Солнечногорский район
6 Апреля 2013

М3БО

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Бондаренко Роман                                      1991 На проверке 
   2 Фокин Андрей                                          1983 Оплачено 
   3 Тихонов Алексей                                       1981 Оплачено 
   4 Кислицын Евгений                                 б/р  1975 Оплачено 
   5 Володин Егор                                          1984 На проверке 
   6 Володин Егор                                          1984 На проверке 
   7 Норвянин  Кирилл                                      1990 На проверке 
   8 Шеин Александр                                   б/р  1988 На проверке 
   9 Цветков Максим                                        1991 Оплачено 
  10 Гальблауб Денис                                       1981 На проверке 
  11 Яковлев Сергей                                        1977 На проверке 
  12 Демидов Константин                               б/р  1980 На проверке 
  13 Качуровский Артем                                б/р  1976 На проверке 
  14 Симонов Иван              лично                  б/р  1984 Оплачено 
  15 Кочнов Дмитрий                                        1974 Оплачено 
  16 Никулин Максим            т/к МГИУ               б/р  1979 Оплачено 
  17 Павлов Антон                                          1981 Оплачено Оплачено условно
  18 Лексин Олег                                           1977 Оплачено 
  19 Старов Олег                                           1987 Оплачено 
  20 Куликов Роман                                         1985 Оплачено 
  21 Авдеев Алексей                                        1974 Оплачено 

Ж3БО

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Потребич Нина                                         1987 На проверке 
   2 Кылосова  Екатерина                                   1987 На проверке 

М3БО_В

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Хабиров Зинур                                         1971 Оплачено 
   2 Асылхузин Ринат                                       1963 На проверке 

М3БО_СВ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Козлов ВЛадимир                                  б/р  1946 На проверке 
   2 Гундоров  Сергей                                      1955 Оплачено 
   3 Тохтуев Владимир                                      1957 Оплачено 

М3БО_Ю

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Кислицын Матвей                                       2001 Оплачено 
   2 ясенев георгий            фотон                  3р   2001 Оплачено 

Ж3БО_Ю

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Людомир Александра                                    1993 Оплачено 
   2 Амелина Елизавета                                б/р  1996 Оплачено 
   3 Зеленская Василиса                               б/р  1997 Оплачено 

М3ВО

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Гришин Дмитрий            СК "Ромашково"         2р   1975 Оплачено 
   2 Ястребков Константин                                  1984 Оплачено 

М3ВО_В

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Михайловский Юрий                                     1970 Оплачено 
   2 Самарцев Николай                                      1961 Оплачено 
   3 Шигаев Анатолий           Москва                 б/р  1961 На проверке 
   4 Дуровин Дмитрий           Мы-тищи                б/р  1963 На проверке 

Ж3ВО_В

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Журавлёва Елена                                  б/р  1970 Оплачено Оплачено условно

М3ВО_СВ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Мясников Игорь                                        1950 Оплачено 
   2 Касаткин Николай                                      1948 На проверке 
   3 Трофимов Александр                                    1953 Оплачено 
   4 Вознесенский Михаил                                   1948 На проверке 

Ж3ВО_СВ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Русанова Елена                                        1950 Оплачено 
   2 Коткова Эльвира           Мы-тищи                б/р  1954 На проверке 

М6БК

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Ивашнев Егор              Стенин-Ивашнев         б/р  1981 На проверке 
   2 Стенин Алексей            Рязань                 б/р  1983 Оплачено 
   3 Ивашнев Егор              Рязань                 б/р  1981 Оплачено 
   4 Герасименко Михаил        Макаров-Герасименко    б/р  1985 Оплачено 
   5 Макаров Василий           Макаров-Герасименко    б/р  1987 Оплачено 
   6 Стенин Алексей            Стенин-Ивашнев         б/р  1983 На проверке 
   7 Фоминов Яков              Луноход-1              б/р  1976 Оплачено 

Ж6БК

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Фокина  Марина                                        1984 Оплачено 
   2 Пшеничная Елена                                  б/р  1984 Оплачено 
   3 Кузина Екатерина          Тропа Муравьеда        б/р  1988 Оплачено 
   4 Кузина Ксения             Тропа Муравьеда        б/р  1991 Оплачено 

М6БК_В

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Цветус Вячеслав           Луноход-1              б/р  1971 Оплачено 

М6БО

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Колганов Максим                                       1980 На проверке 
   2 Панюков Ефим                                     б/р  1985 На проверке 
   3 Устинов  Эдуард                                  б/р  1975 На проверке 
   4 Самарцев Всеволод                                     1988 Оплачено 
   5 Шубин Юрий                Барнаул, I Run         б/р  1980 На проверке 
   6 Станислав Сметана                                     1981 Оплачено 
   7 Дергунов Дмитрий                                      1986 На проверке 
   8 Коганов Сергей                                        1984 Оплачено 
   9 Волков Михаил                                         1988 Оплачено 
  10 Кузнецова Юлия            Юska                   б/р  1990 Оплачено 
  11 Важнов Роман                                          1981 Оплачено 
  12 Пикуз Сергей                                          1981 Оплачено 
  13 Перминов Андрей                                       1986 На проверке 
  14 Панов Дмитрий                                         1987 Оплачено 
  15 Кунцевич Александр                                    1984 Оплачено 
  16 Южанинов Антон            Цитрин                 б/р  1981 Оплачено 
  17 Пинчук Максим                                         1987 На проверке 
  18 Найдюк Александр                                      1991 Оплачено 
  19 Горячкин Андрей           Примавера, Троицк      б/р  1984 Оплачено 
  20 Саблин-Яворский Гарыня                                1975 Оплачено 

Ж6БО

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Кочергина  Анна                                       1984 Оплачено 
   2 Сафронова Ирина                                       1980 На проверке 
   3 Лукашина Юлия                                         1980 Оплачено 
   4 Фёдоровых Светлана                                    1986 Оплачено 
   5 Синельщикова Анна         Втихаря                б/р  1985 Оплачено 
   6 Ростовцева Анастасия                                  1978 На проверке 

М6БО_В

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Анисимов Вадим                                        1969 Оплачено 
   2 Димитров Борис                                        1968 На проверке 
   3 Андрусов Павел                                        1971 Оплачено 

Ж6БО_В

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Галина Цветаева                                       1965 Оплачено 

М6БО_СВ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Скляров  Александр                                    1956 Оплачено 

М6ВК

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Горбунов  Андрей          АА                     б/р  1983 На проверке 
   2 Карпов Андрей             АА                     б/р  1986 На проверке 

Ж6ВК

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Алексеева Екатерина       Москва, Вомбаты!       б/р  1986 Оплачено 
   2 Марченко Анастасия        Архангельск, Вомбаты!  б/р  1986 Оплачено 

М6ВК_В

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Никитин Леонид            Москва, Ориента-Кунцев 1р   1969 Оплачено 
   2 Шведов Андрей                                         1972 На проверке 

Ж6ВК_В

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Протасова Катерина        Москва                 б/р  1961 Оплачено 
   2 Сафонова Татьяна          Москва                 б/р  1966 Оплачено 

М6ВК_СВ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Любин Виталий             Москва, Ориента-Кунцев 2р   1958 Оплачено 
   2 Корнилов Александр                                    1951 Оплачено 
   3 Слепов Вячеслав                                  б/р  1950 Оплачено 

Ж6ВК_СВ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Рязанская Татьяна         Возраст - не помеха    б/р  1946 Оплачено 
   2 Лабутина Людмила          Возраст - не помеха    б/р  1940 Оплачено 

М6ВК_Ю

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Шведов Ярослав                                   б/р  2004 На проверке 
   2 Мордирос Сергей                                       1997 Оплачено 
   3 Нилов Александр                                  б/р  1994 Оплачено 

М6ВО

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Пономарёв Андрей                                      1976 На проверке 
   2 Носов Владимир                                        1983 Оплачено 
   3 Сахаров Константин                                    1990 Оплачено 
   4 Михайлов Антон                                        1982 Оплачено 
   5 Калинин Олег                                          1974 Оплачено 
   6 Якимов Александр          Rogaining.ru           б/р  1979 Оплачено 
   7 Шмидт Павел               Балашиха               б/р  1978 Оплачено 
   8 Марченко Дмитрий          Жуковский, Ползущий го б/р  1983 Оплачено 
   9 Малахов Борис                                         1976 Оплачено 
  10 Якимов Семён                                          1991 На проверке 
  11 Гусев Федор                                           1986 Оплачено 

Ж6ВО

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 якимова елена                                         1989 Оплачено 
   2 Мокрова Юлия                                          1988 Оплачено 

М6ВО_В

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Кудин Вадим                                           1972 Оплачено 
   2 Молодчинин Андрей                                     1961 Оплачено 
   3 Лабутин Михаил            Селятино Б.К.          б/р  1963 Оплачено 
   4 Ветчинин Александр                                    1959 На проверке 
   5 Тонис Александр                                       1973 Оплачено 
   6 Зозуля Вячеслав           Москва                 2р   1972 Оплачено 
   7 Соколов Борис                                         1968 Оплачено 
   8 Нестеров Антон            Мы-тищи                б/р  1963 На проверке 

Ж6ВО_В

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Субботина Светлана                                    1966 Оплачено 
   2 Галкина Марина                                        1968 Оплачено 

М6ВО_СВ

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Козлов Владимир                                       1946 На проверке 
   2 Копелевич Александр                                   1956 Оплачено 
   3 Серебряков Сергей                                     1950 Оплачено 
   4 Редкозубов Алексей                                    1957 Оплачено 
   5 Рощин Сергей                                          1950 На проверке 

Ж6ВО_Ю

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Белова Мария              Белка                  б/р  1993 Оплачено 

СМ6БК

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Графова Александра        Пуффыстики             б/р  1991 На проверке 
   2 Кириллов Владимир         Пуффыстики             б/р  1988 На проверке 
   3 Рахман Алекесандр                                     1990 Оплачено 
   4 Штремель Маргарита                               б/р  1990 Оплачено 
   5 Шавлакова Анна            Обнинск                б/р  1979 На проверке 
   6 Демещик Павел             Москва                 б/р  1975 На проверке 

СМ6ВК

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Шадьков Сергей            Москва, За Катафота!   б/р  1982 На проверке 
   2 Мизякина Ксения           Москва, За Катафота!   б/р  1988 На проверке 
   3 Шохина Ульяна             Москва, Храбрецы       б/р  1985 Оплачено 
   4 Сорокин Иван              Москва, Храбрецы       б/р  1986 Оплачено 
   5 Цыганков Илья             Москва, SmartAction/Pu б/р  1981 Оплачено 
   6 Гахария Анна              Мрсква, SmartAction/Pu б/р  1984 Оплачено 

СМ6ВК_В

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Комов Владимир            Одинцово, Пых Пых      б/р  1961 Оплачено 
   2 Козлова Ирина             Москва, Пых Пых        б/р  1971 Оплачено 
   3 Сафонова Ирина            Москва, Кураган        б/р  1962 Оплачено 
   4 Митрошенков Игорь         МАРТОВСКИЕ ЁЖИКИ       б/р  1965 Оплачено 
   5 Сафонов Александр         Москва, Кураган        б/р  1965 Оплачено 
   6 Шапкина Дарья             МАРТОВСКИЕ ЁЖИКИ       б/р  1968 Оплачено