Выбор "Ромашково-ФЕСТ", укороченное заданное направление "О-Темп"
Ромашково
16 Декабря 2012

МВыбор-ФЕСТ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Никитин Леонид            Москва, Ориента-Кунцев 1р   1969 Оплачено 
   2 Фатеев Владимир           Фотон                  1р   1986 Оплачено 
   3 Ветчинин Александр        Москва-O-Deaf          КМС  1959 Оплачено 
   4 Компаниец  Олег           Малахит                б/р  1967 Оплачено 
   5 Старов Олег               Москва                 б/р  1987 На проверке 
   6 рудберг михаил            репейник               1ю   1955 На проверке 
   7 Каримов Халит             Кунцево Орса           2р   1939 На проверке 
   8 Шорохов  Иван             Московский компасс     1р   1951 На проверке 
   9 Шорохов  Александр        Московский компасс     1р   1987 На проверке 
  10 Климентьев Сергей         Хорошево               б/р  1968 Оплачено 
  11 Тонис Александр           Москва                 2р   1973 Оплачено 
  12 Горшков  Кузьма           Мск, ТК Перово         б/р  1996 На проверке 
  13 Лексин Олег               Зубцов                 КМС  1977 Оплачено 
  14 лесин  александр          лично                  2р   1970 Оплачено 
  15 Вырыпаев Аллен            Москва, ССО МПГУ       б/р  1991 На проверке 
  16 Прокопович Георгий        ТК Перово              б/р  1979 Оплачено 
  17 Масленников Владимир                             1р   1984 Оплачено 
  18 Малахов Борис             Москва                 б/р  1976 Оплачено 
  19 Киселев Александр         Дубна, ФоКис/МАИ       2р   1984 На проверке 

ЖВыбор-ФЕСТ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Крашенинникова Ольга      Krash                  б/р  1988 На проверке 
   2 Силантьева Ксения         Москва, ССО МПГУ       б/р  1990 На проверке 
   3 Климентьева Алёна         Хорошево               б/р  1972 Оплачено 
   4 Горшкова Ирина            Мск, ТК Перово         б/р  1975 На проверке 
   5 Лукашина Юлия             Москва                 2р   1980 На проверке 

МО-Темп

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Фатеев Владимир           Фотон                  1р   1986 Оплачено 
   2 рудберг михаил            репейник               1ю   1955 На проверке 
   3 Сорокин Иван              Храбрецы               б/р  1986 Оплачено 
   4 Гришин Дмитрий            СК Ромашково           2р   1975 На проверке 
   5 Гришин Сергей             Королёв                1р   1990 На проверке 
   6 Любин Виталий             Москва                 б/р  1958 На проверке 
   7 Лексин Олег               Зубцов                 КМС  1977 Оплачено 
   8 Рощин Роман               МГУ                    1р   1980 Оплачено 
   9 Галиев Салават            ТК Перово              б/р  1981 Оплачено 

ЖО-Темп

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Лабутина Людмила          Москва. "Билдер"       2р   1940 Оплачено 
   2 Рязанская Татьяна         Кунцево-ОРСА           б/р  1946 Оплачено 
   3 Алексеева Екатерина                              б/р  1986 На проверке