Соревнования по спортивному ориентированию "Кубок г.Волжского" в дисциплине "Классика 35" - общий старт
Колхозная Ахтуба
2 Октября 2016

М10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Аристов Олег              Волжанин               2ю   2006 2011680     
   2 Тамбовцев Евгений         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   3 Павлов Тихон              Волжский               б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   4 Федоров Дмитрий           Волгоориент            1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   5 Мирошников Никита         Волгоориент            3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   6 Истомин Иван              Волгоориент            3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   7 Борин Кирилл              ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   8 Куксов Глеб               ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   9 Лысков Кирилл             ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  10 Ляхов Александр           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  11 Сахаров Иван              ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  12 Черноусов Сергей          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  13 Шмаль Иван                ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  14 Семёнов Филипп            Русинка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  15 Масалыкин Вадим           Русинка                1ю   2006 2101463     
  16 Швалёв Ярослав            Русинка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  17 Круковский Ярослав        Русинка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  18 Поляков Пётр              Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  19 Починок Андрей            Русинка                1ю   2006 2055943     
  20 Кудряшов  Кирилл          Русинка                б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  21 Липчанский Георгий        Русинка                1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  22 Беляев Антон              Волжский               б/р  2006 Нет чипа   На проверке 

Ж10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Липатова Марина           ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   2 Сафронова Ирина           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   3 Лыгина Ксения             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   4 Промошкина Виктрия        Волгоориент            3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   5 Соина Анна                Волгоориент            3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   6 Глуховскова Вероника      Волгоориент            3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   7 Гаврилова Валерия         ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   8 Димитрова Ксения          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   9 Кинжигалиева Алина        ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  10 Поликарпова Ксения        ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  11 Серикова Маргарита        ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  12 Ткаченко Варвара          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  13 Трокина Екатерина         ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  14 Панфилова Анастасия       ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  15 Сисерова Софья            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  16 Смотрова Юля              МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  17 Шахунова Ева              МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  18 Меркулова Алина           МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  19 Гладилина Ксения          Русинка                3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  20 Гречиха Ксения            Русинка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  21 Светличная Марина         Русинка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  22 Беспалова Карина          Русинка                3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  23 Дутышева Варвара          Русинка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  24 Маковеева Полина          Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Чурик Владимир            ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2080399     
   2 Гусаков Денис             ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
   3 Радченко Андрей           ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   4 Тамбовцев Алексей         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   5 Павлов Матвей             Волжский               б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   6 Дзюбенко Данил            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
   7 Чебану Алексей            Волгоориент            3р   2004 Нет чипа    
   8 Пырков Никита             Волгоориент            1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   9 Сафонов Никита            ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  10 Сахневич Вадим            ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  11 Марчуков Вадим            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  12 Фомин Никита              МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  13 Бычков Влад               МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  14 Степочкин Александр       МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  15 Калинин Илья 2001-вк      Русинка                б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  16 Куликов Илья              Русинка                3р   2004 2101495     
  17 Садыков Алексей           Русинка                б/р  2004 Нет чипа    

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Зайнулина Алина           ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2080404     
   2 Штанько Дарья             ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2079584     
   3 Корякина Анастасия        ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   4 Близнюк Татьяна           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   5 Демченко Виктория         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   6 Маркелова Арина           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   7 Полянина Надя             МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   8 Ромахова Мария            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   9 Романова Алина            Волгоориент            1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  10 Патрина  Екатерина        Волгоориент            3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  11 Меркулова Ксения          МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  12 Меркулова Дарья           МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  13 Телятникова  Анна         Русинка                3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  14 Власова Тамара            Русинка                3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  15 Кленина Галина            Русинка                1ю   2005 1602249     
  16 Смирнова Екатерина        Русинка                2ю   2005 Нет чипа    

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Абраменков Данил          ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
   2 Завейборода Дмитрий       ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2002 2080421     
   3 Караваев Артем            ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2002 2080414     
   4 Черноусов Кирилл          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   5 Демченко Влад             МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2р   2002 Нет чипа    
   6 Литвинов Роман            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3р   2003 Нет чипа    
   7 Мельников Иван            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   8 Юдин Павел                МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   9 Антропов Никита           Волжский               б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  10 Пинегин Ярослав           Волгоориент            1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  11 Арустомян Артур           Волгоориент            1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  12 Сергин Федор              Волгоориент            1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  13 Попентев Александр        ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
  14 Успенский Игорь           ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  15 Чупрына Андрей            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  16 Садыхзаде Эйнар           МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  17 Гончаров Сергей           МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  18 Кайдулин Дамир            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  19 Самошкин Николай          Русинка                1ю   2003 2040894     
  20 Дубовской Данил           Русинка                2р   2003 2101499     
  21 Плешаков Александр        Русинка                3р   2003 2040893     
  22 Асташов Владислав         Русинка                2р   2002 2055942     
  23 Сайгин Иван               Русинка                3р   2003 2055900     

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Ершова Ирина              ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2003 2080426     
   2 Коваленко Марина          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 1395098     
   3 Лебедева Олеся            ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   4 Нероева Алиса             ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2003 2080405     
   5 Пепелова Елена            ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2003 2080428     
   6 Поташова Наталья          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   7 Акользина Ольга           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   8 Краснощекова Яна          МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   9 Понибратенко Полина       МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  10 Петькова Анна             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  11 Кравченко Юлия            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2002 Нет чипа    
  12 Зюмченко Анастасия        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  13 Грянченко Олеся           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  14 Соболева Екатерина        Волгоориент            1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  15 Кирьянова Мария           Волжский               1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  16 Ионова Ксения             Горизонт               1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  17 Иволжатова Варвара        МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2002 Нет чипа    

М16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Попов Алексей             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   2 Медведев Захар            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2001 Нет чипа    
   3 Васильев Дмитрий          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   4 Силаев Артур              Русинка                1р   2001 1415595     
   5 Гончаров Максим           Русинка                1р   2001 2055946     
   6 Коломыченко Сергей        Быковская ДЮСШ         3р   2001 Нет чипа    
   7 Почкунов Андрей           Быковская ДЮСШ         3р   2000 Нет чипа    
   8 Грушевой Виктор           Быковская ДЮСШ         3р   2001 Нет чипа    

Ж16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Власюк Дарья              ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2001 2080409     
   2 Сейкина Виктория          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2001 Нет чипа    
   3 Гринина Анастасия         Волжанин               КМС  2000 2008456     
   4 Говорухина Наталия        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2001 2011581     
   5 Матюшкова Алена           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2ю   2001 Нет чипа    
   6 Попова Алина              Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   7 Лобасова Елизавета        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3ю   2001 Нет чипа    
   8 Донецкова Любовь          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2000 Нет чипа    
   9 Грудинина Дарья           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2000 Нет чипа    
  10 Василевская Карина        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2000 Нет чипа    
  11 Алексеева Анастасия       Волгоориент            1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  12 Гребенникова  Анна        Дубовка                1р   2001 2040999     
  13 Гребенникова  Дарья       Дубовка                б/р  2001 2040800     

М18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Коробейников Леонид       Волгоград ДЮСШ № 17    КМС  1999 2062626     
   2 Балванов Дмитрий          ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        КМС  1998 2062627     
   3 Коробейников Леонид       ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        КМС  1999 2062626     
   4 Муравьёв Алексей          ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        1р   1998 2062628     

Ж18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Батурина Анастасия        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград КМС  1999 2011592     
   2 Маркелова Наталия         Виктория ДЮСШ №17      КМС  1999 2011550     
   3 Маковеева Дарья           Русинка                КМС  1998 1998316     

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Шаповалов  Михаил         Волжанин               КМС  1987 1302273     
   2 Смирнов Алексей           Калач - на - Дону      1р   1988 1410704     
   3 Харитонов Алексей         Волжанин               3р   1983 2008470     
   4 Копыл Антон               Волжанин               3р   1991 2008482     
   5 Гладун Алексей            Астрахань              б/р  1989 Нет чипа    
   6 Гаранин  Алексей          Волжанин               КМС  1989 2013000     

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Шумкова Мария             Волгоград ПС           б/р  1991 Нет чипа    
   2 Корнеева Ирина            Волжский               КМС  1986 1633639     
   3 Николаева  Ирина          Калач - на - Дону      КМС  1995 1410749     
   4 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               1р   1983 2008474     
   5 Гриб Крис                 Волжанин               1р   1983 2008463     
   6 Крикунова Ольга           ДЮСШ-17 Вариант        1р   1984 1301272     
   7 Трифонова Марина          МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   б/р  1987 Нет чипа    
   8 Трифонова Марина          МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   б/р  1987 Нет чипа    
   9 Краснощекова Марина       БИЗОНЫ                 КМС  1985 2085053     

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Челышев Вадим             Волгоград ПС           б/р  1972 Нет чипа    
   2 Корнеев Владимир          Волжский               1р   1975 1633629     
   3 Маковеев Игорь            БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973 1973122     
   4 Починок Евгений           БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1971 9107701     
   5 Дунаев Валерий            Регионсм               б/р  1968 1633633     
   6 Кленин Алексей            Берёзка                б/р  1977 1280777     
   7 Кирьянов Дмитрий          Волжский               б/р  1970 Нет чипа    
   8 Сычев Денис               БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1979 2008480     
   9 Караваев Сергей           ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  1973 1           
  10 Минаев Андйре             Черное Море            б/р  1972 1633942     
  11 Краснощеков Артём         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1979 1409700     
  12 Прядко Владимир           Быковская ДЮСШ         б/р  1980 Нет чипа    
  13 Сушко Максим              Волгоград              б/р  1972 Нет чипа    
  14 Коваленко Аркадий         Волжский               б/р  1964 Нет чипа   На проверке 
  15 Беляев Сергей             Волжский               б/р  1971 Нет чипа   На проверке 

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Караваева Наталья         ДТДМ Волжский          КМС  1975 1           
   2 Кашарникова Галина        ВВ-34                  б/р  1968 1395069     
   3 Абраменкова Светлана      ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  1979 Нет чипа    
   4 Астахова Юлия             Волжанин               1р   1976 1301516     
   5 Луцковская Ольга                                 б/р  1966 1393590     
   6 Коваленко   Валерия       Волжский               б/р  1978 Нет чипа   На проверке 

М55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Давидюк Виталий           Волжанин               3ю   1952 1602233     
   2 Бешанов Александр         Волгоград              1р   1959 Нет чипа    
   3 Павлов Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  1956 1602234     
   4 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ -34                 б/р  1954 Нет чипа    
   5 Фролов Андрей             Волжский               б/р  1966 Нет чипа    

Ж55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Ишанова Ольга             ВВ-34                  б/р  1960 2007145     
   2 Налетова Татьяна          Горизонт               б/р  1950 1395068     
   3 Ишанова Ольга             ВВ-34                  б/р  1960 2007145     
   4 Трехсвоякова Елена        Волжский               б/р  1960 2097940