Ориентирование "Золото Сенежа", весенне-летний этап игры "О-Плюс"
Рублёво
27 Мая 2012

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Сгибнев Михаил            Москва, ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ      1ю   2000 Оплачено 
   2 Михайловский Михаил       1-й Салтыковский       б/р  2003 На проверке 
   3 Федоров Тимофей           Мос.компас-ориента     1ю   2003 Оплачено 
   4 Егоров Петр               Хорошево               1ю   2000 На проверке 

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Чистова Ксения            Москва, ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ      1ю   2004 Оплачено 

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Лесин Григорий            москампас-ориента      1р   1998 На проверке 

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Михайловская Анна         1-й Салтыковский       3ю   1998 На проверке 

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Осадчук Дмитрий           Санкт-Петербург        б/р  1980 Оплачено 
   2 Казначеев Алексей         москва, лично          б/р  1982 На проверке 
   3 Казначеев Михаил          москва, лично          б/р  1986 На проверке 
   4 Лапкин Дмитрий            Истра                  2р   1986 На проверке 
   5 Боровлев Николай          Ростов-на-Дону         КМС  1983 На проверке 
   6 Чистов Александр          Москва, ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ      1р   1980 Оплачено 
   7 Моисеев Петр              МЭИ                    1р   1991 На проверке 
   8 Симанков Иван                                    б/р  1984 Оплачено 

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Мосина Ксения             лично                  б/р  1984 На проверке 
   2 Хохлова Наталья           Мос.компас-ориента     1р   1979 Оплачено 

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Никитин Леонид            Москва, Ориента-Кунцев 1р   1969 Оплачено 
   2 Дубин Андрей              ОМЕГА                  1р   1974 Оплачено 
   3 Михайловский Юрий         1-й Салтыковский       3р   1970 На проверке 
   4 Хохлов Глеб               Мос.компас-ориента     2р   1972 Оплачено 

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Яремко Наталья            лично                  б/р  1975 Оплачено 

М45

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Ушаков Алексей            Москва, лично          2р   1966 На проверке 
   2 Васильев Михаил           Москва, лично          б/р  1960 Оплачено 
   3 Зуев Алексей              Навиком-GARMIN         1р   1959 На проверке 
   4 Жалнин Александр          Лично                  1р   1961 На проверке 

Ж45

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Зуева Светлана            Навиком-GARMIN         3р   1961 На проверке 
   2 Молчанова Елена           Звездочка              б/р  1961 Оплачено 

М55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Михайлов Владимир         лично                  б/р  1955 На проверке 
   2 Ермаков Анатолий          www.markir.su          1р   1957 Оплачено 
   3 Корсаков Виктор           мпс                    б/р  1953 Оплачено 

Ж55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Бортновская Тамара        ВНИИА                  1р   1950 На проверке 

М65

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Слепцов Александр         Москва МПС             3р   1947 Оплачено 
   2 Кузнецов  Пётр            МЭИ                    б/р  1947 На проверке 
   3 Бортновский Сергей        ВНИИА                  2р   1945 На проверке 

Ж65

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Лабутина  Людмила         Билдер                 б/р  1940 Оплачено 
   2 Орлова Елизавета          Москва МПС             2р   1932 Оплачено 
   3 Роднянская Нина           Москва                 3р   1942 Оплачено 

МБег

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Тюкин Евгений             Фебиус                 б/р  1992 На проверке 
   2 Василенко Олег                                   б/р  2003 На проверке 
   3 Пименов Юра               Хорошово               2р   1999 На проверке 
   4 Молчанов Иван             Звездочка              б/р  2005 Оплачено 
   5 Ясенев  Георгий           Москва, ЦДЮТиЭ "Черему 3ю   2001 Оплачено 

МБег

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Кротков  Борис            Лыткарино              2р   1938 На проверке 

МБег

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Латыпов Дмитрий           МГТУ им.Баумана        1р   1990 На проверке 
   2 маркин сергей             репейник               б/р  1960 На проверке 
   3 Роменский Дмитрий         Климовск, Весна        КМС  1991 Оплачено 
   4 Купцов  Андрей            Чехов                  б/р  1960 Оплачено 
   5 Рычагов Михаил            Фебиус                 б/р  1986 На проверке 
   6 Ковалев Олег              Фебиус                 б/р  1987 На проверке 
   7 Василенко Дмитрий         Лично                  б/р  1987 На проверке 
   8 Василенко Николай                                б/р  1964 На проверке 
   9 Василенко Владимир                               1р   1989 На проверке 
  10 Лесин Александр           лично МОСКВА           1р   1970 На проверке 
  11 Симанков Иван                                    б/р  1984 На проверке 

ЖБег

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Cологубова Елена          О-клуб                 1р   1964 На проверке 
   2 Смирнова  Света           лично                  б/р  1969 На проверке 
   3 Бояркина Елена                                   б/р  1987 На проверке 
   4 Цухло Татьяна             Фебиус                 б/р  1986 На проверке 
   5 Фёдорова Елена            Москва МГУ             3р   1981 На проверке 
   6 Пименова Ольга            Хорошово               3р   1968 На проверке 

МВело

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Сорокин Иван              Храбрецы               б/р  1986 Оплачено 
   2 Носов Владимир            Москва                 б/р  1983 Оплачено 
   3 Высоцкий Даниил           Москва, Prime          б/р  1988 Оплачено 
   4 Денисенко Владимир        Москва, Prime          б/р  1989 Оплачено 
   5 Cкопинский Андрей         Омега                  б/р  1976 Оплачено