Кубок Федерации спортивного ориентирования
п.Госпитомник
29 Мая 2016

М10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Беляев Антон              Волжский               б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   2 Павлов Тихон              Волжский               б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   3 Павлов  Тихон             Волжский               б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   4 Липчанский  Георгий       Волжский               2ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   5 Павлов Тимофей            Волжский               б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   6 Баландин Вадим            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   7 Масалыкин Вадим           Русинка                2ю   2006 2101463     
   8 Починок Андрей            Русинка                2ю   2005 2008480     
   9 Малышкин Иван             Русинка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  10 Семёнов Филипп            Русинка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  11 Липчанский Георгий        Русинка                2ю   2007 2055900     
  12 Гавриков Николай          Русинка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  13 Швалёв Ярослав            Русинка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  14 Макаров Вадим             ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  15 Бочаров Александр         ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2006 Нет чипа    

Ж10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Степанова Екатерина       Горизонт               1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   2 Привалова Саша            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   3 Беспалова Карина          Русинка                3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   4 Гладилина Ксения          Русинка                3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   5 Дутышева Варвара          Русинка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   6 Тимофеева Ася             Русинка                3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   7 Глебова Анастасия         ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2005 Нет чипа    

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Павлов  Матвей            Волжский               б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   2 Тамбовцев Алексей         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   3 Папикян Григор            Турист                 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   4 Рябчук Богдан             Турист                 3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   5 Шарпанов Тимур            Турист                 3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   6 Марчуков Вадим            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   7 Бычков Влад               МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   8 Степочкин Александр       МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   9 Выприцкий Данил           Русинка                1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  10 Арбузов Глеб              Русинка                1ю   2005 1413916     
  11 Куликов Илья              Русинка                1ю   2004 2101495     
  12 Самошкин Николай - вк     Русинка                1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  13 Богданов Максим           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  14 Струначев Александр       ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  15 Ладыгин Андрей            БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  16 Исаев Андрей              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  17 Подречнев Лев             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  18 Сулич Эмин                ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Маркелова Арина           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   2 Шипенко Вероника          Турист                 3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   3 Авдонина Александра       Турист                 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   4 Апакова Вероника          Турист                 б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   5 Хижина Вероника           МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   6 Меркулова Дарья           МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   7 Меркулова Ксения          МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   8 Ромахова Мария            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   9 Власова  Тамара           Русинка                1ю   2004 2040894     
  10 Телятникова Анна          Русинка                1ю   2004 2040893     
  11 Силаева Анастасия         Русинка                1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  12 Кленина Галина            Русинка                1ю   2005 1602249     
  13 Смирнова Екатерина        Русинка                3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  14 Казмина Виктория          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  15 Щербакова Елизавета       ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Мельников Иван            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   2 Литвинов Роман            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград  1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   3 Караваев Артем            ДТДМ Спартак           3ю   2002 2080414     
   4 Звонарев Вадим            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
   5 Чупрына Андрей            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
   6 Садыхзаде Эйнар           МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
   7 Буторин Кирилл            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   8 Донецков Данила           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   9 Асташов Владислав         Русинка                2р   2002 2055942     
  10 Сайгин Иван               Русинка                3р   2002 Нет чипа    
  11 Плешаков Александр        Русинка                3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  12 Дубовской Данил           Русинка                3р   2003 2101499     
  13 Неверов Михаил            Русинка                3р   2003 2101488     
  14 Ганцев Сергей             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
  15 Ченрнышов Олег            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2003 Нет чипа    

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Краснощекова Яна          ДЮСШ -17               2р   2002 2086301     
   2 Коваленко Марина          Горизонт               1р   2002 1395089     
   3 Поташова Наталья          Горизонт               1р   2003 Нет чипа    
   4 Ионова Ксения             Горизонт               1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   5 Понибратенко Полина       МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   6 Тарасова Анна             Турист                 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   7 Ловцова Анна              Турист                 3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   8 Ващенко Наталия           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2002 2007151     
   9 Зюмченко Анастасия        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  10 Петькова Анна             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  11 Кирьянова Мария           Русинка                1р   2002 Нет чипа    

М16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Бортников  Максим         Турист                 б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
   2 Егоров Роман              Турист                 3р   2001 Нет чипа    
   3 Коробицын Максим          Турист                 б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
   4 Шувалов Данил             Турист                 б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
   5 Васильев Дмитрий          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   6 Медведев Захар            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
   7 Попов Алексей             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   8 Анферов Иван              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   9 Силаев Артур              Русинка                1р   2001 1415595     
  10 Гончаров Максим           Русинка                1р   2001 2055946     
  11 Егоров Максим             ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2001 Нет чипа    

Ж16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Говорухина Наталия        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   2 Ловцова Анастасия         Турист                 3р   2001 Нет чипа    
   3 Мединцева Виктория        Турист                 1ю   2001 Нет чипа    
   4 Ничаева Анна              Турист                 б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
   5 Василевская Карина        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2000 Нет чипа    
   6 Донецкова Любовь          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2000 Нет чипа    
   7 Лобасова Елизавета        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3ю   2001 Нет чипа    
   8 Попова Алина              Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   9 Сейкина Виктория          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2001 Нет чипа    

М18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Бочаров Михаил            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   1999 1410118     
   2 Содолев Алексей           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   1999 Нет чипа    

Ж18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Ермеева  Валерия          Волгоориент            1р   1999 6101009     
   2 Маркелова Наталия         Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   1999 2011550     
   3 Терешина Алена            ДТДМ Волжский          КМС  1999 1001577     

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Смирнов Алексей           Калач Танаис           1р   1988 1410704     
   2 Никулин Василий           Волжанин               1р   1983 1001541     
   3 Васильев Виктор           Волжанин               КМС  1993 1001512     
   4 Москалев Семен            ВГК                    КМС  1983 9101100     
   5 Бухалкин Сергей           Камышин                1р   1974 1409685     
   6 Шишкин Максим             Волгоград              б/р  1984 Нет чипа    
   7 Маятский Кирилл           Волжанин               КМС  1989 Нет чипа    
   8 Котломин Виталий          Турист                 б/р  1972 Нет чипа    
   9 Полуосьмак Александр      Волжский               б/р  1954 1001555     
  10 Фомин Алексей             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1986 Нет чипа    
  11 Ломакин Алексей           ВГК                    2р   1986 1410072     
  12 харитонов  алексей        волжанин               б/р  1983 Нет чипа    
  13 Науменко Михаил           ВГК                    б/р  1989 1410071     
  14 Глотов Михаил             Калач Танаис           1р   1997 Нет чипа   На проверке 

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Николаева  Ирина          Калач Танаис           1р   1995 1410749     
   2 Сычева Виктория           Биженушки              б/р  1983 Нет чипа    
   3 Москалева Мария           ВГК                    2р   1984 Нет чипа    
   4 Краснощекова Марина       VS ВОЛГОГРАД           КМС  1975 2085053     
   5 Корнеева Ирина            Волжский               КМС  1976 1633639     
   6 Волкова Олеся             Волгоград              б/р  1988 Нет чипа    
   7 Боровицкая Ирина          Турист                 б/р  1985 Нет чипа    
   8 Караваева Наталия         Волжский               1р   1975 2080412     
   9 Гурьева Маша              Волгоград              б/р  1990 7203240     
  10 Боева Анна                ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1986 2011554     
  11 Герасимова Анна           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1992 Нет чипа    
  12 Толкачева Валентина       ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1995 Нет чипа    
  13 Чемоданова Ольга          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1997 Нет чипа    
  14 Лахина Екатерина          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   1996 Нет чипа    
  15 харитонова  вика          волжанин               б/р  1983 Нет чипа    

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Беляев Сергей             Волжский               б/р  1971 Нет чипа    
   2 Сычев  Денис              Бизоны                 б/р  1979 2008480     
   3 Краснощеков Артём         VS ВОЛГОГРАД           2р   1979 1409700     
   4 Корнеев Владимир          Волжский               б/р  1975 1633629     
   5 Шишков Сергей             Волжанин               1р   1976 Нет чипа    
   6 Караваев Сергей           Волжский               2р   1973 1410715     
   7 Кирьянов Дмитрий          Волжский               2р   1970 Нет чипа    
   8 Кленин Алексей            Берёзка                б/р  1977 1270777     
   9 Астахов Павел             Берёзка                б/р  1975 1301616     
  10 Ладыгин Виталий           БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1971 1602271     
  11 Маковеев Игорь            БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973 1973122     
  12 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973 1633950     

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Горбачева Оксана          Волжский               б/р  1973 238283      
   2 Тарасова Юлия             Турист                 б/р  1972 Нет чипа    
   3 Терешина Татьяна          ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  1973 1007919     
   4 Коваленко Валерия         Бижёнушки              б/р  1978 Нет чипа    

М45

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Дунаев Валерий            Регионсм               б/р  1968 1633633     
   2 Башков Сергей             Волжский               1р   1970 Нет чипа    
   3 Коваленко Аркадий         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1964 Нет чипа    

Ж45

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Кашарникова Галина        Волжский               б/р  1968 1395069     
   2 Попова Татьяна            Горизонт               б/р  1970 1396071     
   3 Попова Наталья            Бижёнушки              МС   1971 Нет чипа   На проверке 

М55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Давидюк Виталий           Волжанин               б/р  1952 1602233     
   2 Павлов Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  1956 1602234     
   3 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954 Нет чипа    
   4 Минаев Александр          ВВ34                   б/р  1956 1393519     
   5 Бешанов Александр         Волгоград              1р   1959 Нет чипа    
   6 Павлов  Александр         Волжский               б/р  1956 Нет чипа    
   7 герасимов леонид          вв 34                  б/р  1954 Нет чипа    
   8 Черненко Александр        ВВ-34                  б/р  1954 1001599     

Ж55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Налетова Татьяна          Горизонт               б/р  1950 1395068     
   2 Ишанова ольга             ВВ - 34                б/р  1960 2007145