Соревнования по спортивному ориентированию "Кубок г.Волжского" 4 этап
Волжский, ст. Ф.Логинова
30 Октября 2016

М10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Черноусов Сергей          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   2 Аристов Олег              Волжанин               2ю   2006 2011680     
   3 Сахаров Иван              ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   4 Борин Кирилл              ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   5 Куксов Глеб               ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   6 Бочаров Александр         ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   7 Наконечный Дмитрий        Камышин                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   8 Швалёв Ярослав            Русинка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   9 Масалыкин Вадим           Русинка                1ю   2006 2101463     
  10 Малышкин Иван             Русинка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  11 Шаталов Иван              Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  12 Пушкин Максим             Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  13 Поляков Пётр              Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  14 Острецов Владимир         Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  15 Кудряшов Кирилл           Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  16 Загребин Роман            Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  17 Борисенко Богдан          Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  18 Стекольников Алексей      Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  19 Липчанский Георгий        Русинка                1ю   2007 1001555     
  20 Починок Андрей            Русинка                1ю   2006 2055943     
  21 Истомин Иван              Волгоориент            1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  22 Краснокутский Александр   Волгоориент            1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  23 Мирошников Никита         Волгоориент            1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  24 Титов Егор                Волгоориент            2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  25 Федоров Дмитрий           Волгоориент            1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  26 Шмаль Иван                ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  27 Шопин Глеб                ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  28 Круковский Ярослав        Русинка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  29 Коваленко Андрей          БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  30 Тамбовцев Евгений         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2ю   2006 Нет чипа    

Ж10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Ткаченко Варвара          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   2 Трокина Екатерина         ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   3 Серикова Маргарита        ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   4 Поликарпова Ксения        ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2006 2080419     
   5 Маковеева Полина          Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   6 Кинжигалиева Алина        ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   7 Ружинская  Анастасия      МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   8 Сисерова Софья            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   9 Шахунова Ева              МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  10 Лыгина Ксения             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  11 Дутышева Варвара          Русинка                1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  12 Гречиха Ксения            Русинка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  13 Беспалова Карина          Русинка                2ю   2006 2055900     
  14 Светличная Марина         Русинка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  15 Бугрова Дарья             Русинка                б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  16 Глуховскова Вероника      Волгоориент            2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  17 Прамошкина Виктория       Волгоориент            2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  18 Соина Анна                Волгоориент            1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  19 Магамедова Диана          ДЮСШ17                 б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  20 Мухина  Лена              ДЮСШ17                 б/р  2006 Нет чипа    

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Самарцев Роман            ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   2 Тараненко Евгений         ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   3 Сахневич Вадим            ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   4 Заплаткин Игорь           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
   5 Исаев Андрей              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   6 Подречнев Лев             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   7 Хриченко Данила           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   8 Марчуков Вадим            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   9 Бычков Влад               МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  10 Фомин Никита              МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  11 Степочкин Александр       МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  12 Дзюбенко Данил            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  13 Садыков Алексей           Русинка                3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  14 Арбузов Глеб              Русинка                1ю   2005 1413916     
  15 Куликов Илья              Русинка                3р   2004 2101495     
  16 Пырков Никита             Волгоориент            1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  17 Сулацков Сергей           Волгоориент            3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  18 Филипов Дмитрий           Волгоориент            3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  19 Чебану Алексей            Волгоориент            3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  20 Струначев Александр       Волжский ДТДМ          2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  21 Богданов Максим           Волжский ДТДМ          3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  22 Белявский Иван            Волжский ДТДМ          3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  23 Рудаков Данил             Волжский ДТДМ          3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  24 Воробьев Никита           Волжский ДТДМ          3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  25 Бирюков Даниил            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  26 Тамбовцев Алексей         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3р   2004 Нет чипа    

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Штанько Дарья             ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2079584     
   2 Зайнулина Алина           ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2080404     
   3 Казмина Виктория          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   4 Щербакова Елизавета       ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   5 Меркулова Дарья           МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   6 Васильева Светлана        МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   7 Смирнова Екатерина        Русинка                1ю   2005 2040893     
   8 Кленина Галина            Русинка                1ю   2005 1602249     
   9 Власова Тамара            Русинка                3р   2004 2040984     
  10 Сергеева Екатерина         Русинка               3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  11 Пудовкина Маргарита       Волгоориент            1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  12 Смолянова Ирина           Волгоориент            б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  13 Ивлева Виктория           Волгоориент            б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  14 Полянина Надя             МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  15 Маркелова Арина           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  16 Демченко Виктория         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  17 Близнюк Татьяна           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3р   2005 Нет чипа    
  18 Далидович Виктория        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  19 Фомина Ира                ДЮСШ17                 б/р  2005 Нет чипа    

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Тарынин Тимофей           ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
   2 Черноусов Кирилл          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   3 Успенский Игорь           ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2002 Нет чипа    
   4 Караваев Артем            ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2002 2080414     
   5 Абраменков Данил          ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
   6 Алешечкин Вадим           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
   7 Донцов Никита             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
   8 Овечкин Данил             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
   9 Ченрнышов Олег            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  10 Гончаров Сергей           МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  11 Кайдулин Дамир            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  12 Чупрына Андрей            МУ ДЮСШ №17 Максимум   3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  13 Буторин Кирилл            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  14 Дудников Алексей          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  15 Пинегин Ярослав           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  16 Дубовской Данил           Русинка                2р   2003 2101499     
  17 Самошкин Николай          Русинка                1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  18 Галыгин Егор              Русинка                2ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  19 Асташов Владислав         Русинка                1р   2002 2055942     
  20 Плешаков Александр        Русинка                2р   2003 2055900     
  21 Арустомян Артур           Волгоориент            1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  22 Потапов Константин        Волгоориент            б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  23 Сергин Федор              Волгоориент            1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  24 Мельников Иван            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2р   2003 Нет чипа    
  25 Литвинов Роман            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2р   2003 Нет чипа    
  26 Демченко Влад             МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2р   2002 Нет чипа    
  27 Юдин Павел                МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  28 Завейборода Дмитрий       ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 2080421     

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Коваленко Марина          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 1395098     
   2 Краснощекова Яна          МУ ДЮСШ -17 ВОЛГОГРАД  2р   2002 2086301     
   3 Поташова Наталья          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   4 Пепелова Елена            ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2003 2080428     
   5 Нероева Алиса             ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2003 2080405     
   6 Лебедева Олеся            ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   7 Ершова Ирина              ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2003 2080426     
   8 Грушина Анастасия         Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1ю   2002 Нет чипа    
   9 Грянченко Олеся           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  10 Зюмченко Анастасия        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  11 Петькова Анна             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  12 Корнеевв Ксения           Волжский               2ю   2003 1633629     
  13 Кирьянова Мария           Волжский               1ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  14 Евтюнина Дарья            Волгоориент            3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  15 Соболева Екатерина        Волгоориент            1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  16 Ионова Ксения             Горизонт               1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  17 Панибратенко Полина       МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  18 Акользина Ольга           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3ю   2003 Нет чипа    

М16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Понарин Владислав         Волжанин               б/р  2001 2008482     
   2 Лямцев Алексей            Волжанин               б/р  2000 2090285     
   3 Сидоренко Кирилл          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   4 Анферов Иван              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   5 Васильев Дмитрий          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   6 Медведев Захар            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2001 Нет чипа    
   7 Попов Алексей             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   8 Гончаров Максим           Русинка                1р   2001 2055946     
   9 Силаев Артур              Русинка                1р   2001 1415595     
  10 Плотников Данила          Волгоориент            2р   2001 Нет чипа    
  11 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 2ю   2001 Нет чипа    

Ж16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Гринина Анастасия         Волжанин               КМС  2000 2008456     
   2 Алексеева Анастасия       Волгоориент            1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   3 Власюк Дарья              ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2001 2080409     
   4 Василевская Карина        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2000 Нет чипа    
   5 Грудинина Дарья           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2000 Нет чипа    
   6 Донецкова Любовь          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2000 Нет чипа    
   7 Лобасова Елизавета        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2001 Нет чипа    
   8 Попова Алина              Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   9 Сейкина Виктория          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2001 Нет чипа    
  10 Гребенникова Аня          Дубовка                1р   2001 2040999     
  11 Гребенникова Даша         Дубовка                1р   2001 2040800     
  12 Матюшкова Алена           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3р   2001 Нет чипа    
  13 Говорухина Наталия        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2001 2011581     

М18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Бочаров Михаил            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1999 1410118     
   2 Содолев Алексей           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   1999 Нет чипа    
   3 Коробейников Леонид       Волгоград ДЮСШ №17     КМС  1999 2062626     
   4 Муравьев Алексей          Волгоград ДЮСШ №17     1р   1998 Нет чипа    

Ж18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Маркелова Наталия         Виктория ДЮСШ №17      КМС  1999 2011550     
   2 Морозова Альбина          РАНХиГС                б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
   3 Заломова Екатерина        РАНХиГС                б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
   4 Батурина Анастасия        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград КМС  1999 2011592     

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Гаранин Алексей           Волжанин               КМС  1989 1001541     
   2 Якушев Михаил             Волжанин               1р   1992 1301251     
   3 Шаповалов Михаил          Волжанин               МС   1987 1302273     
   4 Копыл Антон               Волжанин               3р   1991 2090288     
   5 Химаныч Евгений           Волжанин               КМС  1991 1301273     
   6 Харитонов Алексей         Волжанин               3р   1983 2008470     
   7 Никулин Василий           Волжанин               КМС  1983 1301268     
   8 Коннов Александр          Волжанин               КМС  1984 1301263     
   9 Кобозев Никита            Волжанин               3р   1995 2090286     
  10 Васильев Виктор           Волжанин               КМС  1993 1301293     
  11 Бондаренко Владлен        Волгоград              б/р  1990 1415815     
  12 Буланцев Сергей           Волгоград              б/р  1986 Нет чипа    
  13 Осинцев Константин        Волгоград              2р   1985 Нет чипа    
  14 Коваленко Алексей         РАНХиГС                б/р  1996 Нет чипа    
  15 Долганов Максим           РАНХиГС                б/р  1991 Нет чипа    
  16 Кленин Игорь              РАНХиГС                б/р  1986 Нет чипа    
  17 Луценко Алексей           Волжский ДТДМ          3р   1996 Нет чипа    
  18 Балванов Дмитрий          Волгоград ДЮСШ 17      КМС  1997 2062627     
  19 Котломин Виталий                                 б/р  2008 Нет чипа    

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Краснощекова Марина       БИЗОНЫ                 КМС  1985 2085053     
   2 Корнеевв Ирина            Волжский               КМС  1986 1633639     
   3 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               1р   1983 2008463     
   4 Гриб Крис                 Волжанин               1р   1982 2008474     
   5 Боева Анна                ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1986 Нет чипа    
   6 Толкачева Валентина       ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1995 2011554     
   7 Чемоданова Ольга          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1997 Нет чипа    
   8 Смирнова  Ольга           Волгоград              б/р  1990 1415844     
   9 Журавлева Александра      Волгоград              б/р  1987 Нет чипа    
  10 Осинцева Татьяна          Волгоград              б/р  1987 Нет чипа    
  11 Шумкова Мария             Волгоград-ПС           б/р  1991 Нет чипа    
  12 Стоякина Анастасия        РАНХиГС                б/р  1997 Нет чипа    
  13 Герцен Маргарита          РАНХиГС                б/р  1996 Нет чипа    
  14 Новикова Екатерина        РАНХиГС                б/р  1997 Нет чипа    
  15 Боровицкая Ирина                                 б/р  1994 Нет чипа    

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Кашарникова Галина        ВВ-34                  б/р  1968 1395069     
   2 Попова Наталья            БИЗОНЫ                 МС   1971 Нет чипа    
   3 Горбачева Оксана          ВВ34                   б/р  1973 238283      
   4 Астахова Юлия             Волжанин               1р   1976 1301516     
   5 Караваева Наталья         ДТДМ Волжский          КМС  1975 2080412     
   6 Абраменкова Светлана      ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  1979 Нет чипа    
   7 Кирьянова Наташенька      Волжский               б/р  1980 Нет чипа    
   8 Попова Татьяна            ВВ-34                  б/р  1970 1395071     
   9 Налетова Татьяна          Горизонт               б/р  1950 1395068     
  10 Ишанова Ольга             ВВ-34                  б/р  1960 2007145     
  11 Коваленко Валерия         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1978 Нет чипа    
  12 Репина Ирина                                     б/р  1970 Нет чипа    

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 3р   1973 1633950     
   2 Дунаев Валерий            РегионСМ               б/р  1968 1633633     
   3 Краснощеков Артём         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1979 1409700     
   4 Сычев Денис               БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1979 2008480     
   5 Корнеев Владимир          Волжский               ЗМС  1975 1633629     
   6 Беляев Сергей             Волжский               б/р  1971 Нет чипа    
   7 Кленин Алексей            Берёзка                б/р  1977 1280777     
   8 Кирьянов Дмитрий          Волжский               б/р  1970 Нет чипа    
   9 Прядко Владимир           Кислово                б/р  1980 Нет чипа    
  10 Починок Евгений           БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1971 9107701     
  11 Наконечный Андрей         Камышин                1р   1979 Нет чипа    
  12 Челышев Вадим             Волгоград-ПС           б/р  1972 Нет чипа    
  13 Сушко Максим              Волгоград              б/р  1972 Нет чипа    

М55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Бешанов Александр         Волгоград              б/р  1959 Нет чипа    
   2 Черненко Александр        ВВ-34                  б/р  1953 1001599     
   3 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954 Нет чипа    
   4 Минаев Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  1956 1393519     
   5 Фролов Андрей             Лино                   б/р  1966 Нет чипа    
   6 Павлов Александр          ВВ-34                  б/р  1956 1602234