п.Дубовая роща
24 Апреля 2016

М10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Аристов Олег              Волжанин               2ю   2006 2090285     
   2 Борин Кирилл              ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   3 Ефимов Ефим               ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   4 Куксов Глеб               ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   5 Лысков Кирилл             ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   6 Ляхов Александр           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   7 Сахаров Иван              ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   8 Черноусов Сергей          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   9 Шмаль Иван                ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  10 Кулиничев Виктор          Танаис                 1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  11 Щербаков  Артем           Танаис                 3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  12 Корчагин Максим           Танаис                 б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  13 Кособоков Тимур           Танаис                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  14 Родин Артемий             танаис                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  15 Павлов Матвей                                    б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  16 Коваленко Андрей          Горизонт               3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  17 Малышкин Иван             Русинка                2ю   2006 2101463     
  18 Масалыкин Вадим           Русинка                2ю   2006 2101495     
  19 Липчанский Георгий        Русинка                2ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  20 Карнов Дмитрий            Русинка-уч.            б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  21 Зорин Вадим               Русинка-уч.            б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  22 Гусев Сергей              Русинка-уч.            б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  23 Володин Роман             Русинка-уч.            б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  24 Скрябин Глеб              Русинка-уч.            б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  25 Боков Максим              Русинка-уч.            б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  26 Поляков Пётр              Русинка-уч.            б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  27 Семёнов Филипп            Русинка                3ю   2006 2101499     
  28 Апаков Вячеслав           Турист                 б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  29 Тамбовцев Евгений         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  30 Бочаров Александр         ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  31 Колюхов Андрей            Дубовка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  32 Кириченко Георгий         Дубовка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  33 Семенов Никита            Дубовка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  34 Дубровин Егор             Дубовка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  35 Сулайманов Камил          Дубовка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  36 Турупин Егор              Дубовка - уч           б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  37 Белкин Архип              Дубовка - уч           б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  38 Белкин Богдан             Дубовка - уч           б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  39 Федоров Дима              Волгоориент            3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  40 Назаров   Илькин          Волгоориент            б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  41 Титов Егор                Волгоориент            б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  42 Краснокутский Александр   Волгоориент            б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  43 Мирошников Никита         Волгоориент            3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  44 Сулацков Сергей           Волгоориент            3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  45 Богданов Григорий         Волгоориент            3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  46 Пронин Артем              Волгоориент            б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  47 Истомин  Иван             Волгоориент            3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  48 Груздинская Ксения        Волгоориент            б/р  2016 Нет чипа    
  49 Сотников Данил            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  50 Макаров  Вадим            ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  51 Баландин Вадим            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  52 Колесниченко Станислав    ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  53 Швалёв  Ярослав           Русинка - уч.          б/р  2006 Нет чипа    

Ж10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Димитрова Ксения          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   2 Игнатьева Виктория        ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   3 Кинжигалиева Алина        ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   4 Короткова Полина          ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   5 Куковская Виктория        ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   6 Поликарпова Ксения        ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   7 Серикова Маргарита        ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   8 Ткаченко Варвара          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   9 Хрипунова Варвара         Танаис                 3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  10 Щербакова Екатерина       Танаис                 б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  11 Хлынова Карина            Танаис                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  12 Степанова Екатерина       Горизонт               1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  13 Фахртдинова Милана        Русинка-уч.            б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  14 Дутышева Варвара          Русинка                3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  15 Тимофеева Ася             Русинка                3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  16 Маковеева Полина          Русинка-уч.            б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  17 Лымарь Мария              Турист                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  18 Меркулова Алина           Максимум               б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  19 Ружинская Анастасия       Максимум               б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  20 Максимова Диана           Максимум               б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  21 Башлыкова Лиза            Максимум               б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  22 Смотрова Юля              Максимум               б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  23 Шахунова Ева              Максимум               б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  24 Привалова Саша            Максимум               б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  25 Козлова Ульяна            Дубовка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  26 Патрина Екатерина         Волгоориент            3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  27 Глуховскова Вероника      Волгоориент            3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  28 Соина Анна                Волгоориент            3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  29 Промошкина Виктория       Волгоориент            б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  30 Черенкова Алина           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  31 Одеянова Дарья            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  32 Лыгина Ксения             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  33 Беспалова Карина          Русинка                3ю   2006 Нет чипа    

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Мизерский Михаил          Волжанин               3ю   2005 2090286     
   2 Сахневич Вадим            ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   3 Чурик Владимир            ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2080399     
   4 Федорец  Александр        Танаис                 3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   5 Хомяков Иван              Танаис                 3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   6 Марчуков Вадим            Максимум               3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   7 Гусаков Денис             ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
   8 Желонкин Егор             ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
   9 Радченко  Андрей          ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  10 Выприцкий Данил           Русинка                1ю   2004 2055900     
  11 Арбузов Глеб              Русинка                1ю   2005 1413916     
  12 Кузнецов Иван             Русинка                б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  13 Папикян Григор            Турист                 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  14 Рябчук Богдан             Турист                 3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  15 Шарпанов Тимур            Турист                 3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  16 Тамбовцев Алексей         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  17 Хриченко Данила           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  18 Сулич Эмин                ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  19 Подречнев Лев             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  20 Исаев Андрей              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  21 Радченко Андрей           Вариант                б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  22 Гусаков Денис             Вариант                б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  23 Желункин Егор             Вариант                б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  24 Бородаенко Владислав      Звезда                 б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  25 Юлдашев Руслан            Звезда                 б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  26 Степочкин Александр       Максимум               3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  27 Бычков Владислав          Максимум               3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  28 Ребриков Егор             Максимум               б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  29 Небиш Данил               Максимум               б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  30 Горюханов Вадим           Дубовка                2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  31 Сулайманов Рамиль         Дубовка                б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  32 Шмырин Даниил             Дубовка                2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  33 Рассказов Илья            Дубовка                3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  34 Ризманов Рамиль           Дубовка                1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  35 Козлов Димитрий           Дубовка                1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  36 Чебану  Алексей           Волгоориент            3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  37 Джандемир Дениз           Волгоориент            1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  38 Пырков Никита             Волгоориент            2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  39 Шефер Андрей              Волгоориент            б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  40 Чурбаков Дмитрий          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  41 Черенков Андрей           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  42 Дзюбенко Данил            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  43 Струначев Александр       ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  44 Богданов  Максим          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  45 Белявский Иван            ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2005 Нет чипа    

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Зайнулина Алина           ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2080404     
   2 Штанько Дарья             ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2079584     
   3 Романчук Александра       Танаис                 б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   4 Корякина Анастасия        ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
   5 Власова Тамара            Русинка                3р   2004 Нет чипа    
   6 Силаева Анастасия         Русинка                3р   2004 Нет чипа    
   7 Кленина Галина            Русинка                1ю   2005 1602249     
   8 Смирнова  Екатерина       Русинка                б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   9 Телятникова Анна          Русинка                3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  10 Шипенко Вероника          Турист                 3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  11 Авдонина Александра       Турист                 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  12 Апакова Вероника          Турист                 б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  13 Близнюк Татьяна           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  14 Демченко Виктория         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  15 Маркелова Арина           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  16 Полянина Надя             МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  17 Щербакова Елизавета       ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  18 Казмина Виктория          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  19 Корякина Анастасия        Вариант                б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  20 Дорофеева Светлана        Звезда                 б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  21 Ганцева Полина            Звезда                 б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  22 Ряснянская Юля            Звезда                 б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  23 Хижина Вероника           Максимум               3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  24 Исаенко Полина            Максимум               б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  25 Меркулова Ксения          Максимум               3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  26 Меркулова Дарья           Максимум               3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  27 Мармоль Настя             Дубовка                3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  28 Коклевская Надежда        Дубовка                б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  29 Пудовкина Маргарита       Волгоориент            2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  30 Романова Алина            Волгоориент            1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  31 Сергина Анжела            Волгоориент            1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  32 Ромахова Мария            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  33 Матус Алена               ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2005 Нет чипа    

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Донсков Иван              Волжанин               2ю   2003 2090288     
   2 Тарахнов Дмитрий          Волжанин               2ю   2002 2090287     
   3 Абраменков Данил          ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
   4 Завейборода Дмитрий       ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2002 2080421     
   5 Караваев Артем            ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2002 2080414     
   6 Успенский Игорь           ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2002 Нет чипа    
   7 Черноусов Кирилл          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   8 Линник Николай            Танаис                 3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   9 Федорец Владимир          Танаис                 1ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  10 Новиков Ярослав           Танаис                 б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  11 Ференец Алексей           Танаис                 б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  12 Асташов Владислав         Русинка                2р   2002 2040893     
  13 Сайгин Иван               Русинка                3р   2002 2055942     
  14 Самошкин Николай          Русинка                1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  15 Неверов Михаил            Русинка                3р   2003 2101488     
  16 Плешаков Александр        Русинка                1ю   2003 2040894     
  17 Галыгин Егор              Русинка                2ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  18 Демченко Влад             МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  19 Литвинов Роман            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  20 Мельников Иван            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  21 Юдин Павел                МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2р   2002 Нет чипа    
  22 Бредихин Роман            Максимум               б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  23 Чупрына Андрей            Максимум               б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
  24 Гончаров Сергей           Максимум               б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
  25 Фомин Никита              Максимум               б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  26 Звонаре Вадим             Максимум               б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
  27 Тайфиков Ислам            Дубовка                3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  28 Катков Богдан             Дубовка                3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  29 Кузнецов Андрей           Дубовка                1ю   2003 1633949     
  30 Мармоль Станислав         Дубовка                3р   2002 Нет чипа    
  31 Щербинин Роман            Дубовка                б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
  32 Белоусов Данил            Дубовка                3р   2003 1633990     
  33 Пинегин  Ярослав          Волгоориент            2р   2002 Нет чипа    
  34 Арустомян Артур           Волгоориент            1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  35 Сергин  Федор             Волгоориент            1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  36 Донецков Данила           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  37 Ганцев Сергей             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
  38 Ченрнышов Олег            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2003 Нет чипа    

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Кирьянова Мария           Русинка                1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   2 Ершова Ирина              ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2003 2080426     
   3 Корнеева Ксения           ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   4 Лебедева Олеся            ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   5 Нероева Алиса             ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2003 2080405     
   6 Пепелова Елена            ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2003 2080428     
   7 Белявская Наталья         Танаис                 1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   8 Коваленко Марина          Горизонт               1р   2002 1395098     
   9 Поташова Наталья          Горизонт               1р   2003 1395068     
  10 Ионова Ксения             Горизонт               1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  11 Краснощекова Яна          ДЮСШ -17               1ю   2002 2086301     
  12 Ловцова Анна              Турист                 3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  13 Пузанова Аделина          Турист                 б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
  14 Понибратенко Полина       МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  15 Иволжатова Варвара        Максимум               б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
  16 Белич  Юлия               Дубовка                1ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  17 Алейникова Алина          Дубовка                1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  18 Соболева Екатерина        Волгоориент            1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  19 Евтюнина Дарья            Волгоориент            1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  20 Казарина София            Волгоориент            2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  21 Петькова Анна             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  22 Панфилова Ирина           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  23 Кравченко Юлия            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  24 Зюмченко Анастасия        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  25 Грянченко Олеся           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  26 Ващенко Наталия           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2002 2007151     

М16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Поликарпов Владислав      ДТДМ Волжский          КМС  2000 2080419     
   2 Хрипунов Семен            Танаис                 1ю   2001 Нет чипа    
   3 Катаев Юрий               Танаис                 3ю   2001 Нет чипа    
   4 Буденный Сергей           Танаис                 3ю   2000 Нет чипа    
   5 Гончаров Максим           Русинка                1р   2001 2055946     
   6 Силаев Артур              Русинка                1р   2001 1415595     
   7 Егоров Роман              Турист                 3р   2001 Нет чипа    
   8 Бортников Максим          Турист                 б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
   9 Коробицын Максим          Турист                 б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
  10 Шувалов Данил             Турист                 б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
  11 Садыхзаде Эйнар           Максимум               б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
  12 Пономарев Влад            Дубовка                3р   2001 Нет чипа    
  13 Плотников Данила          Волгоориент            2р   2001 Нет чипа    
  14 Попов Алексей             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  15 Медведев Захар            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
  16 Егоров  Максим            ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2001 Нет чипа    
  17 Васильев Дмитрий          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2000 Нет чипа    
  18 Анферов Иван              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  19 Сидоренко Кирилл          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2001 Нет чипа    

Ж16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Гринина Анастасия         Волжанин               КМС  2000 2008456     
   2 Власюк Дарья              ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2001 2080409     
   3 Белявская Екатерина       Танаис                 1ю   2000 Нет чипа    
   4 Омельянчук Юлия           Танаис                 1ю   2000 Нет чипа    
   5 Хомякова Лилия            Танаис                 1ю   2000 Нет чипа    
   6 Ловцова Анастасия         Турист                 3р   2001 Нет чипа    
   7 Бородина Валерия          Турист                 б/р  2000 Нет чипа    
   8 Мединцева Виктория        Турист                 1ю   2001 Нет чипа    
   9 Говорухина Наталия        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  10 Матюшкова Алена           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2ю   2001 Нет чипа    
  11 Гребенникова Аня          Дубовка                б/р  2001 2040999     
  12 Гребенникова Даша         Дубовка                б/р  2001 2040800     
  13 Алексеева Анастасия       Волгоориент            1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  14 Попова Алина              Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2000 Нет чипа    
  15 Лобасова Елизавета        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3ю   2001 Нет чипа    
  16 Донецкова Любовь          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2000 Нет чипа    
  17 Грудинина Дарья           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2000 Нет чипа    
  18 Василевская Карина        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2000 Нет чипа    

М18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Светличный Павел          Танаис                 3р   1999 Нет чипа    
   2 Коробейников  Леонид      ДЮСШ 17 Вариант        1р   1999 2062626     
   3 Балванов Дмитрий          ДЮСШ 17 Вариант        КМС  1998 2062627     
   4 Муравьёв Алексей          ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        2р   1998 Нет чипа    
   5 Содолев Алексей           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   1999 Нет чипа    
   6 Бочаров Михаил            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   1999 1410118     
   7 Балванов Дмитрий          Вариант                КМС  1998 Нет чипа    
   8 Коробейников  Леонид      Вариант                1р   1998 Нет чипа    
   9 Муравьев Алексей          Вариант                б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
  10 Воропаев Илья             ДТДМ Волжский          3р   1998 Нет чипа    
  11 Краснов Евгений           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2р   1999 Нет чипа    

Ж18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Ермеева  Валерия          Волгоориент            1р   1999 Нет чипа    
   2 Гурьянова Ирина           Волгоориент            2р   1998 Нет чипа    
   3 Маковеева Дарья           Русинка                КМС  1998 1998316     
   4 Батурина Анастасия        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   1999 2011592     
   5 Букаева Татьяна           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2р   1999 Нет чипа    
   6 Маркелова Наталия         Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   1999 2011550     
   7 Терешина Алена            ДТДМ Волжский          КМС  1999 1001577     

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Шаповалов  Михаил         Волжанин               КМС  1995 1302273     
   2 Фомин Алексей             Волгоград              1р   1995 Нет чипа    
   3 Астахов Павел             Берёзка                б/р  1995 1301616     
   4 Якушев Михаил             Волжанин               1р   1995 1301251     
   5 Химаныч Евгений           Волжанин               КМС  1995 1301263     
   6 Васильев Виктор           Волжанин               КМС  1995 1301268     
   7 Маятский Кирилл           Волжанин               1р   1995 1301293     
   8 Гринин Владимир           Волжанин               МС   1995 1633627     
   9 Гаранин Алексей           Волжанин               КМС  1995 1001512     
  10 Никулин Василий           Волжанин               1р   1995 1001541     
  11 Коннов Александр          Волжанин               КМС  1995 2008470     
  12 Харитонов Алексей         Волжанин               3р   1995 2008482     
  13 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               3р   1995 2080398     
  14 Дзюин Александр           ВГСПУ                  б/р  1995 Нет чипа    

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Шумкова Мария             волгоград-пс           б/р  1995 Нет чипа    
   2 Корнеева Ирина            Волжский               КМС  1995 1633639     
   3 Николаева  Ирина          Танаис                 1р   1995 1410749     
   4 Шумкова Мария             волгоград пс           б/р  1995 Нет чипа    
   5 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               3р   1995 2080398     
   6 Краснощекова Марина       VS Волгоград           КМС  1995 2085053     
   7 Стапанова Катерина        Волжанин               б/р  1995 1461992     
   8 Чемоданова Ольга          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1997 Нет чипа    
   9 Толкачева Валентина       ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1995 Нет чипа    
  10 Лахина Екатерина          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   1996 Нет чипа    
  11 Терешина Татьяна          ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  1996 1007919     
  12 Боева Анна                ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1995 Нет чипа    

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Кирьянов Дмитрий          Волжский               б/р  1970 Нет чипа    
   2 Донсков Александр         Волжанин               3р   1975 1112015     
   3 Кленин Алексей            Берёзка                б/р  1977 1280777     
   4 Челышев Вадим             волгоград-пс           б/р  1972 Нет чипа    
   5 Сычев Денис               БИЗОНЫ                 3р   1979 Нет чипа    
   6 Маковеев Игорь            БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973 1973122     
   7 Починок Евгений           БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1971 1007744     
   8 Корнеев Владимир          Волжский               1р   1975 1633629     
   9 Челышев Вадим             волгоград пс           б/р  1972 Нет чипа    
  10 Аристов  Павел            Волжанин               КМС  1978 1301273     
  11 Минаев Андрей             Черное Море            б/р  1972 1633942     
  12 Краснощеков Артём         VS Волгоград           б/р  1979 1409700     
  13 Березин Андрей            Берёзка                б/р  1973 2011666     
  14 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973 1633950     

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Гриб Крис                 Волжанин               1р   1981 2008463     
   2 Астахова Юлия             Берёзка                б/р  1976 1301615     
   3 Трифонова Екатерина                              б/р  1979 Нет чипа    
   4 Горбачева Оксана          Волжский               б/р  1973 237283      
   5 Горбачева Оксана          ВВ-34                  б/р  1973 273283      
   6 Абраменкова Светлана      ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   1979 Нет чипа    
   7 Тарасова Юлия             Турист                 б/р  1972 Нет чипа    
   8 Сычева Виктория           Городище               б/р  1979 Нет чипа    

М45

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Сулохин Андрей            ДТДМ Волжский          3р   1968 Нет чипа    
   2 Дунаев Валерий            РегионСМ               б/р  1968 1633633     

Ж45

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Кашарникова Галина        Волжский               б/р  1968 1395069     
   2 Попова Татьяна            Горизонт               б/р  1970 1395071     

М55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Бешанов  Александр        Волгоград              1р   1959 Нет чипа    
   2 Черненко Александр        ВВ-34                  б/р  1953 1001599     
   3 Давидюк Виталий           ВВ-34                  б/р  1952 1602233     
   4 Павлов Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  1956 1602234     
   5 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954 Нет чипа    
   6 Герасимов Леонид          ВВ-34                  б/р  1954 Нет чипа