Заявки и исправления принимаются по электропочте:

info@mosplay.ru

Либо на старте:
Москва, Строгино
21 Августа 2011

Отдых

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Суровцева Татьяна                                     1988  
   2 Астахов Борис                                    б/р  1988  
   3 Абрамов Юрий              Спартак-88             б/р  1988  
   4 Астахов Борис             Спартак-88             б/р  1988  
   5 Абрамов Юрий                                          1988  
   6 Симонова Анастасия        Тверь-Бурухин          б/р  1982  
   7 Трошина Татьяна                                       1980  

МСпорт

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Шмидт Павел               Сухопут                б/р  1978  
   2 Никитин Леонид                                        1969  
   3 Гришин Дмитрий            СК Ромашково           2р   1975  
   4 Тихонов Алексей                                       1981  
   5 Щекалев Алексей           Лыткарино-К2           2р   1987  
   6 Матросов Дмитрий          Тверь-Бурухин          2р   1988  
   7 Битков Дмитрий            Тверь-Бурухин          1р   1984  
   8 Абрамов Андрей            RockRaider             б/р  1978  
   9 Сорокин Иван              Храбрецы               б/р  1986  
  10 Носов Владимир                                        1983  
  11 Кузнецов Пётр             КП                     б/р  1947  
  12 Шестопалов Алексей        Протвино-Горизонт      3р   1975  
  13 Сатунин Пётр                                          1991  
  14 Гладилин Дмитрий                                      1986  
  15 Кочнов Дмитрий                                        1974  
  16 Митерёв Егор              Ориента-Кунцево        КМС  1987  
  17 Любин Виталий             Ориента-Кунцево        3р   1958  
  18 Шестопалов Артем          Протвино-Горизонт      2р   1998  
  19 Макаров Сергей                                   б/р  1988  

ЖСпорт

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Молчанова  Веруся                                     1997  
   2 Алексеева  Екатерина                                  1986  
   3 Соболева Ольга            Старый соболь          1р   1988  
   4 Мендель Татьяна                                       1988  
   5 Сафронова  Елена                                      1982  
   6 Короткова Мария           Попоползень            1р   1992  
   7 Мяльдзина Виктория                               КМС  1984  
   8 Мосина Ксения                                         1984  
   9 Митерёва Ольга            Ориента-Кунцево        КМС  1988  
  10 Селезнёва Анна            Ориента-Кунцево        КМС  1993  
  11 Митерёва Галина           Ориента-Кунцево        1р   1962  
  12 Ершова Виктория                                       1994