Битцевский лесопарк, Аннино
27 Октября 2013

М10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Кузнецов Михаил           СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 б/р  2003  
   2 Александров Константин    Ориента-Виктория       2ю   2003 На проверке 
   3 Дубинкин Игорь            Ориента-Виктория       3ю   2003 На проверке 
   4 Ефимов Иван               Ориента-Виктория       3ю   2003 На проверке 
   5 Рыбаков Дмитрий           Ориента-Виктория       3ю   2003 На проверке 
   6 Мостепанов Иван           Ориента-Кунцево        б/р  2003 На проверке 
   7 Шакиров Алэн              ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2003 На проверке 
   8 Межуев Влад               Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        3ю   2003 На проверке 
   9 Габриелян Даниил          Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        б/р  2003 На проверке 
  10 Шилов Михаил              ЮЗАО-team              1ю   2003 На проверке 
  11 Третьяков Данила          Ориента-Кунцево Москва 2ю   2003 На проверке 
  12 Борисенков Никита         Малахит-Москва         1ю   2003 На проверке 
  13 Горностаев Артем          Малахит-Москва         б/р  2003 На проверке 
  14 Швырев Иван               Малахит-Москва         3ю   2003 На проверке 
  15 Драбкин Илья              ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2003 На проверке 
  16 Кулькин Никита            ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2003 На проверке 
  17 Шебордаев Иван            ЮЗАО-team              3ю   2003 На проверке 
  18 Кобозев Егор              ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2003 На проверке 
  19 Рысцов Дмитрий            ориента-Восход         б/р  2003 На проверке 
  20 Козелков Артём            Ориента-Весна          б/р  2003 На проверке 
  21 Мартиросов Сергей         Ориента-Весна          б/р  2003 На проверке 
  22 Одинцов Антон             Ориента-Весна          3ю   2003 На проверке 
  23 Тетрадов Егор             Ориента-Весна          б/р  2003 На проверке 
  24 Бодунов Глеб              ориента-star           б/р  2003 На проверке 

Ж10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Дорофеюк Елизавета        СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 б/р  2003  
   2 Рощина Надежда            МГУ                    2ю   2003  
   3 Елизарова Елизавета       Ориента-Виктория       2ю   2003 На проверке 
   4 Михалевская Анастасия     Ориента-Виктория       3ю   2003 На проверке 
   5 Верховцева  Анна          Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        1ю   2003 На проверке 
   6 Головина Дарья            Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        1ю   2003 На проверке 
   7 Голубева Александра       Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        3ю   2003 На проверке 
   8 Барышникова Стефания      Малахит-Москва         б/р  2003 На проверке 
   9 Крахина Александра        Малахит-Москва         б/р  1999 На проверке 
  10 Тремпольцева Анна         Малахит-Москва         1ю   2003 На проверке 
  11 Байкова Диана             ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2003 На проверке 
  12 Некулча Диана             ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2003 На проверке 
  13 Васенко Анастасия         Ориента-Весна          б/р  2003 На проверке 
  14 Карачина Владислава       Ориента-Весна          3ю   2003 На проверке 
  15 Кутимская Анастасия       Ориента-Весна          б/р  2003 На проверке 
  16 Ярцева Настя              ориента-star           б/р  2003 На проверке 
  17 Виноградова Соня          ориента-star           б/р  2003 На проверке 

М11

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Зельвин Иван              СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 3р   2001  
   2 Акимов Иван               Ориента-Виктория       1ю   2002 На проверке 
   3 Богданов Владимир         Ориента-Виктория       1ю   2002 На проверке 
   4 Егорушкин Игорь           Ориента-Виктория       1ю   2002 На проверке 
   5 Мазин Федор               Ориента-Виктория       1ю   2002 На проверке 
   6 Садовников Егор           Ориента-Виктория       3ю   2002 На проверке 
   7 Романтовский Александр    Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        1ю   2002 На проверке 
   8 Давидян Никита            ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2002 На проверке 
   9 Пономарев Сергей          ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2002 На проверке 
  10 Родионов Антон            ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2002 На проверке 
  11 Соловьев Иван             Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        3ю   2002 На проверке 
  12 Игнаткин Максим           Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        2ю   2002 На проверке 
  13 Володин Юрий              Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        2ю   2002 На проверке 
  14 Петров Сергей             Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        2ю   2002 На проверке 
  15 Калинин Данила            Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        3ю   2002 На проверке 
  16 Ердаков Денис             Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        3ю   2002 На проверке 
  17 Рбаков Влыдислав          Лосинй остров          б/р  2002 На проверке 
  18 Сизарев Илья              Лосиный остров         б/р  2002 На проверке 
  19 Ляпин Илья                ЮЗАО-team              3ю   2002 На проверке 
  20 Ляховецкий Дмитрий        МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      1ю   2002 На проверке 
  21 Габелая Георгий           Малахит-Москва         б/р  2002 На проверке 
  22 Загороднев Егор           Малахит-Москва         1ю   2002 На проверке 
  23 Толстов Глеб              Малахит-Москва         б/р  2002 На проверке 
  24 Шандрюк Петр              Малахит-Москва         б/р  2002 На проверке 
  25 Волохов Максим            Малахит-Москва         3ю   2002 На проверке 
  26 Казаков Артем             Малахит-Москва         2ю   2002 На проверке 
  27 Слапик Константин         ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2002 На проверке 
  28 Осипов Егор               ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2002 На проверке 
  29 Подорв Даниил             ориента-Восход         2ю   2002 На проверке 
  30 Билецкий Максим           ориента-Восход         б/р  2002 На проверке 
  31 Билецкий Никита           ориента-Восход         б/р  2002 На проверке 
  32 Мещеряков Дмитрий         Ориента-Весна          3ю   2002 На проверке 
  33 Фёдоров Даниил            Ориента-Весна          б/р  2002 На проверке 
  34 Бондарюк Паша             ориента-star           3ю   2002 На проверке 
  35 Бочиев Тимур              ориента-star           б/р  2002 На проверке 

Ж11

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Польская Луиза            СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 б/р  2002  
   2 Роменская  Анастасия      МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      2ю   2002 На проверке 
   3 Вострикова Алевтина       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      1ю   2002 На проверке 
   4 Никольская Варвара        O-DEAF                 б/р  2002 На проверке 
   5 Мистинева Виктория        ЮЗАО-team              1ю   2002 На проверке 
   6 Ноткина Алиса             ЮЗАО-team              1ю   2002 На проверке 
   7 Огнякова Зоя              ЮЗАО-team              3ю   2002 На проверке 
   8 Волошина Виктория         Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        2ю   2002 На проверке 
   9 Киркова Оксана            Искатель Москва        б/р  2003 На проверке 
  10 Корышева Наталья          Искатель Москва        3ю   2003 На проверке 
  11 Абросимова Елизавета      МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      2ю   2002 На проверке 
  12 Воронова Анна             ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2002 На проверке 
  13 Смоляр Вера               ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2002 На проверке 
  14 Ступникова Светлана       ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2002 На проверке 
  15 Киба Анастасия            ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2002 На проверке 
  16 Зеленкова Анастасия       ориента-Восход         б/р  2002 На проверке 
  17 Мухаметшина Рината        МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      б/р  2002 На проверке 
  18 Аносова Наталья           Ориента-Весна          3ю   2002 На проверке 
  19 Перегудова Дарья          ориента-star           1ю   2002 На проверке 

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Косарев Александр         СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 б/р  2002  
   2 Цыпляев  Георгий          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      2ю   2001 На проверке 
   3 Шалита Роман              МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      1ю   2001 На проверке 
   4 Бернацкий Егор            Ориента-Виктория       1ю   2001 На проверке 
   5 Ботвинов Илья             Ориента-Виктория       1ю   2001 На проверке 
   6 Ватузов Сергей            Ориента-Виктория       3р   2001 На проверке 
   7 Кискин Никита             Ориента-Виктория       3ю   2001 На проверке 
   8 Полосухин Никита          Ориента-Виктория       3р   2001 На проверке 
   9 Рева Сергей               Ориента-Виктория       2ю   2002 На проверке 
  10 Феофилов Константин       Ориента-Виктория       3р   2001 На проверке 
  11 Гончаров Егор             ЮЗАО-team              3ю   2001 На проверке 
  12 Пономарев Кирилл          ЮЗАО-team              3ю   2001 На проверке 
  13 Попов Александр           Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        3ю   2001 На проверке 
  14 Шутяк Александр           Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        2ю   2001 На проверке 
  15 Миковский Андрей          Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        2ю   2001 На проверке 
  16 Сериков Алексей           Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        б/р  2001 На проверке 
  17 Баричев Юрий              Искатель Москва        1ю   2001 На проверке 
  18 Дымков Аркадий            Искатель Москва        1ю   2002 На проверке 
  19 Каллош Даниил             Лосинй остров          б/р  2001 На проверке 
  20 Рудзис Андрей             ЮЗАО-team              3р   2001 На проверке 
  21 Коржов Никита             CRAFT-Ориента          1ю   2001 На проверке 
  22 Прохоров Всеволод         CRAFT-Ориента          2ю   2001 На проверке 
  23 Меркулов Трофим           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      2р   2001 На проверке 
  24 Денисов Михаил            ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2001 На проверке 
  25 Попов Петр                ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2001 На проверке 
  26 Сакоринский Владислав     ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2001 На проверке 
  27 Гриженко Андрей           ориента-Восход         2ю   2001 На проверке 
  28 Петров Николай            ориента-Восход         2ю   2001 На проверке 
  29 Чешев Сергей              ориента-Восход         2ю   2001 На проверке 
  30 Шведов Дмитрий            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      1ю   2001 На проверке 
  31 Трофимович Егор           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      1ю   2001 На проверке 
  32 Косянков Никита           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      1ю   2001 На проверке 
  33 Осипов Александр          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      1ю   2001 На проверке 
  34 Каракулин Никита          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      1ю   2001 На проверке 
  35 Буданов Владислав         Ориента-Весна          2ю   2001 На проверке 
  36 Кирюхин Владислав         Ориента-Весна          2ю   2001 На проверке 
  37 Покачалов Петр            ориента-star           1ю   2001 На проверке 
  38 Лохмутов Иван             ориента-star           2ю   2002 На проверке 
  39 Давыдкин Саша             ориента-star           б/р  2001 На проверке 
  40 Соболь Максим             ориента-star           б/р  2001 На проверке 
  41 Матвеев Всеволод          ориента-star           б/р  2001 На проверке 

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Суркова Анна              СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 б/р  2002  
   2 Бондарь Мария             Ориента-Виктория       3р   2001 На проверке 
   3 Карпова Мария             Ориента-Виктория       3р   2001 На проверке 
   4 Михалевская Мария         Ориента-Виктория       3р   2001 На проверке 
   5 Огурцова Дарья            Ориента-Виктория       1ю   2001 На проверке 
   6 Таланова Таисия           Ориента-Виктория       3р   2001 На проверке 
   7 Онищенко Надежда          Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        1ю   2001 На проверке 
   8 Соснина Екатерина         Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        1ю   2001 На проверке 
   9 Берёзкиа Виктория         Лосиный остров         б/р  2001 На проверке 
  10 Климова Евгения           Лосинй остров          б/р  2001 На проверке 
  11 Рудзис Ирина              ЮЗАО-team              2р   2001 На проверке 
  12 Орлова Ольга              ДЮЦ "Северный"         3ю   2001 На проверке 
  13 Крахина Екатерина         Малахит-Москва         3ю   2001 На проверке 
  14 Мусиенко Анна             Малахит-Москва         3ю   2001 На проверке 
  15 Силантьева Анна           Малахит-Москва         3ю   2001 На проверке 
  16 Колоскова-кип Анастасия   Малахит-Москва         б/р  2001 На проверке 
  17 Семенкова Александра      ЮЗАО-team              3ю   2001 На проверке 
  18 Харина Анна               ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2001 На проверке 
  19 Петрова Антонина          ориента-Восход         2ю   2001 На проверке 
  20 Соколова Елизавета        МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      2ю   2001 На проверке 
  21 Вельматкина Варвара       Ориента-Весна          2ю   2001 На проверке 
  22 Гречихина Анастасия       Ориента-Весна          б/р  2000 На проверке 

М13

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Аршавский Андрей          ШСК "Алые паруса"      3ю   2000  
   2 Федоров Матвей            Москва,хорошево        3р   2000  
   3 Бартенев Александр        СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 б/р  2000  
   4 Шаура Данила              СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 б/р  2000  
   5 Гуторов Даниил            ШСК "Алые паруса"      3ю   2000  
   6 Клементьев Данил          O-DEAF                 б/р  2000 На проверке 
   7 Куликов Михаил            Ориента-Виктория       3р   2000 На проверке 
   8 Моргасов Андрей           Ориента-Виктория       1ю   2000 На проверке 
   9 Устинов Иван              Ориента-Виктория       2ю   2000 На проверке 
  10 Александров Василий       МосКомпас-Ориента      3р   2000 На проверке 
  11 Воронов Виктор            МосКомпас-Ориента      2ю   2000 На проверке 
  12 Огняков Кирилл            ЮЗАО-team              3ю   2000 На проверке 
  13 Выходцев Григорий         Искатель Москва        2р   2000 На проверке 
  14 Глазунов Никита           Искатель Москва        1ю   2000 На проверке 
  15 Клейменов Георгий         Искатель Москва        1ю   2000 На проверке 
  16 Мильто Алексей            Искатель Москва        1ю   2000 На проверке 
  17 Назаров Михаил            Искатель Москва        1ю   2000 На проверке 
  18 Кусков Михаил             ЮЗАО-team              2р   2000 На проверке 
  19 Новиков Владимир          ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2000 На проверке 
  20 Сгибнев Михаил            ЮЗАО-team              2р   2000 На проверке 
  21 Ли Станислав              ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2000 На проверке 
  22 Лонин Лука                ЮЗАО-team              3ю   2000 На проверке 
  23 Бузовкин Данил            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      КМС  2000 На проверке 
  24 Голоднов Егор             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      1ю   2000 На проверке 
  25 Ильин Тимофей             Москва Искатель        1ю   2003 На проверке 
  26 Копривица Филипп          Ориента-Весна          б/р  2001 На проверке 
  27 Тыщук Георгий             Ориента-Весна          2ю   2000 На проверке 
  28 Цыганков Витя             ориента-star           б/р  2000 На проверке 

Ж13

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Коваль  Екатерина         ШСК "Алые паруса"      3ю   2000  
   2 Денисова  Евгения         ШСК "Алые паруса"      3ю   2000  
   3 Бромирская Анна           Ориента-Виктория       3р   2000 На проверке 
   4 Ларионова Елизвета        Ориента-Виктория       1ю   2000 На проверке 
   5 Сидорова Алена            Ориента-Виктория       1ю   2000 На проверке 
   6 Кузнецова Ирина           МосКомпас-Ориента      2р   2000 На проверке 
   7 Миронова Виктория         Искатель Москва        1ю   2001 На проверке 
   8 Кузьмина Анна             ЮЗАО-team              3р   2002 На проверке 
   9 Бурмакина Вероника        CRAFT-Ориента          1ю   2000 На проверке 
  10 Шабанова Диана            CRAFT-Ориента          2р   2000 На проверке 
  11 Яцкевич Елизавета         CRAFT-Ориента          2р   2000 На проверке 
  12 Яцкевич Ксения            CRAFT-Ориента          2р   2000 На проверке 
  13 Ляховецкая Елизавета      МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      2ю   2000 На проверке 
  14 Бирюкова Поликсена        ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2000 На проверке 
  15 Онищенко Анна             ЮЗАО-team              3ю   2000 На проверке 

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Брюшков Владимир          СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 б/р  2000  
   2 Крюков Дмитрий            СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 б/р  1999  
   3 Скоробогатова Екатерина   СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 3р   2000  
   4 Баторшин Марат            СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 б/р  1999  
   5 Ерохин Иван               Ориента-Весна          2р   1999  
   6 Астафьев Дмитрий          Ориента-Виктория       3р   1999 На проверке 
   7 Венков Валерий            Ориента-Виктория       3р   1999 На проверке 
   8 Каленик Виталий           Ориента-Виктория       2р   1999 На проверке 
   9 Мокров Петр               Ориента-Виктория       2р   1999 На проверке 
  10 Мамалига Кирилл           МосКомпас-Ориента      2р   1999 На проверке 
  11 Шилов Константин          ЮЗАО-team              2р   1999 На проверке 
  12 Богданов Виктор           Искатель Москва        3ю   2000 На проверке 
  13 Ботов Даниил              Искатель Москва        2р   1999 На проверке 
  14 Миронов Даниил            ЮЗАО-team              2р   1999 На проверке 
  15 Сахаров Фёдор             Лосиный остров         3ю   1999 На проверке 
  16 Павлов Руслан             CRAFT-Ориента          3р   1999 На проверке 
  17 Мордирос Антон            Земская гимназия       2ю   1999 На проверке 
  18 Каргин Борис              МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      1р   1999 На проверке 
  19 Петраков Александр        МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      2р   1999 На проверке 
  20 Дегальцев Яков            Малахит-Москва         3р   1999 На проверке 
  21 Никитин Вячеслав          Малахит-Москва         1р   1999 На проверке 
  22 Рахимбабаев Алексей       Малахит-Москва         2ю   1999 На проверке 
  23 Скворцов Петр             Малахит-Москва         2р   1999 На проверке 
  24 Байков Валентин           ЮЗАО-team              3ю   1999 На проверке 
  25 Петров Алексей            ориента-Восход         3р   1999 На проверке 
  26 Шатов Иван                ориента-Восход         1ю   1999 На проверке 
  27 Ефремов Илья              Ориента-Весна          1ю   1999 На проверке 
  28 Рожнов Даниил             Ориента-Весна          3р   1999 На проверке 
  29 Матовых Андрей            ориента-star           б/р  1999 На проверке 

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Галай Елизавета           СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 2р   2000  
   2 Мартынова Татьяна         Ориента-Виктория       3р   1999 На проверке 
   3 Козлова Евгения           МосКомпас-Ориента      2р   1999 На проверке 
   4 Янушкина Алёна            МосКомпас-Ориента      3р   1999 На проверке 
   5 Киркова Ольга             Искатель Москва        1ю   2000 На проверке 
   6 Сергеева Мария            Искатель Москва        2ю   2000 На проверке 
   7 Титенкова Дарья           Искатель Москва        1р   1999 На проверке 
   8 Фаулер Анна               Искатель Москва        3ю   1999 На проверке 
   9 Чернивецкая Ксения        Искатель Москва        1ю   2000 На проверке 
  10 Дудник Екатерина          ЮЗАО-team              3р   1999 На проверке 
  11 Колоскова-кип Алиса       Малахит-Москва         б/р  1999 На проверке 
  12 Плотникова Мария          Малахит-Москва         3ю   1999 На проверке 
  13 Юсифова Ксения            Малахит-Москва         3ю   1999 На проверке 
  14 Тулякова Належда          ЮЗАО-team              б/р  1999 На проверке 

М15

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Фатьянов Иван             Мос.Компас             1р   1998 На проверке 
   2 Мельников Алексей         ДЮЦ "Северный"         3р   1998  
   3 Ахмиров Рауф              ДЮЦ "Северный"         3ю   1998  
   4 Шелков Антон              ДЮЦ "Северный"         3р   1998  
   5 Красов Евгений            O-DEAF                 3ю   1998  
   6 Алеев Марсель             O-DEAF                 б/р  1998 На проверке 
   7 Болотин Александр         Ориента-Виктория       2р   1998 На проверке 
   8 Демидов Александр         Ориента-Виктория       3ю   1998 На проверке 
   9 Ефремов Евгений           Ориента-Виктория       3р   1998 На проверке 
  10 Калацкий Антон            Ориента-Виктория       2р   1998 На проверке 
  11 Костромин Роман           МосКомпас-Ориента      3ю   1998 На проверке 
  12 Савинов Александр         ЮЗАО-team              2р   1998 На проверке 
  13 Бондарев Роман            Искатель Москва        1р   1998 На проверке 
  14 Мильто Иван               Искатель Москва        2р   1998 На проверке 
  15 Назаров Владимир          Искатель Москва        б/р  1998 На проверке 
  16 Богатырев Родион          ЮЗАО-team              3р   1998 На проверке 
  17 Лесин Григорий            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      1р   1998 На проверке 
  18 Душков Владимир           Малахит-Москва         2р   1998 На проверке 
  19 Князев Никита             Малахит-Москва         3р   1998 На проверке 
  20 Силантьев Павел           Малахит-Москва         3р   1998 На проверке 
  21 Гладков Глеб              ЮЗАО-team              3р   1998 На проверке 
  22 Стрельцов Михаил          ЮЗАО-team              2р   1998 На проверке 
  23 Холодилин Матвей          Ориента-Весна          3р   1998 На проверке 
  24 Ядак Степан               Ориента-Весна          3р   1998 На проверке 
  25 Сутягин Евгений           ориента-star           1р   1998 На проверке 
  26 Баранов Глеб              ориента-star           1р   1998 На проверке 
  27 Никифоров Михаил          ориента-star           1р   1998 На проверке 

Ж15

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Михайловская Анна         1-й Салтыковский       2ю   1998  
   2 Толкачева Марта           O-DEAF                 2ю   1998  
   3 Васькова Варвара          Ориента-Виктория       1р   1998 На проверке 
   4 Неженцева Екатерина       Ориента-Виктория       2р   1998 На проверке 
   5 Тян Татьяна               Ориента-Виктория       2р   1999 На проверке 
   6 Ажеганова Виктория        Искатель Москва        2р   1998 На проверке 
   7 Метелкина Анастасия       Малахит-Москва         1р   1998 На проверке 
   8 Тавостина Оля             ориента-star           3р   1998 На проверке 
   9 Cеменова Анна             ориента-star           2р   1998 На проверке 

М16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1  Зареченский  Алексей     Москва,  Москомпасс-ор 1р   1997  
   2 Федин Петр                СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 3р   1997  
   3 Моисеев Андрей            СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 б/р  1997  
   4 Поселеннов Кирилл         СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 3р   1997  
   5 Климонтов Евгений         Искатель               1р   1997  
   6 Каплин Максим             Искатель               2ю   1998  
   7 Карп Спиридон             O-DEAF                 2р   1997  
   8 Федотов Георгий           КСП Феникс             б/р  1997  
   9 Боев Александр            Ориента-Виктория       2р   1997 На проверке 
  10 Ефремов Валентин          Ориента-Виктория       3р   1997 На проверке 
  11 Манулатий Антон           Ориента-Виктория       2р   1997 На проверке 
  12 Меркулов Алексей          Ориента-Виктория       1р   1998 На проверке 
  13 Нестеров Артем            Ориента-Виктория       2р   1997 На проверке 
  14 Никишов Павел             Ориента-Виктория       2р   1998 На проверке 
  15 Хабаров Алексей           Ориента-Виктория       2ю   1998 На проверке 
  16 Щуплов Павел              Ориента-Виктория       2р   1997 На проверке 
  17 Елизаров Константин       Ориента-Виктория       1р   1998 На проверке 
  18 Зареченский Алексей       МосКомпас-Ориента      1р   1997 На проверке 
  19 Климонтов Евгений         Искатель Москва        1р   1997 На проверке 
  20 Фомин Алексей             Мос.Компас             3р   1997 На проверке 
  21 Иванов Михаил             ЮЗАО-team              КМС  1997 На проверке 
  22 Поляруш Дмитрий           Малахит-Москва         3ю   1997 На проверке 
  23 Терехов  Александр        ориента-Восход         2р   1997 На проверке 
  24 Сутягин Евгений           ОриентаSTAR            1р   1998 На проверке 

Ж16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Ким Валерия               СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 2р   1997  
   2 Соколова Ольга            Ориента-Виктория       КМС  1997 На проверке 
   3 Бацкова Анна              Искатель Москва        КМС  1997 На проверке 
   4 Савилова Мария            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      КМС  1997 На проверке 

М17

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Андреев Алексей           МГТУ им.Баумана        КМС  1995 На проверке 
   2 Михайловский Юрий         1-й Салтыковский       3р   1970  
   3 Филимонов  Леонид         СТК Гольфстрим СОШ 141 2р   1996  
   4 Трошин  Максим            СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 2р   1996  
   5 Армашов Артем             СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 2р   1996  
   6 Остряков  Никита          СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 3р   1995  
   7 Рощин Роман               МГУ                    1р   1980  
   8 Фролов Александр          Искатель               2ю   1996  
   9 Адеев Сергей              Ориента-Кунцево        1р   1996  
  10 Ватузов Александр         Ориента-Виктория       1ю   1996 На проверке 
  11 Миронов Артем             Ориента-Виктория       КМС  1996 На проверке 
  12 Никифоров Владимир        Ориента-Виктория       2р   1996 На проверке 
  13 Новиков Александр         Ориента-Виктория       КМС  1996 На проверке 
  14 Глухов Дмитрий            МосКомпас-Ориента      1р   1996 На проверке 
  15 Подгорбунский Александр   МосКомпас-Ориента      1р   1996 На проверке 
  16 Астафьев Евгений          ЮЗАО-team              2р   1997 На проверке 
  17 Васильков Даниил          ЮЗАО-team              2р   1996 На проверке 
  18 Павлов Андрей             Москва, Ёлка           б/р  1976 На проверке 
  19 Мансырев Арсений          ЮЗАО-team              2р   1996 На проверке 
  20 Астафьев Евгений          ЮЗАО-team              б/р  1967 На проверке 
  21 Кусков Виктор             ЮЗАО-team              б/р  1973 На проверке 
  22 Кнотько Александр         Москва, МГУ            1р   1971 На проверке 
  23 Лепеха Максим             Искатель Москва        1р   1996 На проверке 
  24 Фролов Александр          Искатель Москва        КМС  1996 На проверке 
  25 Юрьев Дмитрий             Искатель Москва        1р   1997 На проверке 
  26 Шилов Вадим               ЮЗАО-team              2р   1996 На проверке 
  27 Чистов Александр          ЮЗАО-team              КМС  1980 На проверке 
  28 Вялков Алексей            Ориента-Весна          3ю   1996 На проверке 
  29 Карцев Антон              Ориента-Весна          3р   1996 На проверке 
  30 Перфильев Алексей         МГТУ им.Баумана        КМС  1993 На проверке 

Ж17

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Рощина Янина              МГУ                    2р   1982  
   2 Фокина Ксения             O-DEAF                 3р   1995  
   3 Басс Дина                 Ориента-Виктория       1р   1996 На проверке 
   4 Богданова Анастасия       Ориента-Виктория       3р   1996 На проверке 
   5 Васькова Вера             Ориента-Виктория       2р   1996 На проверке 
   6 Голодухина Светлана       Ориента-Виктория       2р   1996 На проверке 
   7 Демидова Ксения           Ориента-Виктория       1р   1996 На проверке 
   8 Мокрова Александра        Ориента-Виктория       1р   1996 На проверке 
   9 Поплавская Мария          Ориента-Виктория       1р   1996 На проверке 
  10 Попова Татьяна            Ориента-Виктория       КМС  1996 На проверке 
  11 Серебрякова Ольга         Ориента-Виктория       КМС  1996 На проверке 
  12 Югова Дарья               Ориента-Виктория       2р   1996 На проверке 
  13 Романова Полина           ЮЗАО-team              б/р  1973 На проверке 
  14 Марчевская Марина         ЮЗАО-team              1р   1997 На проверке 
  15 Разина  Лика              Лига-Жулебино          КМС  1996 На проверке 
  16 Тернова Марина            ЮЗАО-team              КМС  1995 На проверке 
  17 Фадеева Яна               ЮЗАО-team              3р   1972 На проверке 
  18 Фомина Ольга              ЮЗАО-team              КМС  1995 На проверке 
  19 Сизова Виктория           ориента-star           3р   1972 На проверке 
  20 Троицкая  София           ориента-star           3р   1973 На проверке 

М9

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Упоров Дмитрий            Москва                 3р   1989  
   2 Михайловский Михаил       1-й Салтыковский       б/р  2004  
   3 Медведев Евгений          Ориента-Кунцево        3ю   2004  
   4 Леонов Александр          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      3ю   2005 На проверке 
   5 Семенов Артем             O-DEAF                 б/р  2004 На проверке 
   6 Бромирский Павел          Ориента-Виктория       3ю   2004 На проверке 
   7 Васьков Валентин          Ориента-Виктория       3ю   2005 На проверке 
   8 Ефремов Федор             Ориента-Виктория       3ю   2004 На проверке 
   9 Грядунов Артём            Ориента-Кунцево        3ю   2005 На проверке 
  10 Верховцев Максим          Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        3ю   2007 На проверке 
  11 Драгункин Арсений         МосКомпас-Ориента      1ю   2004 На проверке 
  12 Евсеев Иван               ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2004 На проверке 
  13 Климов Елисей             ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2005 На проверке 
  14 Павлов Виктор             Москва, Ёлка           б/р  2003 На проверке 
  15 Неудачин Михаил           ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2004 На проверке 
  16 Киселев Арсений           ЮЗАО-team              3ю   2004 На проверке 
  17 Смирнов Василий           ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2005 На проверке 
  18 Кнотько Алексей           Москва, МГУ            б/р  2007 На проверке 
  19 Кащитский Всеволод        ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2004 На проверке 
  20 Мордирос Михаил           Школа 29               б/р  2006 На проверке 
  21 Бессонов Никита           СК Фотон               б/р  2005 На проверке 
  22 Кайгородов Артем          Малахит-Москва         б/р  2005 На проверке 
  23 Астахов Владимир          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      б/р  2005 На проверке 
  24 Сериков Иван              МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      1ю   2004 На проверке 
  25 Сериков Федор             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      3ю   2006 На проверке 
  26 Ляховецкий Тимофей        МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      б/р  2005 На проверке 
  27 Полтораков Алексей        Малахит-Москва         б/р  2006 На проверке 
  28 Косарев Владимир          Малахит-Москва         б/р  2005 На проверке 
  29 Воронин Федор             ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2005 На проверке 
  30 Гайфутдинов Данияр        ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2005 На проверке 
  31 Журавлев Савва            ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2006 На проверке 
  32 Иванов Андрей             ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2004 На проверке 
  33 Ионов Владислав           ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2004 На проверке 
  34 Королев Георгий           ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2005 На проверке 
  35 Костюшин Владим           ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2004 На проверке 
  36 Лавринович М              ЮЗАО-team              3ю   2004 На проверке 
  37 Романовский Кирилл        ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2004 На проверке 
  38 Темницкий Андрей          ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2004 На проверке 
  39 Калугин Ярослав           ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2005 На проверке 
  40 Борзых Алексей            Ориента-Весна          3ю   2005 На проверке 
  41 Клевченков Николай        Ориента-Весна          3ю   2004 На проверке 
  42 Клейменов Виктор          Ориента-Весна          б/р  2006 На проверке 
  43 Ломтюгов Евгений          Ориента-Весна          3ю   2005 На проверке 
  44 Муштаев Михаил            Ориента-Весна          3ю   2004 На проверке 
  45 Соколов Егор              МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА      3ю   2006 На проверке 
  46 Аралов Илья               Ориента-Весна          б/р  2004 На проверке 
  47 Бушуев Евгений            Ориента-Весна          б/р  2004 На проверке 
  48 Кирюхин Андрей            Ориента-Весна          б/р  2006 На проверке 
  49 Кофанов Михаил            Ориента-Весна          б/р  2005 На проверке 
  50 Лаптев Владимир           Ориента-Весна          б/р  2005 На проверке 
  51 Тужиков Дмитрий           Ориента-Весна          б/р  2004 На проверке 
  52 Тулинов Алексей           Ориента-Весна          б/р  2004 На проверке 
  53 Юдин Владислав            Ориента-Весна          б/р  2005 На проверке 
  54 Кузьмин Артем             ориента-star           б/р  2004 На проверке 
  55 Агин Никита               ориента-star           б/р  2004 На проверке 
  56 Гудков Максим             ориента-star           б/р  2004 На проверке 

Ж9

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Глухова Светлана          СТК Гольфстрим СОШ № 1 б/р  2004  
   2 Покровская Агния          Ориента-СКРУМ          3ю   2004  
   3 Чистова Дарья             ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2006 На проверке 
   4 Шакирова Эльвира          ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2006 На проверке 
   5 Кнотько Варвара           Москва, МГУ, СОШ 54    б/р  2004 На проверке 
   6 Евсеева Екатерина         ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2006 На проверке 
   7 Кускова Мария             ЮЗАО-team              2ю   2004 На проверке 
   8 Иванова Елизавета         Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ        3ю   2005 На проверке 
   9 Волконская Анастасия      Малахит-Москва         3ю   2004 На проверке 
  10 Карчевская Анастасия      Малахит-Москва         1ю   2004 На проверке 
  11 Милехина Агата            Малахит-Москва         3ю   2004 На проверке 
  12 Метелкина Анна            Малахит-Москва         б/р  2005 На проверке 
  13 Савицкая Дарья            Малахит-Москва         б/р  2004 На проверке 
  14 Воронина Варвара          ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2006 На проверке 
  15 Крылова Анастасия         ЮЗАО-team              б/р  2004 На проверке 
  16 Клейменова Александра     Ориента-Весна          3ю   2004 На проверке 
  17 Максимова София           Ориента-Весна          б/р  2000 На проверке 
  18 Селиванова Елизавета      Ориента-Весна          3ю   2005 На проверке 
  19 Буйнова Софья             Ориента-Весна          б/р  2005 На проверке 
  20 Васенко Дарья             Ориента-Весна          б/р  2005 На проверке 
  21 Гречихина Анна            Ориента-Весна          б/р  2005 На проверке 
  22 Конкина Екатерина         Ориента-Весна          б/р  2005 На проверке 
  23 Никольская Ольга          Ориента-Весна          б/р  2005 На проверке 
  24 Пузейчук Анна             Ориента-Весна          б/р  2004 На проверке 
  25 Литвинова Евгения         ориента-star           3ю   2004 На проверке 
  26 Зайкина Лиза              ориента-star           б/р  2004 На проверке 
  27 Троицкая Анастасия        ориента-star           1ю   2004 На проверке 
  28 Бекасова Таисия           ориента-star           1ю   2004 На проверке 
  29 Архипова Дарья            ориента-star           б/р  2011 На проверке 
  30 Архипова Олеся            ориента-star           б/р  2008 На проверке