Открытый "Кубок ДЮСШ-17" г. Волгограда 1- этап
Комомольский парк СШ№29)
23 Апреля 2017

М- ОPEN

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Вахов Иван                ВГСПУ                  б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
   2 Алехин Антон              ВГСПУ                  б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
   3 Безруков  Дмитрий         ВГСПУ                  б/р  1999 Нет чипа    
   4 Емельяненков  Максим      ВГСПУ                  б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
   5 Зубков  Иван              ВГСПУ                  б/р  1999 Нет чипа    
   6 Калмыков Сергей           ВГСПУ                  б/р  1999 Нет чипа    
   7 Качурин Сергей            ВГСПУ                  б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
   8 Круцкий  Виктор           ВГСПУ                  б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
   9 Магамедрасулов Арсен      ВГСПУ                  б/р  1997 Нет чипа    
  10 Михасенко  Валерий        ВГСПУ                  б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
  11 Наконечников  Данил       ВГСПУ                  б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
  12 Белоусов Никита           ВГСПУ                  б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
  13 Озбетелашвили  Руслан     ВГСПУ                  б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
  14 Радченко  Василий         ВГСПУ                  б/р  1999 Нет чипа    
  15 Спринчак Владислав        ВГСПУ                  б/р  1999 Нет чипа    

Ж- ОPEN

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Калинина Софья            ВГСПУ                  б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
   2 Кихаева  Диана            ВГСПУ                  б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
   3 Лавор Мария               ВГСПУ                  б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
   4 Шевченко Мария            ВГСПУ                  б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
   5 Близнюк Ольга             МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  1986 Нет чипа    
   6 Демченко Татьяна          МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  1981 Нет чипа    
   7 Скрипкина Татьяна         Волгоград, КЛБ "Луч"   б/р  1965 Нет чипа    
   8 Меркулова Ольга           Максимум               б/р  1983 Нет чипа    

М10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Павлов Тихон              Волжский               3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   2 Смотров Максим            Максимум               б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   3 Смотров Максим            Максимум               б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   4 Абрамов Владимир           Волгоориент           б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   5 Краснов Иван               Волгоориент           б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   6 Краснокутский Александр    Волгоориент           1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   7 Краснокутский Александр    Волгоориент           1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   8 Рыбаков Артем              Волгоориент           б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   9 Сорокин Тимур              Волгоориент           б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  10 Летунов Павел             Турист                 б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  11 Мазур Степан              Турист                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  12 Сергейчев Виктор          Турист                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  13 Куксов Глеб               ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  14 Лысков Кирилл             ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  15 Ляхов Александр           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  16 Сахаров Иван              ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 2105124     
  17 Черноусов Сергей          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  18 Шмаль Иван                ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2007 2105128     
  19 Сулейманов Вадим          Вариант                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  20 Приходченко Матвей        Вариант                б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  21 Семченко Александр        Вариант                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  22 Павлов Тихон              Тимани                 3ю   2007 1420933     
  23 Панратов Владимир         Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  24 Павленко Максим           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  25 Несмеянов Александр       Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  26 Марченко Антон            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  27 Панратов Владимир         Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  28 Павленко Максим           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  29 Несмеянов Александр       Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  30 Марченко Антон            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  31 Похлебаев Дмитрий         Сириус                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  32 Чернышев Иван             Сириус                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  33 Климов Егор               Сириус                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  34 Мега  Кирилл              Сириус                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  35 Коваленко Андрей          БИЗОНЫ                 3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  36 Белкин  Богдан            Дубовка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  37 Белкин  Архип             Дубовка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  38 Колюхов Андрей            Дубовка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  39 Дубровин   Егор           Дубовка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  40 Литовченко  Дмитрий       Дубовка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  41 Кириченко Георгий         Дубовка                2ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  42 Вихненко Станислав        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  43 Кудряшов Кирилл           Русинка                2ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  44 Петин Дмитрий             Русинка                2ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  45 Дубачёв Иван              Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  46 Готшалкас Артём           Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  47 Гашин Андрей              Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  48 Королёв Роман             Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  49 Пушкин Максим             Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  50 Лобачёв Илья              Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  51 Поляков Пётр              Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  52 Борисенко Богдан          Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  53 Стекольников Алексей      Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  54 Родин Артемий             Танаис Береславка      2ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  55 Корчагин Максим           Танаис Береславка      3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  56 Суриков  Арсений          Танаис Береславка      б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  57 Зверев Андрей             Танаис Береславка      б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  58 Морозов Александр         Танаис Береславка      б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  59 Мерзликин Илья            Танаис Береславка      б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  60 Наконечный Дмитрий        Волгоград              б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  61 Романов Владимир          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2009 Нет чипа   На проверке 

Ж10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Меркулова Алина           Максимум               б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   2 Ивлева Юлиана             Мужской педагогический б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   3 Ковалева Елизавета        Мужской педагогический б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   4 Гаврилова Валерия         ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   5 Иовва Александра          ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   6 Кинжигалиева Алина        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2007 2105129     
   7 Панфилова Анастасия       ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   8 Сафронова Ирина           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   9 Серикова Маргарита        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2007 2105121     
  10 Ткаченко Варвара          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  11 Ле Бао                    Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  12 Кузнецова Полина          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  13 Коренная Марина           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  14 Байрамова Виктория        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  15 Акмеева Диана             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  16 Ле Бао                    Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  17 Кузнецова Полина          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  18 Коренная Марина           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  19 Байрамова Виктория        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  20 Акмеева Диана             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  21 Даянова Александра        ВГСПУ                  б/р  2012 Нет чипа    
  22 Фатеева  Дарья            Сириус                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  23 Малышко  Виктория         Сириус                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  24 Силаева Елизавета         Сириус                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  25 Шевченко  Ольга           Сириус                 б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  26 Егорова  Яна              Сириус                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  27 Тетерина Елизавета        Сириус                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  28 Селеткова Арина           Дубовка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  29 Светашова Марина          Дубовка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  30 Гордеева Ксения           Дубовка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  31 Белич Юлия                Дубовка                б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  32 Шевченко Яна              МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  33 Бугрова Дарья             Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  34 Потапенко Татьяна         Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  35 Маковеева Полина          Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  36 Хрипунова Варвара         Танаис Береславка      1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  37 Хлынова Карина            Танаис Береславка      3ю   2007 Нет чипа    

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Павлов Матвей             Волжский               3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   2 Беляев Антон              Волжский               б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   3 Тарасов  Андрей           Максимум               3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   4 Тарасов Андрей            Максимум               3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   5 Беляев Михаил              Волгоориент           б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   6 Истомин Иван               Волгоориент           1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   7 Назаров Илькин             Волгоориент           3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   8 Рудометов Владислав        Волгоориент           3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   9 Сулацков Сергей            Волгоориент           3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  10 Титов Егор                 Волгоориент           2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  11 Федоров Дмитрий            Волгоориент           1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  12 Феськов Алексей            Волгоориент           б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  13 Тупикин Владислав         Мужской педагогический б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  14 Аристов Олег              Волжанин               1ю   2006 2090288     
  15 Папикян Григор            Турист                 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  16 Рябчук Богдан             Турист                 2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  17 Борин Кирилл              ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  18 Самарцев Роман            ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2005 2105130     
  19 Тараненко Евгений         ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2005 2105123     
  20 Радченко Андрей           Вариант                3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  21 Павлов Матвей             Тимани                 3ю   2005 1602234     
  22 Заярный  Андрей           Дубовка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  23 Романов Стапен            Дубовка                б/р  2006 1633949     
  24 Тамбовцев Евгений         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  25 Волокитин Егор            Максимум               б/р  2006 6101234     
  26 Николаев Федор            Максимум               б/р  2006 6101210     
  27 Починок Андрей            Русинка                1ю   2006 2055943     
  28 Швалёв Ярослав            Русинка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  29 Круковский Ярослав        Русинка                1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  30 Богданов Максим           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  31 Белявский Иван            ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  32 Воробьев Никита           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  33 Макаров Вадим             ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  34 Щербаков Артем            Танаис Береславка      3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  35 Кулиничев Виктор          Танаис Береславка      1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  36 Веденеев Антон            Танаис Береславка      3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  37 Губанов Антон             Танаис Береславка      б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  38 Тилоев Никита             Танаис Береславка      б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  39 Шилин Владислав           Танаис Береславка      б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  40 Морозов Елисей            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2005 Нет чипа   На проверке 
  41 Исаев Андрей              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2005 Нет чипа   На проверке 
  42 Бочаров Александр         ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2006 Нет чипа   На проверке 
  43 Содолев Илья              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2005 Нет чипа   На проверке 

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Сисерова Софья            Максимум               2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   2 Смотрова Юля              Максимум               3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   3 Меркулова Дарья           Максимум               3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   4 Сисерова Софья            Максимум               2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   5 Смотрова Юля              Максимум               3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   6 Меркулова Дарья           Максимум               3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   7 Меркулова Ксения          Максимум               2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   8 Ружинская Анастасия       Максимум               3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   9 Шахунова Ева              Максимум               2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  10 Глуховскова Вероника       Волгоориент           2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  11 Патрина Екатерина          Волгоориент           3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  12 Прамошкина Виктория        Волгоориент           2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  13 Смолянова Ирина            Волгоориент           б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  14 Соина Анна                 Волгоориент           1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  15 Ольховикова Алиса         Гимназия № 17          б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  16 Авдонина  Александра      Турист                 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  17 Апакова Вероника          Турист                 3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  18 Лымарь  Мария             Турист                 б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  19 Шипенко  Вероника         Турист                 2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  20 Поликарпова Ксения        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2006 2080412     
  21 Трокина Екатерина         ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2005 2105122     
  22 Украинская Светлана       Вариант                б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  23 Ширяева Алёна             Вариант                б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  24 Лыгина Ксения             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  25 Ромахова Мария            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  26 Лыгина Ксения             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  27 Ромахова Мария            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  28 Анисимова  Ксения         Сириус                 б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  29 Мухина Лена               Звезда                 б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  30 Щукина Лера               Звезда                 б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  31 Близнюк Татьяна           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3р   2005 Нет чипа    
  32 Грибанова Таисия          МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  33 Дольникова Виктория       МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  34 Рыжкова Анна              МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  35 Арашаева Анастасия        Максимум               б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  36 Кленина Галина            Русинка                1ю   2005 1602249     
  37 Смирнова Екатерина        Русинка                1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  38 Гладилина Ксения          Русинка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  39 Сергеева Екатерина        Русинка                3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  40 Дутышева Варвара          Русинка                1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  41 Романчук Александра       Танаис Береславка      3ю   2005 Нет чипа    

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Антропов Никита           Волжский               3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   2 Степочкин Саша            Максимум               1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   3 Степочкин Саша            Максимум               1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   4 Кайдулин Дамир            Максимум               3р   2003 Нет чипа    
   5 Фомин Никита              Максимум               3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   6 Марчуков Вадим            Максимум               1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   7 Пятибратов Данила         Максимум               3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   8 Рубежанский Иван          Максимум               б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
   9 Арустомян Артур            Волгоориент           1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  10 Джандемир Дениз            Волгоориент           3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  11 Потапов Константин         Волгоориент           б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  12 Потапов Константин         Волгоориент           1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  13 Пырков Никита              Волгоориент           1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  14 Сергин Федор               Волгоориент           1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  15 Чебану Алексей             Волгоориент           3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  16 Свитачев Семен            Мужской педагогический б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  17 Тупикин Ярослав           Мужской педагогический б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  18 Гусаков Александр         Гимназия № 17          3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  19 Егоров Андрей             Гимназия № 17          3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  20 Дунин Илья                Гимназия № 17          б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  21 Рудченко Дмитрий          Гимназия №17           б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  22 Плотников Иван            Гимназия № 17          б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  23 Сахневич Вадим            ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  24 Тарынин Тимофей           ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  25 Чурик Владимир            ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2080399     
  26 Гусаков Денис             Вариант                б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  27 Антропов Никита           Тимани                 3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  28 Дудников Алексей          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  29 Донецков Данила           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  30 Дзюбенко Данил            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  31 Дудников Алексей          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  32 Донецков Данила           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  33 Дзюбенко Данил            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  34 Амеров Наиль              Мужской педагогический б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  35 Картавин Иван             Мужской педагогический б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  36 Микляев Михаил            Мужской педагогический б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  37 Горюханов Вадим           Дубовка                1ю   2004 2041000     
  38 Кузнецов Андрей           Дубовка                2р   2003 1633990     
  39 Бирюков Даниил            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  40 Литвинов Роман            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  41 Мельников Иван            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  42 Тамбовцев Алексей         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  43 Шевченко Вадим            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  44 Дубовской Данил           Русинка                2р   2003 2101499     
  45 Неверов Михаил            Русинка                2р   2003 2101488     
  46 Самошкин Николай          Русинка                1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  47 Плешаков Александр        Русинка                2р   2003 Нет чипа    
  48 Куликов Илья              Русинка                3р   2004 2101495     
  49 Садыков Алексей           Русинка                3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  50 Стихеев Артем             ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  51 Рудаков Данил             ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  52 Голоктионов Валерий       Турист                 б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  53 Абдул Кайум Шахрам        Турист                 б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  54 Вишневский Павел          Турист                 б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  55 Линник Николай            Танаис Береславка      3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  56 Новиков Ярослав           Танаис Береславка      3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  57 Иневаткин Артем           Танаис Береславка      3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  58 Хомяков Иван              Танаис Береславка      3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  59 Овечкин Данил             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа   На проверке 
  60 Заплаткин Игорь           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2004 Нет чипа   На проверке 
  61 Ермаков Игорь             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2003 Нет чипа   На проверке 
  62 Алешечкин Вадим           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа   На проверке 
  63 Хриченко Данила           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа   На проверке 
  64 Ченрнышов Олег            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа   На проверке 

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Сергина Анжела            Волгоориент            1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   2 Васильева Светлана        Максимум               3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   3 Евтюнина Дарья             Волгоориент           1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   4 Ивлева Виктория            Волгоориент           б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
   5 Пудовкина Маргарита        Волгоориент           1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   6 Романова Алина             Волгоориент           1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   7 Сергина Анжела             Волгоориент           1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   8 Ионова Ксения             Горизонт-Мечтатель     1р   2003 Нет чипа    
   9 Ионова Ксения             Горизонт-Мечтатель     1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  10 Фролова Александра        Горизонт-Мечтатель     3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  11 Ловцова Анна              Турист                 2р   2003 Нет чипа    
  12 Ершова Ирина              ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2003 2080426     
  13 Зайнулина Алина           ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2080404     
  14 Лебедева Олеся            ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  15 Нероева Алиса             ДТДМ Волжский          2р   2003 2080405     
  16 Поташова Наталья          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2003 2105125     
  17 Штанько Дарья             ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2079584     
  18 Корякина Анастасия        Вариант                1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  19 Комиссарова Виолетта      Вариант                б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  20 Зюмченко Анастасия        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  21 Грянченко Олеся           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  22 Петькова Анна             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2003 Нет чипа    
  23 Зюмченко Анастасия        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  24 Грянченко Олеся           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  25 Петькова Анна             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2003 Нет чипа    
  26 Демченко Виктория         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  27 Дронова Катя              МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  28 Маркелова Арина           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  29 Но Анастасия              МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  30 Панибратенко Полина       МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  31 Югай Вероника             МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  32 Власова Тамара            Русинка                3р   2004 2040893     
  33 Телятникова Анна          Русинка                3р   2004 2040894     
  34 Фролова Олеся             Турист                 б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  35 Белявская Наталья         Танаис Береславка      1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  36 Буденная  Нина            Танаис Береславка      3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  37 Щербакова Елизавета       ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа   На проверке 

М16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Гончаров Сепгей           Максимум               3р   2002 Нет чипа    
   2 Садыхзаде Эйнар           Максимум               3ю   2001 Нет чипа    
   3 Гончаров Сергей           Максимум               3р   2002 Нет чипа    
   4 Садыхзаде Эйнар           Максимум               3ю   2001 Нет чипа    
   5 Чупрына Андрей            Максимум               3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
   6 Звонарев Вадим            Максимум               3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
   7 Плотников Данила           Волгоориент           2р   2001 Нет чипа    
   8 Гуцалов Владислав         Гимназия № 17          б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
   9 Абраменков Данил          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  10 Завейборода Дмитрий       ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 2080421     
  11 Успенский Игорь           ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  12 Черноусов Кирилл          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  13 Раемгужин Данил           Волжанин               б/р  2001 2008470     
  14 Шаволдин Никита           Волжанин               б/р  2001 2008482     
  15 Попов Алексей             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  16 Пинегин Ярослав           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  17 Медведев Захар            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2001 Нет чипа    
  18 Медведев Захар            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2001 Нет чипа    
  19 Пинегин Ярослав           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  20 Попов Алексей             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  21 Котельников Дмитрий       Мужской педагогический б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
  22 Масленников Дмитрий       Мужской педагогический б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
  23 Мармоль  Станислав        Дубовка                2р   2002 1393711     
  24 Демченко Влад             МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  25 Юдин Павел                МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  26 Гончаров Максим           Русинка                1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  27 Силаев Артур              Русинка                1р   2001 1415595     
  28 Асташов Владислав         Русинка                1р   2002 2055942     
  29 Сайгин Иван               Русинка                2р   2002 2055900     
  30 Хрипунов Семен            Танаис Береславка      3р   2001 Нет чипа    
  31 Катаев Юрий               Танаис Береславка      1ю   2001 Нет чипа    
  32 Федорец Владимир          Танаис Береславка      3р   2002 Нет чипа    
  33 Донцов Никита             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2002 Нет чипа   На проверке 
  34 Ганцев Сергей             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2002 Нет чипа   На проверке 
  35 Анферов Иван              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   2001 Нет чипа   На проверке 

Ж16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Иволжатова Варвара        Максимум               3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
   2 Алексеева Анастасия        Волгоориент           1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   3 Соболева Екатерина         Волгоориент           1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   4 Воронкова Анастасия       Гимназия № 17          б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
   5 Баринова Анастасия        Гимназия № 17          б/р  2002 Нет чипа    
   6 Зубкова Виктория          Гимназия №17           3р   2002 Нет чипа    
   7 Краснощекова Яна          ДЮСШ-17                1р   2002 2086301     
   8 Ловцова Анастасия         Турист                 1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   9 Коваленко Марина          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 1395098     
  10 Лобасова Елизавета        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2001 Нет чипа    
  11 Кравченко Юлия            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2002 Нет чипа    
  12 Грушина Анастасия         Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  13 Сейкина Виктория          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2001 Нет чипа    
  14 Лобасова Елизавета        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2001 Нет чипа    
  15 Кравченко Юлия            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2002 Нет чипа    
  16 Грушина Анастасия         Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  17 Сейкина Виктория          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2001 Нет чипа    
  18 Гребенникова Аня          Вариант                1р   2001 2040999     
  19 Гребенникова Даша         Вариант                1р   2001 2040800     
  20 Говорухина Наталия        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  21 Матюшкова Алена           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3р   2001 Нет чипа    

М18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Поликарпов Владислав      ДТДМ Волжский          КМС  2000 Нет чипа    
   2 Коробейников Леонид       Вариант                КМС  1999 2062626     
   3 Дзеитов  Тимур            Волгоград              б/р  1999 Нет чипа    
   4 Васильев Дмитрий          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   5 Васильев Дмитрий          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   6 Марченко Игорь            Мужской педагогический 1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   7 Неудахин Сергей           Мужской педагогический 2р   1999 Нет чипа    
   8 Панферов Александр        ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  1999 Нет чипа   На проверке 
   9 Михайловский Евгений      ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 3ю   2000 Нет чипа   На проверке 
  10 Краснов Евгений           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2р   1999 Нет чипа   На проверке 
  11 Бочаров Михаил            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1999 1410118    На проверке 
  12 Содолев Алексей           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   1999 Нет чипа   На проверке 

Ж18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Ермеева Валерия            Волгоориент           КМС  1999 Нет чипа    
   2 Гринина Анастасия         Волжанин               1р   2000 2008456     
   3 Бородина Валерия          Турист                 б/р  2000 Нет чипа    
   4 Маркелова Наталия         Виктория ДЮСШ №17      КМС  1999 2011550     
   5 Донецкова Любовь          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2000 Нет чипа    
   6 Грудинина Дарья           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2000 Нет чипа    
   7 Василевская Карина        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2000 Нет чипа    
   8 Хвостова Яна              Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2000 Нет чипа    
   9 Попова Алина              Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2000 Нет чипа    
  10 Пащенко Софья             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2000 Нет чипа    
  11 Маркелова Наталия         Виктория ДЮСШ №17      КМС  1999 2011550     
  12 Донецкова Любовь          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2000 Нет чипа    
  13 Грудинина Дарья           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2000 Нет чипа    
  14 Василевская Карина        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2000 Нет чипа    
  15 Пащенко Софья             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2000 Нет чипа    
  16 Попова Алина              Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2000 Нет чипа    
  17 Хвостова Яна              Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2000 Нет чипа    
  18 Батурина Анастасия        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград КМС  1999 2011592     
  19 Терешина Алена            ДТДМ Волжский          КМС  1999 1001577     
  20 Хомякова Лилия            Танаис Береславка      1р   2000 Нет чипа    

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Харитонов Алексей         Волжанин               2р   1983 2080398     
   2 Шаповалов Михаил          Волжанин               МС   1987 1301615     
   3 Гринин Владимир           Волжанин               МС   1991 1633627     
   4 Никулин Василий           Волжанин               КМС  1983 1301251     
   5 Коннов Александр          Волжанин               КМС  1984 1301268     
   6 Химаныч Евгений           Волжанин               КМС  1991 1001541     
   7 Маятский Кирилл           Волжанин               КМС  1989 1001512     
   8 Гаранин Алексей           Волжанин               КМС  1989 2008463     
   9 Васильев  Виктор          Волжанин               КМС  1993 1301273     
  10 Ончуков  Владислав        Волжанин               1р   1991 1301293     
  11 Рябчинский Сергей         Волжанин               1р   1992 1301263     
  12 Потемкин Дмитрий          Гимназия № 17          1р   1991 Нет чипа    
  13 Балванов  Дмитрий         Вариант                КМС  1998 2062627     
  14 Муравьёв Алексей          Вариант                1р   1998 2062628     
  15 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973 1633950     
  16 Шаповалов  Михаил         Волжанин               МС   1987 1302273     
  17 Буравлев Игорь            Волжский               б/р  1998 Нет чипа    
  18 Луценко Алексей           ДТДМ Волжский          1р   1996 1           
  19 Кленин Алексей            Кислово                б/р  1977 1280777     
  20 Челышев Вадим             Волгоград-пс           б/р  1972 Нет чипа   На проверке 

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               1р   1983 2090286     
   2 Гриб Крис                 Волжанин               1р   1981 2008474     
   3 Краснощекова Марина       БИЗОНЫ                 1р   1975 2085053     
   4 Малуева Наталья           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   1998 Нет чипа    
   5 Малуева Наталья           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   1998 Нет чипа    
   6 Болдовская и Лахина Настя                        б/р  1995 Нет чипа    
   7 волкова олеся                                    б/р  1988 Нет чипа    
   8 Герасимова Анна           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1992 Нет чипа   На проверке 
   9 Боева Анна                ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1986 Нет чипа   На проверке 
  10 Толкачева Валентина       ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1995 2011554    На проверке 
  11 Чемоданова Ольга          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1997 Нет чипа   На проверке 
  12 Шумкова Мария             Волгоград-пс           б/р  1991 Нет чипа   На проверке 
  13 Фомичева Татьяна          Волгоград-пс           б/р  1988 Нет чипа   На проверке 

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Беляев Сергей             Волжский               б/р  1971 1421273     
   2 Аристов Павел             Волжанин               КМС  1978 2090285     
   3 Сычев Денис               БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1979 2008480     
   4 Краснощеков Артём         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1979 1409700     
   5 Ладыгин Виталий           БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1971 1602271     
   6 Маковеев Игорь            БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1973 1973122     
   7 Починок Евгений           БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1971 1007744     
   8 Волгин Олег               Волжский               б/р  1967 Нет чипа    
   9 Наконечный Андрей         Камышин                б/р  1979 Нет чипа    

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Абраменкова Светлана      ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  1979 Нет чипа    
   2 Попова Наталья            БИЗОНЫ                 МС   1971 2113040     
   3 Коваленко  Валерия        БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1978 Нет чипа    
   4 Терешина Татьяна          ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  1973 1007919     
   5 Луцковская Ольга          ВВ-34                  б/р  1966 1393590     

М55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Павлов Александр          Волжский               б/р  1956 1602234     
   2 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954 Нет чипа    
   3 Давидюк Виталий           ВВ-34                  б/р  1952 1602233