Мендель Татьяна           Сергиев Посад          МС   2011  
   5 Рыбедюк Галина            лично                  1р   1989  
   6 Судас Ольга               лкт                    б/р  1989  
   7 Мосина Ксения             ксемос                 б/р  1984  
   8 Ершова Виктория           Тверь                  КМС  1994  
   9 Зуева Светлана            Навиком-GARMIN         3р   1961  

МД2

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Астафьев  Евгений                                б/р  1959  
   2 Астафьев  Евгений                                2ю   1997  
   3 Любин Виталий             Ориента-Кунцево        3р   1958  
   4 купцов андрей                                    б/р  1960  
   5 Шестопалов Артем          Протвино-Горизонт      2р   1998  

ЖД2

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Лучинина Яна                                     б/р  1991  
   2 Зиангирова Ника                                  б/р  1989  
   3 Бояркина Елена                                   б/р  1987  
   4 Большакова Галина         Sister                 б/р  1983  
   5 Деркачева Светлана                               б/р  1969  
   6 Короткова Мария           Попоползень            1р   1992  
   7 Семешкина  Мария          CRAFT-Ориента          1р   1996  
   8 Цыбанова  Настька         Химки                  2р   1986  
   9 Шляпникова Елена                                 б/р  1989  
  10 Селезнёва Анна            Ориента-Кунцево        КМС  1993  

МД3

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 лысенко сергей            малахит супер          2р   1944  
   2 Кузнецов Никита           Лично                  1ю   1998  
   3 Вельдяйкин Николай        Ориента-Кунцево        3р   1997  
   4 Абрамов Юрий              Спартак-88             б/р  1988  
   5 Ромадин Николай           Оптимист М,О.          1р   1949  
   6 Кочетков Сергей           Ватутинки              1р   1996  
   7 ЕГОРОВ  ВДАДИМИР          КФК-110                2р   1954  

ЖД3

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Приходько  Марина         Лично                  б/р  1999  
   2 Ромадина Нина             М.О. Лично             1р   1946  
   3 Митерёва Галина           Ориента-Кунцево        1р   1962  
   4 Симонова Анастасия        Тверь-Бурухин          б/р  1982  
   5 ЕГОРОВА ТАТЬЯНА           КФК-110                3р   1958  
   6 Химочкина Татьяна         Протвино-Горизонт      3р   1964  

МД4

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Савельев Иван             Ориента-Кунцево        3ю   2002  
   2 Вельдяйкин Александр      Ориента-Кунцево        2ю   1999  
   3 Астахов Борис             Спартак-88             б/р  1988  
   4 ЕГОРОВ ПЕТР               КФК-110                1ю   2000  
   5 Штанников Алексей         Протвино-Горизонт      3ю   2001  
   6 Шестопалов Сергей         Протвино-Горизонт      1ю   2000  

ЖД4

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Михайловская Анна         лично                  3ю   1998  
   2 Шестопалова Маргарита     Протвино-Горизонт      б/р  1978