ОТКРЫТЫЙ "КУБОК ДЮСШ №17" 2 этап
Спартановка
29 - 30 Мая 2017

М10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Сахаров Иван              ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 2105124     
   2 Ляхов Александр           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   3 Лысков Кирилл             ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   4 Куксов Глеб               ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   5 Аристов Олег              Волжанин               1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   6 Дубровин Егор             Дубовка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   7 Колюхов Андрей            Дубовка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
   8 Генералов Сергей          Дубовка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   9 Белкин Архип              Дубвка                 3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  10 Белкин Богдан             Дубовка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  11 Кириченко Георгий         Дубовка                2ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  12 Черноусов Сергей          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  13 Павлов Тихон              Тимани                 3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  14 Литовченко Дмитрий        Дубовка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  15 Соснихин Игорь            Дубовка                б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  16 Исаев Дмитрий             Дубовка                б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  17 Тупикин Владислав         Волгоориент            б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  18 Сорокин Тимур             Волгоориент            б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  19 Рыбаков Артем             Волгоориент            б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  20 Краснов Иван              Волгоориент            б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  21 Краснокутский Александр   Волгоориент            1ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  22 Абрамов Владимир          Волгоориент            б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  23 Мазур Степан              Турист                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  24 Летунов Павел             Турист                 б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  25 Отпущенников Егор         Турист                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  26 Семикашев Данил           Турист                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  27 Панкратов Владимир        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  28 Павленко Максим           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  29 Несмеянов Александр       Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  30 Марченко Антон            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  31 Смотров Максим            ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  32 Леонтьев Константин       ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  33 Ерофеев Дмитрий           ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  34 Коваленко Андрей          БИЗОНЫ                 3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  35 Шмаль Иван                ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2007 2105128     
  36 Семенов  Никита           Дубовка                б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  37 Кудряшов Кирилл           Русинка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  38 Петин Дмитрий             Русинка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  39 Гашин Андей               Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  40 Дубачёв Иван              Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  41 Загребин Роман            Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  42 Стекольников Алексей      Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  43 Борисенко Богдан          Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  44 Пушкин Максим             Русинка                б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  45 Погосян Марат             Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  46 Острецов Владимир         Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  47 Готшалкас Артём           Русинка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  48 Королёв Роман             Русинка                б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  49 Лампадов Сергей           Русинка                б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  50 Сулейманов Вадим          Вариант                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  51 Сенченко Александр        Вариант                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  52 Беляев Антон              Волжский               3ю   2006 1421273     
  53 Похлебаев   Дмитрий       Сириус                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  54 Чернышов  Иван            Сириус                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  55 Климов  Егор              Сириус                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  56 Мега  Кирилл              Сириус                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  57 Вихненко Станислав        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  58 Романов Владимир          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2009 Нет чипа    

Ж10

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Серикова Маргарита        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2007 2105121     
   2 Сафронова Ирина           ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   3 Панфилова Анастасия       ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   4 Кинжигалиева Алина        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2007 2105129     
   5 Иовва Александра          ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   6 Селеткова Арина           Дубовка                б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   7 Маковеева Полина          Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   8 Гордеева Ксения           Дубовка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
   9 Гаврилова Валерия         ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  10 Ткаченко Варвара          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  11 Светашова Марина          Дубовка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  12 Ивлева Юлиана             Волгоориент            б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  13 Игнатьева Елизовета       Дубовка                б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  14 Белич Софья               Дубовка                б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  15 Мякшева Вероника          Турист                 б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  16 Ле Бао                    Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  17 Кузнецова Полина          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  18 Коренная Марина           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  19 Байрамова Виктория        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  20 Акмеева Диана             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
  21 Меркулова Алина           ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  22 Гречиха Ксения            Русинка                3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  23 Бугрова Дарья             Русинка                3ю   2008 Нет чипа    
  24 Потапенко Татьяна         Русинка                б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  25 Фатеева Дарья             Сириус                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  26 Малышко  Виктория         Сириус                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  27 Анисимова  Ксения         Сириус                 б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  28 Силаева  Елизавета        Сириус                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  29 Щукина  Валерия           Звезда                 б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  30 Мухина  Елена             Звезда                 б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  31 Пронина Виктория          Звезда                 б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  32 Сеимова Полина            Звезда                 б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  33 Шевченко  Ольга           Сириус                 б/р  2009 Нет чипа    
  34 Бавинова Ангелина         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
  35 Шевченко Яна              МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  2007 Нет чипа    

М12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Тараненко Евгений         ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2005 2105123     
   2 Самарцев Роман            ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2005 2105130     
   3 Заярный Андрей            Дубовка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   4 Романов Степан            Дубовка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   5 Борин Кирилл              ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   6 Павлов Матвей             Тамани                 3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   7 Семенов Никита            Дубовка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   8 Бурдин Александр          Дубовка                б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   9 Попов Роман               Дубовка                б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  10 Федоров Дмитрий           Волгоориент            1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  11 Феськов Алексей           Волгоориент            б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  12 Рубанов Егор              Дубовка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  13 Сулацков Сергей           Волгоориент            3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  14 Титов Егор                Волгоориент            2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  15 Рудометов Владислав       Волгоориент            3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  16 Сергин Федор              Волгоориент            1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  17 Назаров Илькин            Волгоориент            3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  18 Истомин Иван              Волгоориент            1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  19 Беляев Михаил             Волгоориент            б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  20 Папикян Григор            Турист                 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  21 Сергеев Сергей            Турист                 б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  22 Аристов Олег              Волжанин               1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  23 Тарасов Андрей            ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  24 Починок Андрей            Русинка                1ю   2006 2055943     
  25 Круковский Ярослав        Русинка                1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  26 Швалёв Ярослав            Русинка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  27 Гашин Никита              Русинка                б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  28 Радченко Андрей           Вариант                3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  29 Богданов Максим           Волжский ДТДМ          2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  30 Макаров Вадим             Волжский ДТДМ          1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  31 Белявский Иван            Волжский ДТДМ          2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  32 Воробьев Никита           Волжский ДТДМ          3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  33 Муха Василий              МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  34 Тамбовцев Евгений         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  35 Бочаров Александр         ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  36 Исаев Андрей              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  37 Содолев Илья              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2005 Нет чипа    

Ж12

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Поликарпова Ксения        ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2006 2080412     
   2 Трокина Екатерина         ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2005 2105122     
   3 Смолянова Ирина           Волгоориент            б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   4 Соина Анна                Волгоориент            1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   5 Прамошкина Виктория       Волгоориент            2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   6 Патрина Екатерина         Волгоориент            3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   7 Глуховскова Вероника      Волгоориент            2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
   8 Апакова Вероника          Турист                 3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   9 Шипенко Вероника          Турист                 2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  10 Авдонина Александра       Турист                 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  11 Лымарь Мария              Турист                 б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
  12 Ромахова Мария            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  13 Лыгина Ксения             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  14 Сисерова Софья            ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  15 Смотрова Юлия             ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  16 Меркулова Дарья           ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  17 Меркулова Ксения          ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      2ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  18 Ружинская Анастасия       ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  19 Шахунова Ева              ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  20 Кленина Галина            Русинка                1ю   2005 1602249     
  21 Смирнова Екатерина        Русинка                1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  22 Беспалова Карина          Русинка                1ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  23 Гладилина Ксения          Русинка                2ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  24 Светличная Марина         Русинка                3ю   2006 Нет чипа    
  25 Погосян Зоя               Русинка                б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  26 Украинская Светлана       Вариант                б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  27 Ширяева Алёна             Вариант                б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  28 Близнюк Татьяна           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3р   2005 Нет чипа    
  29 Грибанова Таисия          МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  30 Дольникова Виктория       МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
  31 Рыжкова Анна              МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3ю   2006 Нет чипа    

М14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Сахневич Вадим            ДТДМ Волжский          2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   2 Абраменков Данил          ДТДМ Волжский          3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
   3 Чурик Владимир            ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2080399     
   4 Тарынин Тимофей           ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
   5 Куликов Денис             Дубовка                2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
   6 Горюханов Вадим           Дубовка                1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   7 Ризманов Рамиль           Дубовка                3р   2004 Нет чипа    
   8 Козлов Дмитрий            Дубовка                3р   2004 Нет чипа    
   9 Кузнецов Андрей           Дубовка                2р   2003 Нет чипа    
  10 Белоусов Даниил           Дубовка                2р   2003 Нет чипа    
  11 Чебану Алексей            Волгоориент            3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  12 Тупикин Ярослав           Волгоориент            б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  13 Филипов Дмитрий           Волгоориент            3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  14 Тайфиков Ислам            Дубовка                2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  15 Потапов Константин        Волгоориент            1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  16 Пырков Никита             Волгоориент            1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  17 Свитачев Семен            Волгоориент            б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  18 Джандемир Дениз           Волгоориент            3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  19 Арустомян Артур           Волгоориент            1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  20 Дудников Алексей          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  21 Донецков Данила           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  22 Дзюбенко Данил            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  23 Степочкин Александр       ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  24 Кайдулин Дамир            ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  25 Фомин Никита              ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  26 Марчуков Вадим            ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  27 Пятибратов Данила         ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  28 Рубежанский Иван          ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      3ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  29 Куликов Илья              Русинка                3р   2004 2101495     
  30 Самошкин Николай          Русинка                1ю   2003 2055942     
  31 Плешаков Александр        Русинка                3р   2003 2055900     
  32 Дубовской Данил           Русинка                3р   2003 2101499     
  33 Неверов Михаил            Русинка                3р   2003 2101488     
  34 Гусаков Денис             Вариант                б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  35 Струначев Александр       Волжский ДТДМ          1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  36 Рудаков Данил             Волжский ДТДМ          2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  37 Стихеев Артем             Волжский ДТДМ          3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  38 Бирюков Даниил            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  39 Литвинов Роман            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  40 Мельников Иван            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  41 Тамбовцев Алексей         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  42 Шевченко Вадим            МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2р   2004 Нет чипа    
  43 Алешечкин Вадим           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  44 Ганцев Сергей             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  45 Ермаков Игорь             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  46 Заплаткин Игорь           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  47 Овечкин Данил             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  48 Подречнев Лев             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  49 Хриченко Данила           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  50 Ченрнышов Олег            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2ю   2003 Нет чипа    

Ж14

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Поташова Наталья          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2003 2105125     
   2 Нероева Алиса             ДТДМ Волжский          2р   2003 2080405     
   3 Лебедева Олеся            ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2003 Нет чипа    
   4 Зайнулина Алина           ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2080404     
   5 Ершова Ирина              ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2003 2080426     
   6 Сергина Анжела            Волгоориент            1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   7 Пудовкина Маргарита       Волгоориент            1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   8 Романова Алина            Волгоориент            1ю   2004 Нет чипа    
   9 Евтюнина Дарья            Волгоориент            1ю   2003 Нет чипа    
  10 Ивлева Виктория           Волгоориент            б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  11 Алейникова Алина          Дубовка                3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  12 Ловцова Анна              Турист                 2р   2003 Нет чипа    
  13 Петькова Анна             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2003 Нет чипа    
  14 Зюмченко Анастасия        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  15 Грянченко Олеся           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2003 Нет чипа    
  16 Васильева Светлана        ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      3ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  17 Штанько Дарья             ДТДМ Волжский          1ю   2004 2079584     
  18 Власова Тамара            Русинка                3р   2004 2040893     
  19 Телятникова Анна          Русинка                3р   2004 2040894     
  20 Корякина Анастасия        Вариант                1ю   2004 1301272     
  21 Комиссарова Виолетта      Вариант                б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  22 Ионова Ксения             Горизонт-Мечтатель     1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  23 Югай Вероника             МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  24 Демченко Виктория         МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2р   2004 Нет чипа    
  25 Дронова Катя              МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  26 Жалдак Арина              МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  2004 Нет чипа    
  27 Маркелова Арина           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  28 Панибратенко Полина       МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2003 Нет чипа    
  29 Полянина Надя             МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 2ю   2004 Нет чипа    
  30 Салтанова Ангелина        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  2003 Нет чипа    
  31 Щербакова Елизавета       ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 3р   2004 Нет чипа    
  32 Шестакова Елизавета       волжский               2ю   2004 Нет чипа    

М16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Завейборода Дмитрий       ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 2080421     
   2 Черноусов Кирилл          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   3 Мармоль Станислав         Дубовка                2р   2002 Нет чипа    
   4 Плотников Данила          Волгоориент            2р   2001 Нет чипа    
   5 Шаволдин Никита           Волжанин               б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
   6 Старенко Владимир         Волжанин               б/р  2017 Нет чипа    
   7 Бобров Денис              Волжанин               б/р  2001 Нет чипа    
   8 Попов Алексей             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   9 Пинегин Ярослав           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  10 Медведев Захар            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2001 Нет чипа    
  11 Гончаров Сергей           ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      3р   2002 Нет чипа    
  12 Садыхзаде Эйнар           ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      3ю   2001 Нет чипа    
  13 Чупрына Андрей            ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  14 Звонарев Вадим            ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  15 Асташов Владислав         Русинка                3р   2002 Нет чипа    
  16 Гончаров Максим           Русинка                1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  17 Сайгин Иван               Русинка                3р   2002 Нет чипа    
  18 Силаев Артур              Русинка                1р   2001 1415595     
  19 Демченко Влад             МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  20 Юдин Павел                МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  21 Анферов Иван              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  22 Донцов Никита             ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1ю   2002 Нет чипа    

Ж16

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Коваленко Марина          ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2002 1395098     
   2 Власюк Дарья              ДТДМ Волжский          1р   2001 2080409     
   3 Соболева Екатерина        Волгоориент            1р   2002 Нет чипа    
   4 Алексеева Анастасия       Волгоориент            1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   5 Гребенникова Даша                                1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   6 Гребенникова Аня                                 1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   7 Белич Юлия                Дубовка                1ю   2002 Нет чипа    
   8 Ловцова Анастасия         Турист                 1р   2001 Нет чипа    
   9 Сейкина Виктория          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2001 Нет чипа    
  10 Лобасова Елизавета        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2001 Нет чипа    
  11 Кравченко Юлия            Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2002 Нет чипа    
  12 Грушина Анастасия         Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  13 Кирьянова Мария           Волжский               1р   2002 Нет чипа    
  14 Иволжатова Варвара        ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      3ю   2002 Нет чипа    
  15 Краснощекова Яна          МОУ ДЮСШ-17            1р   2002 2086301     
  16 Говорухина Наталия        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 1р   2001 Нет чипа    
  17 Матюшкова Алена           МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград 3р   2001 Нет чипа    

М18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Поликарпов Владислав      ДТДМ Волжский          КМС  2000 Нет чипа    
   2 Васильев Дмитрий          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   3 Коробейников Леонид       Вариант                КМС  1999 2062626     
   4 Дзеитов Тимур             Волгоград              б/р  1999 Нет чипа    
   5 Бочаров Михаил            ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1999 1410118     
   6 Каунов Денис              ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг б/р  2000 Нет чипа    
   7 Краснов Евгений           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 2р   1999 Нет чипа    
   8 Михайловский Евгений      ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 3ю   2000 Нет чипа    
   9 Содолев Алексей           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг 1р   1999 Нет чипа    

Ж18

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Гринина Анастасия         Волжанин               1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   2 Ермеева Валерия           Волгоориент            КМС  1999 Нет чипа    
   3 Маркелова Наталия         Виктория ДЮСШ №17      КМС  1999 Нет чипа    
   4 Попова Алина              Виктория ДЮСШ №17      1р   2000 Нет чипа    
   5 Пащенко Софья             Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2ю   2000 Нет чипа    
   6 Донецкова Любовь          Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2000 Нет чипа    
   7 Грудинина Дарья           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   2000 Нет чипа    
   8 Василевская Карина        Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2000 Нет чипа    
   9 Хвостова Яна              Виктория ДЮСШ №17      3р   2000 Нет чипа    
  10 Батурина Анастасия        МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград КМС  1999 2011592     

М21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Соломеннов Сергей         САРЕПТА                КМС  1981 Нет чипа    
   2 Никулин Василий           Волжанин               КМС  1983 Нет чипа    
   3 Коннов Александр          Волжанин               КМС  1984 Нет чипа    
   4 Харитонов Алексей         Волжанин               1р   1983 Нет чипа    
   5 Маятский Кирилл           Волжанин               КМС  1989 Нет чипа    
   6 Химаныч Евгений           Волжанин               КМС  1991 Нет чипа    
   7 Шаповалов Михаил          Волжанин               МС   1987 Нет чипа    
   8 Кленин Алексей            Кислово                б/р  1977 Нет чипа    
   9 Буравлев Игорь            Волжский               3р   1998 Нет чипа    
  10 Якушев Михаил             Волжанин               2р   1992 Нет чипа    
  11 Гаранин Алексей           Волжанин               КМС  1989 Нет чипа    
  12 Ончуков Владислав         Волжанин               1р   1991 Нет чипа    
  13 Рябчиков Сергей           Волжанин               1р   1992 Нет чипа    
  14 Челышев Вадим             Волгоград-пс           б/р  1972 Нет чипа    
  15 Балванов Дмитрий          Вариант                КМС  1998 2062627     
  16 Муравьёв Алексей          Вариант                1р   1998 2062628     
  17 Осинцев Константин        Волгоград              б/р  1985 Нет чипа    
  18 Луценко Алексей           Волжский ДТДМ          1р   1996 1           

Ж21

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Харитонова Виктория       Волжанин               1р   1983 Нет чипа    
   2 Гриб Крис                 Волжанин               1р   1981 Нет чипа    
   3 Маковеева Дарья           РАНХиГС                КМС  1998 Нет чипа    
   4 Корнеева Ирина            Волжский               КМС  1976 Нет чипа    
   5 Краснощекова Марина       БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1975 Нет чипа    
   6 Малуева Наталья           Виктория ДЮСШ №17      2р   1998 Нет чипа    
   7 Шумкова Мария             Волгоград-пс           б/р  1991 Нет чипа    
   8 Фомичева Татьяна          Волгоград-пс           б/р  1988 Нет чипа    
   9 Боева Анна                ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1986 Нет чипа    
  10 Герасимова Анна           ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1992 Нет чипа    
  11 Чемоданова Ольга          ДЮСШ - 17 Экстрим Волг КМС  1997 Нет чипа    

М35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Корнеев Владимир          Волжский               2р   1975 Нет чипа    
   2 Попов Алексей             БИЗОНЫ                 3р   1973 Нет чипа    
   3 Волгин Олег               Волжский               б/р  1967 Нет чипа    
   4 Аристов Павел             Волжанин               КМС  1978 Нет чипа    
   5 Краснощеков Артём         БИЗОНЫ                 1р   1979 Нет чипа    
   6 Починок Евгений           БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1971 1007744     
   7 Сычев Денис               Бизоны                 б/р  1979 2008480     
   8 Дунаев Валерий            РегионСМ               б/р  1968 1633633     
   9 Беляев Сергей             Волжский               б/р  1971 Нет чипа    
  10 Шестаков Дмитрий          волжский               б/р  1970 1409671     

Ж35

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Абраменкова Светлана      ДТДМ Волжский          б/р  1979 Нет чипа    
   2 Скрипкина Татьяна         КЛБ "Луч"              б/р  1965 Нет чипа    
   3 Попова Наталья            БИЗОНЫ                 МС   1971 Нет чипа    
   4 Луцковская Ольга          ВВ-34                  б/р  1966 Нет чипа    
   5 Коваленко Валерия         БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1978 1415434     
   6 Терешина Татьяна          Волжский ДТДМ          б/р  1973 1007919     

55

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Вдовин Виктор             Волгоград              б/р  1961 Нет чипа    
   2 Папикян Григор            Турист                 1ю   2005 Нет чипа    
   3 Семикашев Данил           Турист                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   4 Мазур  Степан             Турист                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   5 Отпущенников Егор         Турист                 б/р  2007 Нет чипа    
   6 Летунов Павел             Турист                 б/р  2008 Нет чипа    
   7 Лымарь  Мария             Турист                 б/р  2006 Нет чипа    
   8 Сергеев Сергей            Турист                 б/р  2005 Нет чипа    
   9 Аристов Павел             Волжанин               1ю   1978 Нет чипа    
  10 Павлов Матвей             Тимани                 3ю   2005 Нет чипа    
  11 Павлов Тихон              Тимани                 3ю   2007 Нет чипа    
  12 Дунаев Валерий            Регион                 б/р  1968 Нет чипа    
  13 Краснощеков Артём         БИЗОНЫ                 2р   1980 Нет чипа    
  14 Сычев Денис               БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1979 Нет чипа    
  15 Сычев Денис               БИЗОНЫ                 б/р  1979 Нет чипа    
  16 Бешанов Александр         волгоград              б/р  1959 Нет чипа    
  17 Черненко Александр        ВВ-34                  б/р  1953 1001599     
  18 Савушкин Валентин         ВВ-34                  б/р  1954 Нет чипа    
  19 Давидюк Виталий           Волжанин               б/р  1952 1602233     

МОPEN

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Вдовин Виктор             Волгоград              б/р  1960 Нет чипа    

ЖОPEN

№п/н Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал ГР   Si Чип     
   1 Меркулова Ольга           ДЮСШ №17 Максимум      б/р  1983 Нет чипа    
   2 Власюк  Марина            Волжский               б/р  1976 Нет чипа    
   3 Близнюк Ольга             МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  1986 Нет чипа    
   4 Демченко Татьяна          МОУ ДЮСШ №17 Волгоград б/р  1981 Нет чипа    
   5 Скрипкина Татьяна         КЛБ "Луч"              б/р  1965 Нет чипа