Соревнования по спортивному ориентированию "СНЕЖИНКА" выбор - общий старт.
Парк ДТДМ
19 Февраля 2017

М10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Абрамов Владимир           Волгоориент           3ю   2007 На проверке 
   2 Краснов Иван               Волгоориент           б/р  2008 На проверке 
   3 Краснокутский Александр    Волгоориент           1ю   2007 На проверке 
   4 Рыбаков Артем              Волгоориент           б/р  2007 На проверке 
   5 Сорокин Тимур              Волгоориент           б/р  2008 На проверке 
   6 Кудряшов Кирилл           Русинка                2ю   2007 На проверке 
   7 Петин Дмитрий             Русинка                3ю   2007 На проверке 
   8 Гашин Андрей              Русинка                б/р  2008 На проверке 
   9 Пушкин Максим             Русинка                б/р  2009 На проверке 
  10 Дубачёв Иван              Русинка                б/р  2008 На проверке 
  11 Готшалкас Артём           Русинка                б/р  2008 На проверке 
  12 Загребин Роман            Русинка                3ю   2008 На проверке 
  13 Горшков Дмитрий           Русинка                3ю   2008 На проверке 
  14 Погосян Марат             Русинка                б/р  2008 На проверке 
  15 Острецов Владимир         Русинка                б/р  2008 На проверке 
  16 Поляков Пётр              Русинка                3ю   2008 На проверке 
  17 Стекольников Алексей      Русинка                3ю   2008 На проверке 
  18 Борисенко Богдан          Русинка                3ю   2008 На проверке 
  19 Королёв Роман             Русинка-вк             б/р  2008 На проверке 
  20 Каширский Артем           ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 На проверке 
  21 Куксов Глеб               ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 На проверке 
  22 Лысков Кирилл             ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 На проверке 
  23 Черноусов Сергей          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 На проверке 
  24 Шмаль Иван                ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2007 На проверке 

Ж10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Кинжигалиева Алина        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2007 На проверке 
   2 Сафронова Ирина           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 На проверке 
   3 Погосян Зоя               Русинка-вк             б/р  2007 На проверке 
   4 Потапенко Татьяна         Русинка                б/р  2009 На проверке 
   5 Маковеева Полина          Русинка                3ю   2008 На проверке 
   6 Гаврилова Валерия         ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 На проверке 
   7 Иовва Александра          ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 На проверке 
   8 Панфилова Анастасия       ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 На проверке 
   9 Серикова Маргарита        ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 На проверке 
  10 Ткаченко Варвара          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 На проверке 
  11 Трокина Екатерина         ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 На проверке 

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Самарцев Роман            ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2005 На проверке 
   2 Тараненко Евгений         ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2005 На проверке 
   3 Назаров Илькин             Волгоориент           3ю   2006 На проверке 
   4 Сулацков Сергей            Волгоориент           3ю   2005 На проверке 
   5 Федоров Дмитрий            Волгоориент           1ю   2006 На проверке 
   6 Масалыкин Вадим           Русинка                1ю   2006 На проверке 
   7 Починок Андрей            Русинка                1ю   2006 На проверке 
   8 Круковский Ярослав        Русинка                2ю   2006 На проверке 
   9 Швалёв Ярослав            Русинка                2ю   2006 На проверке 
  10 Гашин Никита              Русинка                б/р  2006 На проверке 
  11 Семёнов Филипп            Русинка                2ю   2006 На проверке 
  12 Борин Кирилл              ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2006 На проверке 

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Поликарпова Ксения        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2006 На проверке 
   2 Глуховскова Вероника       Волгоориент           2ю   2006 На проверке 
   3 Прамошкина Виктория        Волгоориент           2ю   2006 На проверке 
   4 Смолянова Ирина            Волгоориент           б/р  2005 На проверке 
   5 Соина Анна                 Волгоориент           1ю   2006 На проверке 
   6 Кленина Галина            Русинка                1ю   2005 На проверке 
   7 Смирнова Екатерина        Русинка                1ю   2005 На проверке 
   8 Беспалова Карина          Русинка                1ю   2006 На проверке 
   9 Гладилина Ксения          Русинка                2ю   2006 На проверке 
  10 Дутышева Варвара          Русинка                1ю   2006 На проверке 

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Тарынин Тимофей           ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2003 На проверке 
   2 Чурик Владимир            ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 На проверке 
   3 Арустомян Артур            Волгоориент           1р   2003 На проверке 
   4 Потапов Константин         Волгоориент           б/р  2003 На проверке 
   5 Пырков Никита              Волгоориент           1ю   2004 На проверке 
   6 Сергин Федор               Волгоориент           1р   2003 На проверке 
   7 Титов Иван                 Волгоориент           б/р  2000 На проверке 
   8 Чебану Алексей             Волгоориент           3р   2004 На проверке 
   9 Дубовской Данил           Русинка                2р   2003 На проверке 
  10 Плешаков Александр        Русинка                2р   2003 На проверке 
  11 Куликов Илья              Русинка                3р   2004 На проверке 
  12 Садыков Алексей           Русинка                3ю   2004 На проверке 
  13 Сахневич Вадим            ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2004 На проверке 

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Ершова Ирина              ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2003 На проверке 
   2 Зайнулина Алина           ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 На проверке 
   3 Нероева Алиса             ДТДМ Волжский          2р   2003 На проверке 
   4 Поташова Наталья          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2003 На проверке 
   5 Штанько Дарья             ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 На проверке 
   6 Евтюнина Дарья             Волгоориент           1ю   2003 На проверке 
   7 Сергина Анжела             Волгоориент           1ю   2004 На проверке 
   8 Власова Тамара            Русинка                3р   2004 На проверке 
   9 Телятникова Анна          Русинка                3р   2004 На проверке 
  10 Лебедева Олеся            ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2003 На проверке 

М16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Абраменков Данил          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2002 На проверке 
   2 Гончаров Максим           Русинка                1р   2001 На проверке 
   3 Асташов Владислав         Русинка                1р   2002 На проверке 
   4 Сайгин Иван               Русинка                2р   2002 На проверке 
   5 Успенский Игорь           ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2002 На проверке 
   6 Черноусов Кирилл          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 На проверке 

Ж16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   
   1 Соболева Екатерина         Волгоориент           1р   2002 На проверке